F-reeks Lentetornooi 2016


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : SK Moretus Hoboken ,Wilrijk ,2016
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 15' Ko
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
   Tit Naam                    ELO     V/M  Club              Lan    Ptn  Res   S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch 
  1    Froeyman Hugo          ( 700N)  M    Deurne           BEL   8.0/9    1.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  2    Debucke Ruben          (   0 )  M    Artevelde        BEL   8.0/9    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  3    Dechamps Norah         ( 690N)  V    Kortrijk         BEL   7.0/9    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  4    Akulov Vladimir        ( 680N)  M    Leopoldsburg     RUS   6.0/9    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  5    Cappan Stan            ( 650N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant  BEL   5.0/9    --- 23.50     0   0.0   0.0 
  6    Akar Zekiefe           ( 660N)  M    Hoboken          BEL   5.0/9    --- 17.50     0   0.0   0.0 
  7    Adriaensen Jules       ( 620N)  M    Turnhout         BEL   5.0/9    --- 16.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  8    Hanssens Daan          (   0 )  M    Kortrijk         BEL   5.0/9    --- 13.50     0   0.0   0.0 
  9    Koolhoven Giovanni     (   0 )  M                     NED   4.5/9    --- 14.75     0   0.0   0.0 
 10    Akulov Yaroslav        ( 640N)  M    Leopoldsburg     RUS   4.5/9    --- 13.75     0   0.0   0.0 
 11    Gijsels Robbe          ( 610N)  M    Turnhout         BEL   4.5/9    ---  8.50     0   0.0   0.0 
 12    Akulov Vsevolod        ( 670N)  M    Leopoldsburg     RUS   4.0/9    --- 15.00     0   0.0   0.0 
 13    Lauwers Brent          (   0 )  M    Humbeek          BEL   4.0/9    --- 12.00     0   0.0   0.0 
 14    Liauw Joshua           (   0 )  M    Oude God Mortsel BEL   4.0/9    --- 11.25     0   0.0   0.0 
 15    Khachatryan Nare       (   0 )  V    Turnhout         NED   2.5/9    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
 16    Hofstede Erya          (   0 )  V    Hoboken          BEL   2.0/9    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
 17    Toro David             (   0 )  M    Aalter           BEL   1.5/9    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
 18    Selleslagh Leon        (   0 )  M    Hoboken          BEL   0.5/9    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (22-05-2016)
  1 Toro David            (10)  0-1  Froeyman Hugo         ( 1) 
  2 Dechamps Norah        ( 2)  1-0  Koolhoven Giovanni    (11) 
  3 Khachatryan Nare      (12)  0-1  Akulov Vladimir       ( 3) 
  4 Akulov Vsevolod       ( 4)  1-0  Lauwers Brent         (13) 
  5 Liauw Joshua          (14)  0-1  Akar Zekiefe          ( 5) 
  6 Cappan Stan           ( 6)  0-1  Debucke Ruben         (15) 
  7 Selleslagh Leon       (16)  0-1  Akulov Yaroslav       ( 7) 
  8 Adriaensen Jules      ( 8)  1-0  Hanssens Daan         (17) 
  9 Hofstede Erya         (18)  0-1  Gijsels Robbe         ( 9) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (22-05-2016)
  1 Froeyman Hugo         ( 1)  1-0  Akar Zekiefe          ( 5) 
  2 Akulov Yaroslav       ( 7)  0-1  Dechamps Norah        ( 2) 
  3 Akulov Vladimir       ( 3)  1-0  Adriaensen Jules      ( 8) 
  4 Gijsels Robbe         ( 9)  0-1  Akulov Vsevolod       ( 4) 
  5 Debucke Ruben         (15)  1-0  Toro David            (10) 
  6 Liauw Joshua          (14)  0-1  Cappan Stan           ( 6) 
  7 Koolhoven Giovanni    (11)  1-0  Selleslagh Leon       (16) 
  8 Hanssens Daan         (17)  1-0  Khachatryan Nare      (12) 
  9 Lauwers Brent         (13)  1-0  Hofstede Erya         (18) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (22-05-2016)
  1 Akulov Vsevolod       ( 4)  0-1  Froeyman Hugo         ( 1) 
  2 Dechamps Norah        ( 2)  0-1  Debucke Ruben         (15) 
  3 Akar Zekiefe          ( 5)  0-1  Akulov Vladimir       ( 3) 
  4 Cappan Stan           ( 6)  1-0  Gijsels Robbe         ( 9) 
  5 Koolhoven Giovanni    (11)  ½-½  Akulov Yaroslav       ( 7) 
  6 Adriaensen Jules      ( 8)  0-1  Lauwers Brent         (13) 
  7 Selleslagh Leon       (16)  0-1  Hanssens Daan         (17) 
  8 Toro David            (10)  0-1  Liauw Joshua          (14) 
  9 Khachatryan Nare      (12)  1-0  Hofstede Erya         (18) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (22-05-2016)
  1 Akulov Vladimir       ( 3)  0-1  Debucke Ruben         (15) 
  2 Froeyman Hugo         ( 1)  1-0  Dechamps Norah        ( 2) 
  3 Hanssens Daan         (17)  1-0  Akulov Vsevolod       ( 4) 
  4 Lauwers Brent         (13)  0-1  Cappan Stan           ( 6) 
  5 Akulov Yaroslav       ( 7)  1-0  Adriaensen Jules      ( 8) 
  6 Gijsels Robbe         ( 9)  0-1  Koolhoven Giovanni    (11) 
  7 Akar Zekiefe          ( 5)  1-0  Khachatryan Nare      (12) 
  8 Hofstede Erya         (18)  ½-½  Liauw Joshua          (14) 
  9 Selleslagh Leon       (16)  0-1  Toro David            (10) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (22-05-2016)
  1 Debucke Ruben         (15)  0-1  Froeyman Hugo         ( 1) 
  2 Cappan Stan           ( 6)  1-0  Akulov Vladimir       ( 3) 
  3 Koolhoven Giovanni    (11)  1-0  Hanssens Daan         (17) 
  4 Akulov Vsevolod       ( 4)  1-0  Akulov Yaroslav       ( 7) 
  5 Dechamps Norah        ( 2)  1-0  Akar Zekiefe          ( 5) 
  6 Liauw Joshua          (14)  1-0  Lauwers Brent         (13) 
  7 Adriaensen Jules      ( 8)  1-0  Toro David            (10) 
  8 Khachatryan Nare      (12)  0-1  Gijsels Robbe         ( 9) 
  9 Hofstede Erya         (18)  ½-½  Selleslagh Leon       (16) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (22-05-2016)
  1 Froeyman Hugo         ( 1)  1-0  Cappan Stan           ( 6) 
  2 Debucke Ruben         (15)  1-0  Koolhoven Giovanni    (11) 
  3 Hanssens Daan         (17)  0-1  Dechamps Norah        ( 2) 
  4 Akulov Vladimir       ( 3)  1-0  Akulov Vsevolod       ( 4) 
  5 Akulov Yaroslav       ( 7)  1-0  Liauw Joshua          (14) 
  6 Lauwers Brent         (13)  0-1  Akar Zekiefe          ( 5) 
  7 Gijsels Robbe         ( 9)  0-1  Adriaensen Jules      ( 8) 
  8 Toro David            (10)  0-1  Hofstede Erya         (18) 
  9 Selleslagh Leon       (16)  0-1  Khachatryan Nare      (12) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (22-05-2016)
  1 Akulov Vladimir       ( 3)  1-0  Froeyman Hugo         ( 1) 
  2 Akulov Yaroslav       ( 7)  0-1  Debucke Ruben         (15) 
  3 Dechamps Norah        ( 2)  1-0  Cappan Stan           ( 6) 
  4 Adriaensen Jules      ( 8)  1-0  Koolhoven Giovanni    (11) 
  5 Akar Zekiefe          ( 5)  1-0  Hanssens Daan         (17) 
  6 Akulov Vsevolod       ( 4)  1-0  Hofstede Erya         (18) 
  7 Liauw Joshua          (14)  ½-½  Gijsels Robbe         ( 9) 
  8 Khachatryan Nare      (12)  ½-½  Toro David            (10) 
  9 Lauwers Brent         (13)  1-0  Selleslagh Leon       (16) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (22-05-2016)
  1 Froeyman Hugo         ( 1)  1-0  Adriaensen Jules      ( 8) 
  2 Debucke Ruben         (15)  1-0  Akulov Vsevolod       ( 4) 
  3 Dechamps Norah        ( 2)  1-0  Akulov Vladimir       ( 3) 
  4 Cappan Stan           ( 6)  1-0  Akar Zekiefe          ( 5) 
  5 Koolhoven Giovanni    (11)  0-1  Lauwers Brent         (13) 
  6 Hofstede Erya         (18)  0-1  Akulov Yaroslav       ( 7) 
  7 Liauw Joshua          (14)  1-0  Khachatryan Nare      (12) 
  8 Toro David            (10)  0-1  Hanssens Daan         (17) 
  9 Gijsels Robbe         ( 9)  1-0  Selleslagh Leon       (16) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (22-05-2016)
  1 Akulov Yaroslav       ( 7)  0-1  Froeyman Hugo         ( 1) 
  2 Lauwers Brent         (13)  0-1  Debucke Ruben         (15) 
  3 Akulov Vsevolod       ( 4)  0-1  Dechamps Norah        ( 2) 
  4 Akulov Vladimir       ( 3)  1-0  Liauw Joshua          (14) 
  5 Hanssens Daan         (17)  1-0  Cappan Stan           ( 6) 
  6 Akar Zekiefe          ( 5)  1-0  Hofstede Erya         (18) 
  7 Selleslagh Leon       (16)  0-1  Adriaensen Jules      ( 8) 
  8 Khachatryan Nare      (12)  0-1  Koolhoven Giovanni    (11) 
  9 Toro David            (10)  0-1  Gijsels Robbe         ( 9) 
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 Froeyman Hugo 700 8.0 929 17Z + 6W + 12Z + 3W + 2Z + 5W + 4Z - 7W + 10Z + 1.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
2 Debucke Ruben 0 8.0 798 5Z + 17W + 3Z + 4Z + 1W - 9W + 10Z + 12W + 13Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
3 Dechamps Norah 690 7.0 761 9W + 10Z + 2W - 1Z - 6W + 8Z + 5W + 4W + 12Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
4 Akulov Vladimir 680 6.0 661 15Z + 7W + 6Z + 2W - 5Z - 12W + 1W + 3Z - 14W + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
5 Cappan Stan 650 5.0 525 2W - 14Z + 11W + 13Z + 4W + 1Z - 3Z - 6W + 8Z - --- 23.50 0 0.0 0.0
6 Akar Zekiefe 660 5.0 489 14Z + 1Z - 4W - 15W + 3Z - 13Z + 8W + 5Z - 16W + --- 17.50 0 0.0 0.0
7 Adriaensen Jules 620 5.0 457 8W + 4Z - 13W - 10Z - 17W + 11Z + 9W + 1Z - 18Z + --- 16.00 0 0.0 0.0
8 Hanssens Daan 0 5.0 408 7Z - 15W + 18Z + 12W + 9Z - 3W - 6Z - 17Z + 5W + --- 13.50 0 0.0 0.0
9 Koolhoven Giovanni 0 4.5 284 3Z - 18W + 10W = 11Z + 8W + 2Z - 7Z - 13W - 15Z + --- 14.75 0 0.0 0.0
10 Akulov Yaroslav 640 4.5 431 18Z + 3W - 9Z = 7W + 12Z - 14W + 2W - 16Z + 1W - --- 13.75 0 0.0 0.0
11 Gijsels Robbe 610 4.5 355 16Z + 12W - 5Z - 9W - 15Z + 7W - 14Z = 18W + 17Z + --- 8.50 0 0.0 0.0
12 Akulov Vsevolod 670 4.0 452 13W + 11Z + 1W - 8Z - 10W + 4Z - 16W + 2Z - 3W - --- 15.00 0 0.0 0.0
13 Lauwers Brent 0 4.0 252 12Z - 16W + 7Z + 5W - 14Z - 6W - 18W + 9Z + 2W - --- 12.00 0 0.0 0.0
14 Liauw Joshua 0 4.0 324 6W - 5W - 17Z + 16Z = 13W + 10Z - 11W = 15W + 4Z - --- 11.25 0 0.0 0.0
15 Khachatryan Nare 0 2.5 50 4W - 8Z - 16W + 6Z - 11W - 18Z + 17W = 14Z - 9W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
16 Hofstede Erya 0 2.0 66 11W - 13Z - 15Z - 14W = 18W = 17Z + 12Z - 10W - 6Z - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
17 Toro David 0 1.5 -59 1W - 2Z - 14W - 18Z + 7Z - 16W - 15Z = 8W - 11W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
18 Selleslagh Leon 0 0.5 -237 10W - 9Z - 8W - 17W - 16Z = 15W - 13Z - 11Z - 7W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)