E-reeks Lentetornooi 2016


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : SK Moretus Hoboken ,Wilrijk ,2016
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 15' KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
   Tit Naam                    ELO     V/M  Club                Lan    Ptn  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1    Dreelinck Jacob        (1491N)  M    Geraardsbergen     BEL   8.5/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  2    Sioen Maxim            ( 620N)  M    Kortrijk           BEL   8.0/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  3    Gulieva Karina         (1207N)  V    Geraardsbergen     BEL   6.5/9  32.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  4    Cappan Pjotr           (1140N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   6.5/9  30.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  5    Follesa Enrico         (   0 )  M    Temse              BEL   6.0/9  29.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  6    Hamze Roman            (   0 )  M    KBSK Brugge        BEL   6.0/9  28.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  7    Faybish Dana           (   0 )  V    Anderlecht         BEL   6.0/9  23.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  8  * Barsegian Michael      (1176N)  M    Hoboken            BEL   5.5/9  26.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  9    Gijsels Xander         (   0 )  M    Turnhout           BEL   5.5/9  25.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 10    Vande Ginste Simon     (   0 )  M    Brasschaat         BEL   5.5/9  23.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 11    Wibowo Ruben           (   0 )  M    Mechelen           BEL   5.5/9  23.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 12    Chen Jiaqi             (   0 )  M    LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   5.0/9  25.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 13    Roymans Liese          (   0 )  V    Geel               BEL   5.0/9  23.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 14    Nemegeer Arne          ( 690N)  M    Aalter             BEL   5.0/9  23.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 15    Morote Luna            (   0 )  V    TSMechelen         BEL   5.0/9  21.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 16    Paes Martijn           (   0 )  M    Dolle Toren Leuven BEL   5.0/9  19.50    15  41.5  23.0     0 
 17    Goossens Senne         ( 630N)  M    Turnhout           BEL   5.0/9  19.50    15  41.5  22.0     0 
 18    Morote Mare            (   0 )  V    TSMechelen         BEL   5.0/9  19.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 19    Pattyn William         (   0 )  M    Hoboken            BEL   5.0/9  17.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 20    Vanherck Jorre         ( 640N)  M    Opwijk             BEL   4.5/9  20.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 21    Balanck Mateo          (   0 )  M    Oude God Mortsel   BEL   4.5/9  14.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 22    Vandeputte Matteo      (   0 )  M    Mechelen           BEL   4.5/9  12.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 23    Vergauwen Floris       (   0 )  M    Opwijk             BEL   4.0/9  21.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 24    Malfliet Alexander     (   0 )  M    LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.0/9  15.25    11  40.0   0.0     0 
 25    Van Proeyen David      (   0 )  M    Oude God Mortsel   BEL   4.0/9  15.25    11  39.5   0.0     0 
 26    Van Bladel Rune        (   0 )  M    Geel               BEL   4.0/9  14.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 27    Emmerechts Matias      (   0 )  M    Humbeek            BEL   4.0/9  13.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 28    Toro Miguel            (   0 )  M    Aalter             BEL   4.0/9  11.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 29    Cohen Charles          (   0 )  M    Anderlecht         BEL   4.0/9  11.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 30    Cotman Lothar          (   0 )  M    Opwijk             BEL   4.0/9  10.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 31    Khachatryan Tigran     (   0 )  M    Turnhout           NED   4.0/9   9.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 32    Van Steertegem Maxim   (   0 )  M    Opwijk             BEL   3.5/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 33    Janssens Alex          (   0 )  M    Oude God Mortsel   BEL   3.0/9   8.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 34    Latowski Karol         (   0 )  M    Aalter             BEL   3.0/9   4.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 35    Van Passel Thomas      (   0 )  M    Oude God Mortsel   BEL   3.0/9   4.00     9  36.0   0.0     0 
 36    Hofstede Ezri          (   0 )  V    Hoboken            BEL   3.0/9   4.00     9  32.0   0.0     0 
 37    Peeters Jurre          (   0 )  M    Humbeek            BEL   2.5/9   4.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 38    Verhoeven Arno         (   0 )  M    Hoboken            BEL   2.5/9   3.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 39    Vandenbulck Samuel     (   0 )  M    Oude God Mortsel   BEL   1.0/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 40    Arivnbolor Luvsandorj  (   0 )  M                       BEL   0.5/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 41    Pauwels Wout           (   0 )  M    Mechelen           BEL   0.0/1   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (22-05-2016)
  1 Pattyn William        (21)  0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       ( 1) 
  2 Gulieva Karina        ( 2)  1-0ffPauwels Wout          (22) 
  3 Paes Martijn          (23)  0-1  Barsegian Michael     ( 3) 
  4 Cappan Pjotr          ( 4)  1-0  Morote Mare           (24) 
  5 Janssens Alex         (25)  0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 5) 
  6 Vanherck Jorre        ( 6)  1-0  Latowski Karol        (26) 
  7 Morote Luna           (27)  1-0  Goossens Senne        ( 7) 
  8 Sioen Maxim           ( 8)  1-0  Hofstede Ezri         (28) 
  9 Follesa Enrico        (29)  1-0  Wibowo Ruben          ( 9) 
 10 Verhoeven Arno        (10)  0-1  Emmerechts Matias     (30) 
 11 Gijsels Xander        (31)  1-0  Vergauwen Floris      (11) 
 12 Vandeputte Matteo     (12)  1-0  Arivnbolor Luvsandorj (32) 
 13 Faybish Dana          (33)  0-1  Van Steertegem Maxim  (13) 
 14 Van Proeyen David     (14)  0-1  Chen Jiaqi            (34) 
 15 Hamze Roman           (35)  1-0  Van Bladel Rune       (15) 
 16 Vandenbulck Samuel    (16)  0-1  Cohen Charles         (36) 
 17 Khachatryan Tigran    (37)  0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (17) 
 18 Van Passel Thomas     (18)  0-1  Balanck Mateo         (38) 
 19 Roymans Liese         (39)  ½-½  Malfliet Alexander    (19) 
 20 Peeters Jurre         (20)  0-1  Cotman Lothar         (40) 
 21 Toro Miguel           (41)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (22-05-2016)
  1 Gulieva Karina        ( 2)  1-0  Morote Luna           (27) 
  2 Barsegian Michael     ( 3)  0-1  Follesa Enrico        (29) 
  3 Emmerechts Matias     (30)  0-1  Cappan Pjotr          ( 4) 
  4 Nemegeer Arne         ( 5)  0-1  Gijsels Xander        (31) 
  5 Chen Jiaqi            (34)  ½-½  Vanherck Jorre        ( 6) 
  6 Cohen Charles         (36)  0-1  Sioen Maxim           ( 8) 
  7 Cotman Lothar         (40)  0-1  Vandeputte Matteo     (12) 
  8 Van Steertegem Maxim  (13)  1-0  Hamze Roman           (35) 
  9 Vande Ginste Simon    (17)  1-0  Toro Miguel           (41) 
 10 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 1)  1-0  Van Passel Thomas     (18) 
 11 Balanck Mateo         (38)  0-1  Paes Martijn          (23) 
 12 Malfliet Alexander    (19)  1-0  Verhoeven Arno        (10) 
 13 Goossens Senne        ( 7)  0-1  Roymans Liese         (39) 
 14 Wibowo Ruben          ( 9)  1-0  Janssens Alex         (25) 
 15 Vergauwen Floris      (11)  1-0  Faybish Dana          (33) 
 16 Morote Mare           (24)  1-0  Van Proeyen David     (14) 
 17 Van Bladel Rune       (15)  1-0  Khachatryan Tigran    (37) 
 18 Latowski Karol        (26)  1-0  Vandenbulck Samuel    (16) 
 19 Hofstede Ezri         (28)  1-0  Peeters Jurre         (20) 
 20 Arivnbolor Luvsandorj (32)  0-1  Pattyn William        (21) 
    Pauwels Wout          ( 22)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (22-05-2016)
  1 Follesa Enrico        (29)  0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       ( 1) 
  2 Gijsels Xander        (31)  0-1  Gulieva Karina        ( 2) 
  3 Cappan Pjotr          ( 4)  1-0  Van Steertegem Maxim  (13) 
  4 Sioen Maxim           ( 8)  1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    (17) 
  5 Vandeputte Matteo     (12)  ½-½  Balanck Mateo         (38) 
  6 Vanherck Jorre        ( 6)  ½-½  Malfliet Alexander    (19) 
  7 Roymans Liese         (39)  0-1  Chen Jiaqi            (34) 
  8 Latowski Karol        (26)  0-1  Barsegian Michael     ( 3) 
  9 Morote Luna           (27)  0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 5) 
 10 Hofstede Ezri         (28)  0-1  Wibowo Ruben          ( 9) 
 11 Emmerechts Matias     (30)  0-1  Vergauwen Floris      (11) 
 12 Toro Miguel           (41)  0-1  Van Bladel Rune       (15) 
 13 Pattyn William        (21)  0-1  Cohen Charles         (36) 
 14 Hamze Roman           (35)  1-0  Morote Mare           (24) 
 15 Paes Martijn          (23)  0-1  Goossens Senne        ( 7) 
 16 Van Proeyen David     (14)  ½-½  Cotman Lothar         (40) 
 17 Verhoeven Arno        (10)  ½-½  Janssens Alex         (25) 
 18 Vandenbulck Samuel    (16)  1-0  Arivnbolor Luvsandorj (32) 
 19 Van Passel Thomas     (18)  0-1  Faybish Dana          (33) 
 20 Peeters Jurre         (20)  0-1  Khachatryan Tigran    (37) 
    Pauwels Wout          ( 22)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (22-05-2016)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 1)  1-0  Cappan Pjotr          ( 4) 
  2 Gulieva Karina        ( 2)  0-1  Sioen Maxim           ( 8) 
  3 Chen Jiaqi            (34)  1-0  Vandeputte Matteo     (12) 
  4 Nemegeer Arne         ( 5)  0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (17) 
  5 Cohen Charles         (36)  0-1  Vanherck Jorre        ( 6) 
  6 Wibowo Ruben          ( 9)  1-0  Malfliet Alexander    (19) 
  7 Vergauwen Floris      (11)  1-0  Hamze Roman           (35) 
  8 Van Steertegem Maxim  (13)  0-1  Follesa Enrico        (29) 
  9 Van Bladel Rune       (15)  0-1  Gijsels Xander        (31) 
 10 Balanck Mateo         (38)  0-1  Barsegian Michael     ( 3) 
 11 Cotman Lothar         (40)  0-1  Roymans Liese         (39) 
 12 Goossens Senne        ( 7)  1-0  Hofstede Ezri         (28) 
 13 Faybish Dana          (33)  1-0  Vandenbulck Samuel    (16) 
 14 Khachatryan Tigran    (37)  0-1  Pattyn William        (21) 
 15 Morote Mare           (24)  0-1  Morote Luna           (27) 
 16 Toro Miguel           (41)  1-0  Latowski Karol        (26) 
 17 Janssens Alex         (25)  ½-½  Emmerechts Matias     (30) 
 18 Paes Martijn          (23)  1-0  Van Passel Thomas     (18) 
 19 Van Proeyen David     (14)  1-0  Verhoeven Arno        (10) 
 20 Arivnbolor Luvsandorj (32)  ½-½  Peeters Jurre         (20) 
    Pauwels Wout          ( 22)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (22-05-2016)
  1 Sioen Maxim           ( 8)  ½-½  Dreelinck Jacob       ( 1) 
  2 Barsegian Michael     ( 3)  0-1  Chen Jiaqi            (34) 
  3 Vande Ginste Simon    (17)  0-1  Gulieva Karina        ( 2) 
  4 Cappan Pjotr          ( 4)  1-0  Vergauwen Floris      (11) 
  5 Vanherck Jorre        ( 6)  1-0  Follesa Enrico        (29) 
  6 Gijsels Xander        (31)  0-1  Wibowo Ruben          ( 9) 
  7 Vandeputte Matteo     (12)  0-1  Roymans Liese         (39) 
  8 Nemegeer Arne         ( 5)  1-0  Paes Martijn          (23) 
  9 Hamze Roman           (35)  1-0  Goossens Senne        ( 7) 
 10 Morote Luna           (27)  1-0  Van Steertegem Maxim  (13) 
 11 Faybish Dana          (33)  1-0  Van Bladel Rune       (15) 
 12 Malfliet Alexander    (19)  1-0  Cohen Charles         (36) 
 13 Pattyn William        (21)  1-0  Toro Miguel           (41) 
 14 Balanck Mateo         (38)  0-1  Van Proeyen David     (14) 
 15 Emmerechts Matias     (30)  ½-½  Cotman Lothar         (40) 
 16 Vandenbulck Samuel    (16)  0-1  Khachatryan Tigran    (37) 
 17 Latowski Karol        (26)  0-1  Morote Mare           (24) 
 18 Hofstede Ezri         (28)  0-1  Janssens Alex         (25) 
 19 Verhoeven Arno        (10)  1-0  Arivnbolor Luvsandorj (32) 
 20 Peeters Jurre         (20)  0-1  Van Passel Thomas     (18) 
    Pauwels Wout          ( 22)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (22-05-2016)
  1 Chen Jiaqi            (34)  ½-½  Sioen Maxim           ( 8) 
  2 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 1)  1-0  Vanherck Jorre        ( 6) 
  3 Gulieva Karina        ( 2)  ½-½  Cappan Pjotr          ( 4) 
  4 Roymans Liese         (39)  ½-½  Wibowo Ruben          ( 9) 
  5 Barsegian Michael     ( 3)  1-0  Pattyn William        (21) 
  6 Follesa Enrico        (29)  0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 5) 
  7 Vergauwen Floris      (11)  1-0  Morote Luna           (27) 
  8 Vande Ginste Simon    (17)  0-1  Gijsels Xander        (31) 
  9 Malfliet Alexander    (19)  0-1  Faybish Dana          (33) 
 10 Vandeputte Matteo     (12)  0-1  Hamze Roman           (35) 
 11 Goossens Senne        ( 7)  1-0  Van Proeyen David     (14) 
 12 Van Steertegem Maxim  (13)  0-1  Emmerechts Matias     (30) 
 13 Van Bladel Rune       (15)  1-0  Cohen Charles         (36) 
 14 Khachatryan Tigran    (37)  0-1  Paes Martijn          (23) 
 15 Morote Mare           (24)  1-0  Cotman Lothar         (40) 
 16 Janssens Alex         (25)  0-1  Toro Miguel           (41) 
 17 Verhoeven Arno        (10)  0-1  Balanck Mateo         (38) 
 18 Van Passel Thomas     (18)  1-0  Vandenbulck Samuel    (16) 
 19 Peeters Jurre         (20)  1-0  Latowski Karol        (26) 
 20 Arivnbolor Luvsandorj (32)  0-1  Hofstede Ezri         (28) 
    Pauwels Wout          ( 22)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (22-05-2016)
  1 Chen Jiaqi            (34)  0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       ( 1) 
  2 Sioen Maxim           ( 8)  1-0  Cappan Pjotr          ( 4) 
  3 Wibowo Ruben          ( 9)  0-1  Gulieva Karina        ( 2) 
  4 Faybish Dana          (33)  0-1  Barsegian Michael     ( 3) 
  5 Nemegeer Arne         ( 5)  1-0  Vergauwen Floris      (11) 
  6 Vanherck Jorre        ( 6)  0-1  Hamze Roman           (35) 
  7 Gijsels Xander        (31)  ½-½  Roymans Liese         (39) 
  8 Emmerechts Matias     (30)  0-1  Goossens Senne        ( 7) 
  9 Paes Martijn          (23)  1-0  Van Bladel Rune       (15) 
 10 Morote Luna           (27)  0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (17) 
 11 Toro Miguel           (41)  1-0  Malfliet Alexander    (19) 
 12 Pattyn William        (21)  1-0  Morote Mare           (24) 
 13 Balanck Mateo         (38)  0-1  Follesa Enrico        (29) 
 14 Van Proeyen David     (14)  1-0  Vandeputte Matteo     (12) 
 15 Hofstede Ezri         (28)  0-1  Van Steertegem Maxim  (13) 
 16 Cohen Charles         (36)  1-0  Van Passel Thomas     (18) 
 17 Cotman Lothar         (40)  1-0  Janssens Alex         (25) 
 18 Khachatryan Tigran    (37)  1-0  Verhoeven Arno        (10) 
 19 Vandenbulck Samuel    (16)  0-1  Peeters Jurre         (20) 
 20 Latowski Karol        (26)  1-0  Arivnbolor Luvsandorj (32) 
    Pauwels Wout          ( 22)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (22-05-2016)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 1)  1-0  Gulieva Karina        ( 2) 
  2 Sioen Maxim           ( 8)  1-0  Nemegeer Arne         ( 5) 
  3 Roymans Liese         (39)  ½-½  Barsegian Michael     ( 3) 
  4 Wibowo Ruben          ( 9)  1-0  Chen Jiaqi            (34) 
  5 Hamze Roman           (35)  0-1  Faybish Dana          (33) 
  6 Cappan Pjotr          ( 4)  1-0  Gijsels Xander        (31) 
  7 Vande Ginste Simon    (17)  ½-½  Vanherck Jorre        ( 6) 
  8 Goossens Senne        ( 7)  1-0  Toro Miguel           (41) 
  9 Vergauwen Floris      (11)  0-1  Paes Martijn          (23) 
 10 Follesa Enrico        (29)  1-0  Pattyn William        (21) 
 11 Van Steertegem Maxim  (13)  ½-½  Van Proeyen David     (14) 
 12 Van Bladel Rune       (15)  0-1  Emmerechts Matias     (30) 
 13 Malfliet Alexander    (19)  1-0  Khachatryan Tigran    (37) 
 14 Morote Mare           (24)  1-0  Cohen Charles         (36) 
 15 Cotman Lothar         (40)  0-1  Morote Luna           (27) 
 16 Peeters Jurre         (20)  0-1  Vandeputte Matteo     (12) 
 17 Janssens Alex         (25)  0-1  Balanck Mateo         (38) 
 18 Hofstede Ezri         (28)  0-1  Latowski Karol        (26) 
 19 Van Passel Thomas     (18)  1-0  Arivnbolor Luvsandorj (32) 
 20 Verhoeven Arno        (10)  1-0  Vandenbulck Samuel    (16) 
    Pauwels Wout          ( 22)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (22-05-2016)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       ( 1)  1-0  Wibowo Ruben          ( 9) 
  2 Barsegian Michael     ( 3)  0-1  Sioen Maxim           ( 8) 
  3 Gulieva Karina        ( 2)  1-0  Goossens Senne        ( 7) 
  4 Paes Martijn          (23)  0-1  Cappan Pjotr          ( 4) 
  5 Nemegeer Arne         ( 5)  0-1  Hamze Roman           (35) 
  6 Chen Jiaqi            (34)  0-1  Follesa Enrico        (29) 
  7 Faybish Dana          (33)  1-0  Roymans Liese         (39) 
  8 Vanherck Jorre        ( 6)  0-1  Gijsels Xander        (31) 
  9 Van Proeyen David     (14)  0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (17) 
 10 Pattyn William        (21)  1-0  Vergauwen Floris      (11) 
 11 Morote Luna           (27)  1-0  Malfliet Alexander    (19) 
 12 Emmerechts Matias     (30)  0-1  Morote Mare           (24) 
 13 Toro Miguel           (41)  0-1  Balanck Mateo         (38) 
 14 Vandeputte Matteo     (12)  1-0  Van Steertegem Maxim  (13) 
 15 Latowski Karol        (26)  0-1  Van Bladel Rune       (15) 
 16 Khachatryan Tigran    (37)  1-0  Van Passel Thomas     (18) 
 17 Cohen Charles         (36)  1-0  Verhoeven Arno        (10) 
 18 Arivnbolor Luvsandorj (32)  0-1  Cotman Lothar         (40) 
 19 Janssens Alex         (25)  1-0  Peeters Jurre         (20) 
 20 Vandenbulck Samuel    (16)  0-1  Hofstede Ezri         (28) 
    Pauwels Wout          ( 22)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Dreelinck Jacob 1491 8.5 1579 19Z + 35W + 5Z + 4W + 2Z = 20W + 12Z + 3W + 11W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Sioen Maxim 620 8.0 978 36W + 29Z + 10W + 3Z + 1W = 12Z = 4W + 14W + 8Z + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Gulieva Karina 1207 6.5 1075 41W F 15W + 9Z + 2W - 10Z + 4W = 11Z + 1Z - 17W + 32.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Cappan Pjotr 1140 6.5 1041 18W + 27Z + 32W + 1Z - 23W + 3Z = 2Z - 9W + 16Z + 30.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
5 Follesa Enrico 0 6.0 569 11W + 8Z + 1W - 32Z + 20Z - 14W - 21Z + 19W + 12Z + 29.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Hamze Roman 0 6.0 342 26W + 32Z - 18W + 23Z - 17W + 22Z + 20Z + 7W - 14Z + 28.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Faybish Dana 0 6.0 255 32W - 23Z - 35Z + 39W + 26W + 24Z + 8W - 6Z + 13W + 23.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Barsegian Michael (*) 1176 5.5 856 16Z + 5W - 34Z + 21Z + 12W - 19W + 7Z + 13Z = 2W - 26.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Gijsels Xander 0 5.5 488 23W + 14Z + 3W - 26Z + 11W - 10Z + 13W = 4Z - 20Z + 25.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
10 Vande Ginste Simon 0 5.5 430 31Z + 28W + 2Z - 14Z + 3W - 9W - 15Z + 20W = 25Z + 23.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
11 Wibowo Ruben 0 5.5 379 5Z - 33W + 36Z + 24W + 9Z + 13Z = 3W - 12W + 1Z - 23.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Chen Jiaqi 0 5.0 479 25Z + 20W = 13Z + 22W + 8Z + 2W = 1W - 11Z - 5W - 25.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Roymans Liese 0 5.0 243 24W = 17Z + 12W - 30Z + 22Z + 11W = 9Z = 8W = 7Z - 23.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
14 Nemegeer Arne 690 5.0 369 33Z + 9W - 15Z + 10W - 16W + 5Z + 23W + 2Z - 6W - 23.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
15 Morote Luna 0 5.0 323 17W + 3Z - 14W - 18Z + 32W + 23Z - 10W - 30Z + 24W + 21.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Paes Martijn 0 5.0 447 8W - 21Z + 17W - 35W + 14Z - 31Z + 26W + 23Z + 4W - 19.50 15 41.5 23.0 0
17 Goossens Senne 630 5.0 361 15Z - 13W - 16Z + 36W + 6Z - 25W + 27Z + 28W + 3Z - 19.50 15 41.5 22.0 0
18 Morote Mare 0 5.0 169 4Z - 25W + 6Z - 15W - 34Z + 30W + 19Z - 29W + 27Z + 19.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
19 Pattyn William 0 5.0 339 1W - 40Z + 29W - 31Z + 28W + 8Z - 18W + 5Z - 23W + 17.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
20 Vanherck Jorre 640 4.5 328 34W + 12Z = 24W = 29Z + 5W + 1Z - 6W - 10Z = 9W - 20.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
21 Balanck Mateo 0 4.5 130 35Z + 16W - 22Z = 8W - 25W - 38Z + 5W - 33Z + 28Z + 14.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
22 Vandeputte Matteo 0 4.5 0 40W + 30Z + 21W = 12Z - 13W - 6W - 25Z - 37Z + 32W + 12.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
23 Vergauwen Floris 0 4.0 167 9Z - 7W + 27Z + 6W + 4Z - 15W + 14Z - 16W - 19Z - 21.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
24 Malfliet Alexander 0 4.0 35 13Z = 38W + 20Z = 11Z - 29W + 7W - 28Z - 31W + 15Z - 15.25 11 40.0 0.0 0
25 Van Proeyen David 0 4.0 34 12W - 18Z - 30W = 38W + 21Z + 17Z - 22W + 32Z = 10W - 15.25 11 39.5 0.0 0
26 Van Bladel Rune 0 4.0 -36 6Z - 31W + 28Z + 9W - 7Z - 29W + 16Z - 27W - 34Z + 14.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
27 Emmerechts Matias 0 4.0 160 38Z + 4W - 23W - 33Z = 30W = 32Z + 17W - 26Z + 18W - 13.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
28 Toro Miguel 0 4.0 -9 bye 10Z - 26W - 34W + 19Z - 33Z + 24W + 17Z - 21W - 11.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
29 Cohen Charles 0 4.0 104 39Z + 2W - 19Z + 20W - 24Z - 26Z - 35W + 18Z - 38W + 11.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
30 Cotman Lothar 0 4.0 -36 37Z + 22W - 25Z = 13W - 27Z = 18Z - 33W + 15W - 40Z + 10.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
31 Khachatryan Tigran 0 4.0 -36 10W - 26Z - 37Z + 19W - 39Z + 16W - 38W + 24Z - 35W + 9.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
32 Van Steertegem Maxim 0 3.5 46 7Z + 6W + 4Z - 5W - 15Z - 27W - 36Z + 25W = 22Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
33 Janssens Alex 0 3.0 -49 14W - 11Z - 38Z = 27W = 36Z + 28W - 30Z - 21W - 37W + 8.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
34 Latowski Karol 0 3.0 76 20Z - 39W + 8W - 28Z - 18W - 37Z - 40W + 36Z + 26W - 4.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
35 Van Passel Thomas 0 3.0 40 21W - 1Z - 7W - 16Z - 37Z + 39W + 29Z - 40W + 31Z - 4.00 9 36.0 0.0 0
36 Hofstede Ezri 0 3.0 13 2Z - 37W + 11W - 17Z - 33W - 40Z + 32W - 34W - 39Z + 4.00 9 32.0 0.0 0
37 Peeters Jurre 0 2.5 -166 30W - 36Z - 31W - 40Z = 35W - 34W + 39Z + 22W - 33Z - 4.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
38 Verhoeven Arno 0 2.5 -166 27W - 24Z - 33W = 25Z - 40W + 21W - 31Z - 39W + 29Z - 3.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
39 Vandenbulck Samuel 0 1.0 -351 29W - 34Z - 40W + 7Z - 31W - 35Z - 37W - 38Z - 36W - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
40 Arivnbolor Luvsandorj 0 0.5 -444 22Z - 19W - 39Z - 37W = 38Z - 36W - 34Z - 35Z - 30W - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
41 Pauwels Wout 0 0.0 0 3Z f ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)