D-reeks Lentetornooi 2016


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : SK Moretus Hoboken ,Wilrijk ,2016
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 25' KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Bucholtz Cut 1, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
   Tit Naam                    ELO     V/M  Club                Lan    Ptn  S B   BC1   Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1  * Akulov Mikhail         (1463N)  M    Leopoldsburg       RUS   6.0/7   0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
  2  * De Rycke Tyani         (1303N)  V    LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   5.5/7   0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
  3  * Debucke Jolan          (1378F)  M    Artevelde          BEL   5.0/7  22.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
  4    De Reese Elias         ( 630N)  M    KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0/7  19.50   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
  5  * Rogge Parcival         (1335N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   5.0/7  17.75   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
  6  * Beukema Constantijn    (1448N)  M    Schoten            BEL   5.0/7  17.25   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
  7  * Verbeke Lucas          (1411N)  M    Oostkamp           BEL   4.5/7  17.50   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
  8  * Dreelinck Adriaan      (1478N)  M    Geraardsbergen     BEL   4.5/7  16.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
  9  * Cotman Bernd           (1231N)  M    Opwijk             BEL   4.5/7  14.50   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 10  * Heldenbergh Nils       (1263N)  M    CRELEL Liège       BEL   4.5/7  13.25   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 11  * Vanhee Lars            (1501N)  M    KBSK Brugge        BEL   4.0/7  15.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 12    Cleuren Mattice        (   0 )  M    Landegem           BEL   4.0/7  11.75   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 13    De Corel Finn          (   0 )  M    Dolle Toren Leuven BEL   4.0/7  11.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 14  * Van Droogenbroeck Mats ( 620N)  M    Humbeek            BEL   4.0/7  10.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 15    Goossens Anouck        (   0 )  V    Turnhout           BEL   4.0/7   9.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 16  * Vanduyfhuys Ilja       (1164N)  M    KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.5/7  10.25   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 17    Vanherck Yannick       (   0 )  M    Opwijk             BEL   3.5/7  10.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 18    Borgelioen Elise       (   0 )  V    Geel               BEL   3.5/7   9.75   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 19    Lauwers Timo           (   0 )  M    Humbeek            BEL   3.5/7   6.75   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 20    Schepens Asato         ( 610N)  M    Humbeek            BEL   3.0/7   9.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 21    Jalalijam Ashkan       (   0 )  M    KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.0/7   6.50   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 22    Van Eester Jef         (   0 )  M    Neerpelt           BEL   3.0/7   5.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 23    Theofilou Philippe     (   0 )  M    KASK               BEL   3.0/7   4.75   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 24    Delhougne Nils         (   0 )  M    Mechelen           BEL   3.0/7   4.25   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 25    Wibowo Kevin           (1094N)  M    Mechelen           BEL   2.5/7   0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 26    Milet Maxim            (   0 )  M    Hoboken            BEL   2.0/7   3.50   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 27    Van Roost Victor       (   0 )  M    Hoboken            BEL   2.0/7   2.50   0.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 28    Van Eester Vic         (   0 )  M    Neerpelt           BEL   2.0/7   1.75  18.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 29    Massant Fan            (   0 )  M    Mechelen           BEL   2.0/7   1.75  17.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 30    Tserennadmid Misheel   (   0 )  M                       BEL   1.5/7   1.00  17.0   0.0   0.0     0 
 31    Batsaikkan Naminjin    (   0 )  M                       BEL   1.5/7   1.00  16.0   0.0   0.0     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (22-05-2016)
  1 Vanhee Lars           ( 1)  1-0  Batsaikkan Naminjin   (16) 
  2 Van Roost Victor      (17)  0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     ( 2) 
  3 Akulov Mikhail        ( 3)  1-0  Van Eester Jef        (18) 
  4 Lauwers Timo          (19)  0-1  Beukema Constantijn   ( 4) 
  5 Verbeke Lucas         ( 5)  1-0  Jalalijam Ashkan      (20) 
  6 Goossens Anouck       (21)  0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 6) 
  7 Rogge Parcival        ( 7)  1-0  Van Eester Vic        (22) 
  8 Cleuren Mattice       (23)  0-1  De Rycke Tyani        ( 8) 
  9 Heldenbergh Nils      ( 9)  1-0  Massant Fan           (24) 
 10 De Corel Finn         (25)  0-1  Cotman Bernd          (10) 
 11 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (11)  1-0  Milet Maxim           (26) 
 12 Delhougne Nils        (27)  0-1  Wibowo Kevin          (12) 
 13 De Reese Elias        (13)  1-0  Tserennadmid Misheel  (28) 
 14 Borgelioen Elise      (29)  1-0  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(14) 
 15 Schepens Asato        (15)  1-0  Vanherck Yannick      (30) 
 16 Theofilou Philippe    (31)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (22-05-2016)
  1 Cotman Bernd          (10)  0-1  Vanhee Lars           ( 1) 
  2 Dreelinck Adriaan     ( 2)  1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (11) 
  3 Wibowo Kevin          (12)  0-1  Akulov Mikhail        ( 3) 
  4 Beukema Constantijn   ( 4)  0-1  De Reese Elias        (13) 
  5 Schepens Asato        (15)  0-1  Verbeke Lucas         ( 5) 
  6 Borgelioen Elise      (29)  0-1  Rogge Parcival        ( 7) 
  7 Theofilou Philippe    (31)  0-1  Heldenbergh Nils      ( 9) 
  8 Debucke Jolan         ( 6)  1-0  Cleuren Mattice       (23) 
  9 De Rycke Tyani        ( 8)  1-0  Goossens Anouck       (21) 
 10 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(14)  1-0  Van Eester Vic        (22) 
 11 Batsaikkan Naminjin   (16)  0-1  Massant Fan           (24) 
 12 Milet Maxim           (26)  1-0  Van Roost Victor      (17) 
 13 Van Eester Jef        (18)  0-1  De Corel Finn         (25) 
 14 Tserennadmid Misheel  (28)  0-1  Lauwers Timo          (19) 
 15 Jalalijam Ashkan      (20)  1-0  Delhougne Nils        (27) 
 16 Vanherck Yannick      (30)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (22-05-2016)
  1 Vanhee Lars           ( 1)  0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 6) 
  2 Rogge Parcival        ( 7)  ½-½  Dreelinck Adriaan     ( 2) 
  3 Akulov Mikhail        ( 3)  0-1  De Rycke Tyani        ( 8) 
  4 Verbeke Lucas         ( 5)  ½-½  Heldenbergh Nils      ( 9) 
  5 De Reese Elias        (13)  1-0  Cotman Bernd          (10) 
  6 Jalalijam Ashkan      (20)  0-1  Beukema Constantijn   ( 4) 
  7 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (11)  ½-½  Borgelioen Elise      (29) 
  8 Massant Fan           (24)  0-1  Wibowo Kevin          (12) 
  9 Vanherck Yannick      (30)  0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(14) 
 10 De Corel Finn         (25)  0-1  Schepens Asato        (15) 
 11 Lauwers Timo          (19)  1-0  Theofilou Philippe    (31) 
 12 Van Eester Vic        (22)  0-1  Milet Maxim           (26) 
 13 Goossens Anouck       (21)  1-0  Batsaikkan Naminjin   (16) 
 14 Van Roost Victor      (17)  1-0  Tserennadmid Misheel  (28) 
 15 Cleuren Mattice       (23)  1-0  Van Eester Jef        (18) 
 16 Delhougne Nils        (27)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (22-05-2016)
  1 Debucke Jolan         ( 6)  0-1  De Reese Elias        (13) 
  2 De Rycke Tyani        ( 8)  ½-½  Verbeke Lucas         ( 5) 
  3 Heldenbergh Nils      ( 9)  0-1  Rogge Parcival        ( 7) 
  4 Dreelinck Adriaan     ( 2)  0-1  Vanhee Lars           ( 1) 
  5 Milet Maxim           (26)  0-1  Akulov Mikhail        ( 3) 
  6 Beukema Constantijn   ( 4)  1-0  Schepens Asato        (15) 
  7 Wibowo Kevin          (12)  ½-½  Lauwers Timo          (19) 
  8 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(14)  0-1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (11) 
  9 Massant Fan           (24)  0-1  Borgelioen Elise      (29) 
 10 Cotman Bernd          (10)  ½-½  Cleuren Mattice       (23) 
 11 Delhougne Nils        (27)  1-0  Van Roost Victor      (17) 
 12 Vanherck Yannick      (30)  1-0  Jalalijam Ashkan      (20) 
 13 Theofilou Philippe    (31)  0-1  Goossens Anouck       (21) 
 14 Batsaikkan Naminjin   (16)  0-1  De Corel Finn         (25) 
 15 Van Eester Jef        (18)  1-0  Van Eester Vic        (22) 
 16 Tserennadmid Misheel  (28)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (22-05-2016)
  1 De Reese Elias        (13)  0-1  De Rycke Tyani        ( 8) 
  2 Rogge Parcival        ( 7)  0-1  Akulov Mikhail        ( 3) 
  3 Vanhee Lars           ( 1)  ½-½  Beukema Constantijn   ( 4) 
  4 Verbeke Lucas         ( 5)  0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 6) 
  5 Lauwers Timo          (19)  0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     ( 2) 
  6 Borgelioen Elise      (29)  0-1  Heldenbergh Nils      ( 9) 
  7 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (11)  1-0  Wibowo Kevin          (12) 
  8 De Corel Finn         (25)  1-0  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(14) 
  9 Schepens Asato        (15)  1-0  Milet Maxim           (26) 
 10 Goossens Anouck       (21)  1-0  Delhougne Nils        (27) 
 11 Cleuren Mattice       (23)  ½-½  Vanherck Yannick      (30) 
 12 Van Roost Victor      (17)  0-1  Cotman Bernd          (10) 
 13 Tserennadmid Misheel  (28)  0-1  Van Eester Jef        (18) 
 14 Jalalijam Ashkan      (20)  1-0  Massant Fan           (24) 
 15 Van Eester Vic        (22)  0-1  Theofilou Philippe    (31) 
 16 Batsaikkan Naminjin   (16)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (22-05-2016)
  1 De Rycke Tyani        ( 8)  0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 6) 
  2 Akulov Mikhail        ( 3)  1-0  De Reese Elias        (13) 
  3 Rogge Parcival        ( 7)  ½-½  Vanhee Lars           ( 1) 
  4 Heldenbergh Nils      ( 9)  0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     ( 2) 
  5 Beukema Constantijn   ( 4)  1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (11) 
  6 De Corel Finn         (25)  0-1  Verbeke Lucas         ( 5) 
  7 Schepens Asato        (15)  0-1  Goossens Anouck       (21) 
  8 Cotman Bernd          (10)  1-0  Borgelioen Elise      (29) 
  9 Vanherck Yannick      (30)  1-0  Lauwers Timo          (19) 
 10 Wibowo Kevin          (12)  0-1  Jalalijam Ashkan      (20) 
 11 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(14)  1-0  Delhougne Nils        (27) 
 12 Van Eester Jef        (18)  1-0  Theofilou Philippe    (31) 
 13 Milet Maxim           (26)  0-1  Cleuren Mattice       (23) 
 14 Tserennadmid Misheel  (28)  ½-½  Batsaikkan Naminjin   (16) 
 15 Massant Fan           (24)  0-1  Van Roost Victor      (17) 
 16 Van Eester Vic        (22)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (22-05-2016)
  1 Debucke Jolan         ( 6)  0-1  Akulov Mikhail        ( 3) 
  2 Dreelinck Adriaan     ( 2)  0-1  De Rycke Tyani        ( 8) 
  3 Verbeke Lucas         ( 5)  ½-½  Beukema Constantijn   ( 4) 
  4 Vanhee Lars           ( 1)  0-1  De Reese Elias        (13) 
  5 Goossens Anouck       (21)  0-1  Rogge Parcival        ( 7) 
  6 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (11)  0-1  Heldenbergh Nils      ( 9) 
  7 Cotman Bernd          (10)  1-0  Vanherck Yannick      (30) 
  8 Van Eester Jef        (18)  0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(14) 
  9 Cleuren Mattice       (23)  1-0  Schepens Asato        (15) 
 10 Jalalijam Ashkan      (20)  0-1  De Corel Finn         (25) 
 11 Borgelioen Elise      (29)  1-0  Wibowo Kevin          (12) 
 12 Lauwers Timo          (19)  1-0  Milet Maxim           (26) 
 13 Theofilou Philippe    (31)  1-0  Van Roost Victor      (17) 
 14 Delhougne Nils        (27)  1-0  Tserennadmid Misheel  (28) 
 15 Batsaikkan Naminjin   (16)  0-1  Van Eester Vic        (22) 
 16 Massant Fan           (24)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B BC1 Buch Vsch Lot
1 Akulov Mikhail (*) 1463 6.0 1494 22W + 25Z + 2W - 26Z + 5Z + 4W + 3Z + 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
2 De Rycke Tyani (*) 1303 5.5 1435 12Z + 15W + 1Z + 7W = 4Z + 3W - 8Z + 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Debucke Jolan (*) 1378 5.0 1396 15Z + 12W + 11Z + 4W - 7Z + 2Z + 1W - 22.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
4 De Reese Elias 630 5.0 1081 30W + 6Z + 9W + 3Z + 2W - 1Z - 11Z + 19.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
5 Rogge Parcival (*) 1335 5.0 1381 28W + 18Z + 8W = 10Z + 1W - 11W = 15Z + 17.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Beukema Constantijn (*) 1448 5.0 1347 19Z + 4W - 21Z + 20W + 11Z = 16W + 7Z = 17.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Verbeke Lucas (*) 1411 4.5 1313 21W + 20Z + 10W = 2Z = 3W - 13Z + 6W = 17.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Dreelinck Adriaan (*) 1478 4.5 1356 27Z + 16W + 5Z = 11W - 19Z + 10Z + 2W - 16.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Cotman Bernd (*) 1231 4.5 1036 13Z + 11W - 4Z - 12W = 27Z + 18W + 17W + 14.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
10 Heldenbergh Nils (*) 1263 4.5 1249 29W + 23Z + 7Z = 5W - 18Z + 8W - 16Z + 13.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
11 Vanhee Lars (*) 1501 4.0 1346 31W + 9Z + 3W - 8Z + 6W = 5Z = 4W - 15.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Cleuren Mattice 0 4.0 696 2W - 3Z - 22W + 9Z = 17W = 26Z + 20W + 11.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
13 De Corel Finn 0 4.0 603 9W - 22Z + 20W - 31Z + 14W + 7W - 21Z + 11.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
14 Van Droogenbroeck Mats (*) 620 4.0 384 18Z - 28W + 17Z + 16W - 13Z - 24W + 22Z + 10.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
15 Goossens Anouck 0 4.0 710 3W - 2Z - 31W + 23Z + 24W + 20Z + 5W - 9.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (*) 1164 3.5 1082 26W + 8Z - 18W = 14Z + 25W + 6Z - 10W - 10.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
17 Vanherck Yannick 0 3.5 353 20Z - bye 14W - 21W + 12Z = 19W + 9Z - 10.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
18 Borgelioen Elise 0 3.5 958 14W + 5W - 16Z = 29Z + 10W - 9Z - 25W + 9.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
19 Lauwers Timo 0 3.5 574 6W - 30Z + 23W + 25Z = 8W - 17Z - 26W + 6.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
20 Schepens Asato 610 3.0 388 17W + 7W - 13Z + 6Z - 26W + 15W - 12Z - 9.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
21 Jalalijam Ashkan 0 3.0 514 7Z - 24W + 6W - 17Z - 29W + 25Z + 13W - 6.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
22 Van Eester Jef 0 3.0 247 1Z - 13W - 12Z - 28W + 30Z + 23W + 14W - 5.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
23 Theofilou Philippe 0 3.0 93 bye 10W - 19Z - 15W - 28Z + 22Z - 27W + 4.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
24 Delhougne Nils 0 3.0 168 25W - 21Z - bye 27W + 15Z - 14Z - 30W + 4.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
25 Wibowo Kevin 1094 2.5 769 24Z + 1W - 29Z + 19W = 16Z - 21W - 18Z - 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
26 Milet Maxim 0 2.0 304 16Z - 27W + 28Z + 1W - 20Z - 12W - 19Z - 3.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
27 Van Roost Victor 0 2.0 229 8W - 26Z - 30W + 24Z - 9W - 29Z + 23Z - 2.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
28 Van Eester Vic 0 2.0 52 5Z - 14Z - 26W - 22Z - 23W - bye 31Z + 1.75 18.0 0.0 0.0 0
29 Massant Fan 0 2.0 119 10Z - 31Z + 25W - 18W - 21Z - 27W - bye 1.75 17.0 0.0 0.0 0
30 Tserennadmid Misheel 0 1.5 -278 4Z - 19W - 27Z - bye 22W - 31W = 24Z - 1.00 17.0 0.0 0.0 0
31 Batsaikkan Naminjin 0 1.5 -133 11Z - 29W - 15Z - 13W - bye 30Z = 28W - 1.00 16.0 0.0 0.0 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)