C-reeks Lentetornooi 2016


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : SK Moretus ,Wilrijk ,2016
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 25' KO
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
   Tit Naam                    ELO     V/M  Club                 Lan    Ptn  Res   S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch 
  1  * Van Malder Dries       (1764N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   6.0/7    1.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  2  * Dauw Sterre            (1598N)  M    Mechelen            BEL   6.0/7    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  3  * Vanduyfhuys Daria      (1627N)  V    KGSRL Gent          BEL   5.5/7    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  4  * Akulov Lev             (1824N)  M    Leopoldsburg        RUS   5.0/7    0.0  0.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  5  * Godde Matthias         (1592N)  M    Hoboken             BEL   4.5/7    0.5 18.75     0   0.0   0.0 
  6  * De Waele Warre         (1860N)  M    Aalter              BEL   4.5/7    0.5 16.75     0   0.0   0.0 
  7  * Rits Beere             (1150N)  M    Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   4.0/7    --- 11.25     0   0.0   0.0 
  8    Van Lommel Lars        (1421N)  M    Mechelen            BEL   4.0/7    --- 11.00     0   0.0   0.0 
  9  * Steegmans Wouter       (1205N)  M    Geel                BEL   4.0/7    --- 10.00     0   0.0   0.0 
 10  * Akulova Alicia         (1638N)  V    Leopoldsburg        RUS   4.0/7    ---  9.00     0   0.0   0.0 
 11  * De Schouwer Jonas      (1363N)  M    Humbeek             BEL   4.0/7    ---  8.50     0   0.0   0.0 
 12  * Vande Ginste Michiel   (1587N)  M    Brasschaat          BEL   3.5/7    --- 13.50     0   0.0   0.0 
 13  * Vanduyfhuys Igor       (1343N)  M    KGSRL Gent          BEL   3.5/7    --- 10.00     0   0.0   0.0 
 14  * Hematyar Fardin        (1465N)  M    De Drie Torens Gent NED   3.5/7    ---  8.00    10  24.5   0.0 
 15  * Van Hille Clara        (1173N)  V    Schoten             BEL   3.5/7    ---  8.00    10  23.5   0.0 
 16    Karapetov Alex         (1283N)  M                        NED   3.0/7    ---  8.50     0   0.0   0.0 
 17  * Raats Joppe            (1615N)  M    Brasschaat          BEL   3.0/7    ---  8.25     0   0.0   0.0 
 18  * Decruyenaere Robbert   (1802N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   3.0/7    ---  6.75     0   0.0   0.0 
 19  * Fivez Stev             (1174N)  M    Machelen            BEL   3.0/7    ---  6.00     0   0.0   0.0 
 20    Tumelaire Joren        ( 610N)  M    Brasschaat          BEL   3.0/7    ---  3.25     0   0.0   0.0 
 21  * Deniz Patrick          (1218N)  M    Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   2.5/7    ---  6.50     0   0.0   0.0 
 22    Van Bladel Robin       (   0 )  M    Geel                BEL   2.5/7    ---  5.25     0   0.0   0.0 
 23  * Roymans Elien          (1392F)  V    Geel                BEL   2.5/7    ---  3.50     0   0.0   0.0 
 24    Blockx Matthew         (   0 )  M    Oude God Mortsel    BEL   1.5/7    0.5  1.00     4  19.5   0.0 
 25    Vasilyan Arthur        (   0 )  M                        BEL   1.5/7    0.5  1.00     4  18.0   0.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (22-05-2016)
  1 De Waele Warre        ( 1)  1-0  Roymans Elien         (13) 
  2 De Schouwer Jonas     (14)  0-1  Akulov Lev            ( 2) 
  3 Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 3)  0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (15) 
  4 Karapetov Alex        (16)  0-1  Van Malder Dries      ( 4) 
  5 Akulova Alicia        ( 5)  1-0  Deniz Patrick         (17) 
  6 Steegmans Wouter      (18)  0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     ( 6) 
  7 Raats Joppe           ( 7)  1-0  Fivez Stev            (19) 
  8 Van Hille Clara       (20)  0-1  Dauw Sterre           ( 8) 
  9 Godde Matthias        ( 9)  1-0  Rits Beere            (21) 
 10 Tumelaire Joren       (22)  0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (10) 
 11 Hematyar Fardin       (11)  1-0  Vasilyan Arthur       (23) 
 12 Blockx Matthew        (24)  0-1  Van Lommel Lars       (12) 
 13 Van Bladel Robin      (25)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (22-05-2016)
  1 Dauw Sterre           ( 8)  1-0  De Waele Warre        ( 1) 
  2 Akulov Lev            ( 2)  0-1  Godde Matthias        ( 9) 
  3 Van Malder Dries      ( 4)  1-0  Hematyar Fardin       (11) 
  4 Vande Ginste Michiel  (10)  1-0  Akulova Alicia        ( 5) 
  5 Vanduyfhuys Daria     ( 6)  1-0  Van Bladel Robin      (25) 
  6 Van Lommel Lars       (12)  1-0  Raats Joppe           ( 7) 
  7 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (15)  1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     (14) 
  8 Fivez Stev            (19)  0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 3) 
  9 Roymans Elien         (13)  ½-½  Van Hille Clara       (20) 
 10 Rits Beere            (21)  ½-½  Karapetov Alex        (16) 
 11 Deniz Patrick         (17)  1-0  Tumelaire Joren       (22) 
 12 Vasilyan Arthur       (23)  0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (18) 
 13 Blockx Matthew        (24)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (22-05-2016)
  1 Godde Matthias        ( 9)  0-1  Van Malder Dries      ( 4) 
  2 Vande Ginste Michiel  (10)  0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     ( 6) 
  3 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (15)  0-1  Dauw Sterre           ( 8) 
  4 De Waele Warre        ( 1)  1-0  Van Lommel Lars       (12) 
  5 Hematyar Fardin       (11)  0-1  Akulov Lev            ( 2) 
  6 Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 3)  1-0  Deniz Patrick         (17) 
  7 Akulova Alicia        ( 5)  1-0  Blockx Matthew        (24) 
  8 Van Bladel Robin      (25)  0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 7) 
  9 Steegmans Wouter      (18)  1-0  Roymans Elien         (13) 
 10 Van Hille Clara       (20)  0-1  Rits Beere            (21) 
 11 Karapetov Alex        (16)  0-1  Fivez Stev            (19) 
 12 De Schouwer Jonas     (14)  1-0  Vasilyan Arthur       (23) 
 13 Tumelaire Joren       (22)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (22-05-2016)
  1 Van Malder Dries      ( 4)  ½-½  Vanduyfhuys Daria     ( 6) 
  2 Dauw Sterre           ( 8)  1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 3) 
  3 Godde Matthias        ( 9)  ½-½  De Waele Warre        ( 1) 
  4 Akulov Lev            ( 2)  1-0  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (15) 
  5 Van Lommel Lars       (12)  1-0  Akulova Alicia        ( 5) 
  6 Raats Joppe           ( 7)  0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (18) 
  7 Rits Beere            (21)  0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (10) 
  8 Tumelaire Joren       (22)  0-1  Hematyar Fardin       (11) 
  9 Blockx Matthew        (24)  0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (14) 
 10 Deniz Patrick         (17)  0-1  Van Bladel Robin      (25) 
 11 Fivez Stev            (19)  0-1  Van Hille Clara       (20) 
 12 Roymans Elien         (13)  0-1  Karapetov Alex        (16) 
 13 Vasilyan Arthur       (23)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (22-05-2016)
  1 Vanduyfhuys Daria     ( 6)  0-1  Dauw Sterre           ( 8) 
  2 Vande Ginste Michiel  (10)  ½-½  Van Malder Dries      ( 4) 
  3 Steegmans Wouter      (18)  1-0  Van Lommel Lars       (12) 
  4 De Waele Warre        ( 1)  1-0  Akulov Lev            ( 2) 
  5 Akulova Alicia        ( 5)  0-1  Godde Matthias        ( 9) 
  6 Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 3)  0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (14) 
  7 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (15)  ½-½  Raats Joppe           ( 7) 
  8 Van Bladel Robin      (25)  ½-½  Hematyar Fardin       (11) 
  9 Karapetov Alex        (16)  1-0  Van Hille Clara       (20) 
 10 Deniz Patrick         (17)  ½-½  Rits Beere            (21) 
 11 Fivez Stev            (19)  1-0  Blockx Matthew        (24) 
 12 Vasilyan Arthur       (23)  0-1  Tumelaire Joren       (22) 
 13 Roymans Elien         (13)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (22-05-2016)
  1 Dauw Sterre           ( 8)  1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (18) 
  2 Van Malder Dries      ( 4)  1-0  De Waele Warre        ( 1) 
  3 Vanduyfhuys Daria     ( 6)  1-0  Godde Matthias        ( 9) 
  4 Akulov Lev            ( 2)  1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (10) 
  5 De Schouwer Jonas     (14)  1-0  Van Lommel Lars       (12) 
  6 Raats Joppe           ( 7)  ½-½  Karapetov Alex        (16) 
  7 Hematyar Fardin       (11)  1-0  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (15) 
  8 Van Bladel Robin      (25)  0-1  Fivez Stev            (19) 
  9 Rits Beere            (21)  1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 3) 
 10 Tumelaire Joren       (22)  0-1  Akulova Alicia        ( 5) 
 11 Roymans Elien         (13)  0-1  Deniz Patrick         (17) 
 12 Blockx Matthew        (24)  ½-½  Vasilyan Arthur       (23) 
 13 Van Hille Clara       (20)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (22-05-2016)
  1 Van Malder Dries      ( 4)  1-0  Dauw Sterre           ( 8) 
  2 De Schouwer Jonas     (14)  0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     ( 6) 
  3 Steegmans Wouter      (18)  0-1  Akulov Lev            ( 2) 
  4 De Waele Warre        ( 1)  1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (10) 
  5 Godde Matthias        ( 9)  1-0  Hematyar Fardin       (11) 
  6 Akulova Alicia        ( 5)  1-0  Raats Joppe           ( 7) 
  7 Van Lommel Lars       (12)  1-0  Karapetov Alex        (16) 
  8 Fivez Stev            (19)  0-1  Rits Beere            (21) 
  9 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (15)  1-0  Van Bladel Robin      (25) 
 10 Van Hille Clara       (20)  1-0  Deniz Patrick         (17) 
 11 Blockx Matthew        (24)  0-1  Tumelaire Joren       (22) 
 12 Vasilyan Arthur       (23)  0-1  Roymans Elien         (13) 
 13 Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 3)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 Van Malder Dries (*) 1764 6.0 1893 16Z + 14W + 5Z + 3W = 12Z = 6W + 2W + 1.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
2 Dauw Sterre (*) 1598 6.0 1851 15Z + 6W + 13Z + 18W + 3Z + 9W + 1Z - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
3 Vanduyfhuys Daria (*) 1627 5.5 1709 9Z + 22W + 12Z + 1Z = 2W - 5W + 11Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
4 Akulov Lev (*) 1824 5.0 1705 11Z + 5W - 14Z + 13W + 6Z - 12W + 9Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
5 Godde Matthias (*) 1592 4.5 1734 7W + 4Z + 1W - 6W = 10Z + 3Z - 14W + 0.5 18.75 0 0.0 0.0
6 De Waele Warre (*) 1860 4.5 1722 23W + 2Z - 8W + 5Z = 4W + 1Z - 12W + 0.5 16.75 0 0.0 0.0
7 Rits Beere (*) 1150 4.0 1406 5Z - 16W = 15Z + 12W - 21Z = 18W + 19Z + --- 11.25 0 0.0 0.0
8 Van Lommel Lars 1421 4.0 1470 24Z + 17W + 6Z - 10W + 9Z - 11Z - 16W + --- 11.00 0 0.0 0.0
9 Steegmans Wouter (*) 1205 4.0 1483 3W - 25Z + 23W + 17Z + 8W + 2Z - 4W - --- 10.00 0 0.0 0.0
10 Akulova Alicia (*) 1638 4.0 1468 21W + 12Z - 24W + 8Z - 5W - 20Z + 17W + --- 9.00 0 0.0 0.0
11 De Schouwer Jonas (*) 1363 4.0 1456 4W - 13Z - 25W + 24Z + 18Z + 8W + 3W - --- 8.50 0 0.0 0.0
12 Vande Ginste Michiel (*) 1587 3.5 1583 20Z + 10W + 3W - 7Z + 1W = 4Z - 6Z - --- 13.50 0 0.0 0.0
13 Vanduyfhuys Igor (*) 1343 3.5 1495 18Z + 11W + 2W - 4Z - 17W = 14Z - 22W + --- 10.00 0 0.0 0.0
14 Hematyar Fardin (*) 1465 3.5 1388 25W + 1Z - 4W - 20Z + 22Z = 13W + 5Z - --- 8.00 10 24.5 0.0
15 Van Hille Clara (*) 1173 3.5 1241 2W - 23Z = 7W - 19Z + 16Z - bye 21W + --- 8.00 10 23.5 0.0
16 Karapetov Alex 1283 3.0 1322 1W - 7Z = 19W - 23Z + 15W + 17Z = 8Z - --- 8.50 0 0.0 0.0
17 Raats Joppe (*) 1615 3.0 1282 19W + 8Z - 22Z + 9W - 13Z = 16W = 10Z - --- 8.25 0 0.0 0.0
18 Decruyenaere Robbert (*) 1802 3.0 1317 13W - 19Z + 21W + 2Z - 11W - 7Z - bye --- 6.75 0 0.0 0.0
19 Fivez Stev (*) 1174 3.0 1136 17Z - 18W - 16Z + 15W - 24W + 22Z + 7W - --- 6.00 0 0.0 0.0
20 Tumelaire Joren 610 3.0 626 12W - 21Z - bye 14W - 25Z + 10W - 24Z + --- 3.25 0 0.0 0.0
21 Deniz Patrick (*) 1218 2.5 1124 10Z - 20W + 18Z - 22W - 7W = 23Z + 15Z - --- 6.50 0 0.0 0.0
22 Van Bladel Robin 0 2.5 1214 bye 3Z - 17W - 21Z + 14W = 19W - 13Z - --- 5.25 0 0.0 0.0
23 Roymans Elien (*) 1392 2.5 1084 6Z - 15W = 9Z - 16W - bye 21W - 25Z + --- 3.50 0 0.0 0.0
24 Blockx Matthew 0 1.5 651 8W - bye 10Z - 11W - 19Z - 25W = 20W - 0.5 1.00 4 19.5 0.0
25 Vasilyan Arthur 0 1.5 622 14Z - 9W - 11Z - bye 20W - 24Z = 23W - 0.5 1.00 4 18.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)