A-reeks Lentetornooi 2016


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : SK Moretus Hoboken ,Wilrijk ,2016
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 25' Ko
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
   Tit Naam                    ELO     V/M  Club                 Lan    Ptn  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 IM Beukema Stefan         (2350N)  M    Schoten             BEL   6.0/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  2  * Beukema Jasper         (2110N)  M    Schoten             BEL   5.5/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  3 GM Petar G. Arnaudov      (2447N)  M                        BUL   5.0/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  4  * Sterck Arno            (2172N)  M    Humbeek             BEL   4.5/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  5 FM Dardha Arben           (2340N)  M    Hoboken             BEL   4.0/7  15.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  6  * De Rycke Timothy       (2017N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   4.0/7  10.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  7  * Vanden Bussche Steven  (1798N)  M    KOSK Oostende       BEL   4.0/7  10.50    12   0.0   0.0     0 
  8    Cazacu Gabriela        (1892N)  V                        MDA   4.0/7  10.50    11   0.0   0.0     0 
  9  * Steegmans Pieter       (1426N)  M    Geel                BEL   4.0/7   8.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 10  * De Block Yordi         (1950N)  M    Opwijk              BEL   3.5/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 11    Kutchoukov Daniel      (1673N)  M                        NED   3.0/7   7.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 12  * Vanherck Jeroen        (1668N)  M    Opwijk              BEL   3.0/7   6.50     8  22.5   0.0     0 
 13  * Chaerle Josse          (1899N)  M    KISK Ieper          BEL   3.0/7   6.50     8  21.0   0.0     0 
 14  * Bauwens Steven         (1751N)  M    Artevelde           BEL   3.0/7   6.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 15  * Rousseau Christilla    (1418F)  V    KBSK Brugge         BEL   3.0/7   3.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 16  * Langie Jeroen          (1260N)  M    De Drie Torens Gent BEL   2.5/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 17  * Vanhee Dirk            (1426N)  M    KBSK Brugge         BEL   1.0/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 18    Vandenbulck Manuel     (   0 )  M    Oude God Mortsel    BEL   0.0/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (22-05-2016)
  1 Vanden Bussche Steven (10)  0-1  Petar G. Arnaudov     ( 1) 
  2 Beukema Stefan        ( 2)  1-0  Bauwens Steven        (11) 
  3 Kutchoukov Daniel     (12)  0-1  Dardha Arben          ( 3) 
  4 Sterck Arno           ( 4)  1-0  Vanherck Jeroen       (13) 
  5 Steegmans Pieter      (14)  0-1  Beukema Jasper        ( 5) 
  6 De Rycke Timothy      ( 6)  1-0  Vanhee Dirk           (15) 
  7 Rousseau Christilla   (16)  0-1  De Block Yordi        ( 7) 
  8 Chaerle Josse         ( 8)  1-0  Langie Jeroen         (17) 
  9 Vandenbulck Manuel    (18)  0-1  Cazacu Gabriela       ( 9) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (22-05-2016)
  1 Petar G. Arnaudov     ( 1)  1-0  De Rycke Timothy      ( 6) 
  2 Beukema Jasper        ( 5)  0-1  Beukema Stefan        ( 2) 
  3 Dardha Arben          ( 3)  1-0  Chaerle Josse         ( 8) 
  4 De Block Yordi        ( 7)  ½-½  Sterck Arno           ( 4) 
  5 Cazacu Gabriela       ( 9)  0-1  Vanden Bussche Steven (10) 
  6 Bauwens Steven        (11)  1-0  Rousseau Christilla   (16) 
  7 Vanhee Dirk           (15)  0-1  Kutchoukov Daniel     (12) 
  8 Vanherck Jeroen       (13)  1-0  Vandenbulck Manuel    (18) 
  9 Langie Jeroen         (17)  ½-½  Steegmans Pieter      (14) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (22-05-2016)
  1 Beukema Stefan        ( 2)  1-0  Petar G. Arnaudov     ( 1) 
  2 Sterck Arno           ( 4)  ½-½  Dardha Arben          ( 3) 
  3 De Rycke Timothy      ( 6)  ½-½  De Block Yordi        ( 7) 
  4 Vanden Bussche Steven (10)  0-1  Beukema Jasper        ( 5) 
  5 Chaerle Josse         ( 8)  ½-½  Bauwens Steven        (11) 
  6 Kutchoukov Daniel     (12)  ½-½  Cazacu Gabriela       ( 9) 
  7 Steegmans Pieter      (14)  ½-½  Vanherck Jeroen       (13) 
  8 Rousseau Christilla   (16)  1-0  Langie Jeroen         (17) 
  9 Vandenbulck Manuel    (18)  0-1  Vanhee Dirk           (15) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (22-05-2016)
  1 Dardha Arben          ( 3)  0-1  Beukema Stefan        ( 2) 
  2 Petar G. Arnaudov     ( 1)  1-0  De Block Yordi        ( 7) 
  3 Beukema Jasper        ( 5)  1-0  Sterck Arno           ( 4) 
  4 Cazacu Gabriela       ( 9)  ½-½  De Rycke Timothy      ( 6) 
  5 Vanherck Jeroen       (13)  ½-½  Chaerle Josse         ( 8) 
  6 Bauwens Steven        (11)  ½-½  Kutchoukov Daniel     (12) 
  7 Vanhee Dirk           (15)  0-1  Vanden Bussche Steven (10) 
  8 Rousseau Christilla   (16)  0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (14) 
  9 Langie Jeroen         (17)  1-0  Vandenbulck Manuel    (18) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (22-05-2016)
  1 De Block Yordi        ( 7)  ½-½  Beukema Stefan        ( 2) 
  2 Beukema Jasper        ( 5)  1-0  Petar G. Arnaudov     ( 1) 
  3 Vanden Bussche Steven (10)  0-1  Dardha Arben          ( 3) 
  4 Sterck Arno           ( 4)  1-0  Bauwens Steven        (11) 
  5 De Rycke Timothy      ( 6)  1-0  Vanherck Jeroen       (13) 
  6 Chaerle Josse         ( 8)  0-1  Kutchoukov Daniel     (12) 
  7 Steegmans Pieter      (14)  0-1  Cazacu Gabriela       ( 9) 
  8 Vanhee Dirk           (15)  0-1  Langie Jeroen         (17) 
  9 Vandenbulck Manuel    (18)  0-1  Rousseau Christilla   (16) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (22-05-2016)
  1 Beukema Stefan        ( 2)  ½-½  Sterck Arno           ( 4) 
  2 Dardha Arben          ( 3)  ½-½  Beukema Jasper        ( 5) 
  3 Petar G. Arnaudov     ( 1)  1-0  Cazacu Gabriela       ( 9) 
  4 Kutchoukov Daniel     (12)  0-1  De Rycke Timothy      ( 6) 
  5 Langie Jeroen         (17)  0-1  De Block Yordi        ( 7) 
  6 Bauwens Steven        (11)  0-1  Vanden Bussche Steven (10) 
  7 Vanherck Jeroen       (13)  1-0  Rousseau Christilla   (16) 
  8 Chaerle Josse         ( 8)  1-0  Vanhee Dirk           (15) 
  9 Vandenbulck Manuel    (18)  0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (14) 
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (22-05-2016)
  1 De Rycke Timothy      ( 6)  0-1  Beukema Stefan        ( 2) 
  2 De Block Yordi        ( 7)  0-1  Beukema Jasper        ( 5) 
  3 Dardha Arben          ( 3)  0-1  Petar G. Arnaudov     ( 1) 
  4 Sterck Arno           ( 4)  1-0  Chaerle Josse         ( 8) 
  5 Cazacu Gabriela       ( 9)  1-0  Vanherck Jeroen       (13) 
  6 Steegmans Pieter      (14)  1-0  Kutchoukov Daniel     (12) 
  7 Vanden Bussche Steven (10)  1-0  Langie Jeroen         (17) 
  8 Rousseau Christilla   (16)  1-0  Vanhee Dirk           (15) 
  9 Bauwens Steven        (11)  1-0  Vandenbulck Manuel    (18) 
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Beukema Stefan (IM) 2350 6.0 2449 14W + 2Z + 3W + 5Z + 10Z = 4W = 6Z + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Beukema Jasper (*) 2110 5.5 2339 9Z + 1W - 7Z + 4W + 3W + 5Z = 10Z + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Petar G. Arnaudov (GM) 2447 5.0 2307 7Z + 6W + 1Z - 10W + 2Z - 8W + 5Z + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Sterck Arno (*) 2172 4.5 2137 12W + 10Z = 5W = 2Z - 14W + 1Z = 13W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
5 Dardha Arben (FM) 2340 4.0 2178 11Z + 13W + 4Z = 1W - 7Z + 2W = 3W - 15.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
6 De Rycke Timothy (*) 2017 4.0 1988 17W + 3Z - 10W = 8Z = 12W + 11Z + 1W - 10.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Vanden Bussche Steven (*) 1798 4.0 1903 3W - 8Z + 2W - 17Z + 5W - 14Z + 16W + 10.50 12 0.0 0.0 0
8 Cazacu Gabriela 1892 4.0 1826 18Z + 7W - 11Z = 6W = 9Z + 3Z - 12W + 10.50 11 0.0 0.0 0
9 Steegmans Pieter (*) 1426 4.0 1578 2W - 16Z = 12W = 15Z + 8W - 18Z + 11W + 8.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
10 De Block Yordi (*) 1950 3.5 2014 15Z + 4W = 6Z = 3Z - 1W = 16Z + 2W - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
11 Kutchoukov Daniel 1673 3.0 1733 5W - 17Z + 8W = 14Z = 13Z + 6W - 9Z - 7.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Vanherck Jeroen (*) 1668 3.0 1662 4Z - 18W + 9Z = 13W = 6Z - 15W + 8Z - 6.50 8 22.5 0.0 0
13 Chaerle Josse (*) 1899 3.0 1744 16W + 5Z - 14W = 12Z = 11W - 17W + 4Z - 6.50 8 21.0 0.0 0
14 Bauwens Steven (*) 1751 3.0 1727 1Z - 15W + 13Z = 11W = 4Z - 7W - 18W + 6.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
15 Rousseau Christilla (*) 1418 3.0 1431 10W - 14Z - 16W + 9W - 18Z + 12Z - 17W + 3.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Langie Jeroen (*) 1260 2.5 1342 13Z - 9W = 15Z - 18W + 17Z + 10W - 7Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
17 Vanhee Dirk (*) 1426 1.0 1250 6Z - 11W - 18Z + 7W - 16W - 13Z - 15Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
18 Vandenbulck Manuel 0 0.0 748 8W - 12Z - 17W - 16Z - 15W - 9W - 14Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)