F-Groep Lentetornooi 2015


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)
Org. : SK Moretus Hoboken ,Merksem ,2015
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 15 min. KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Onderling Res
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     V/M Geboorte    Club                 Lan    Ptn  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Res  
  1 Barsegian Michael      (   0 )  M   03-01-2007  Hoboken             BEL   8.0/9  40.50     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  2 Dreelinck Jacob        ( 700N)  M   28-09-2007  Geraardsbergen      BEL   8.0/9  40.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  3 Chen Jiaqi             (   0 )  M   20-03-2007  De Drie Torens Gent BEL   8.0/9  39.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  4 Van Acker Yarno        ( 630N)  M   27-06-2007  Leopoldsburg        BEL   6.0/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  5 Wibowo Ruben           ( 610N)  M   31-05-2007  Mechelen            BEL   5.5/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  6 Akar Zeki Effe         (   0 )  M   26-01-2008  Hoboken             BEL   5.0/9  21.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  7 Van Bladel Rune        ( 690N)  M   23-04-2007  Geel                BEL   5.0/9  19.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  8 Khachatryan Tigran     (   0 )  M   14-11-2007                      BEL   5.0/9  16.75     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  9 Akulov Vladimir        (   0 )  M   04-07-2008  Leopoldsburg        RUS   4.5/9  16.75     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 10 Plougman-Hens Mathias  (   0 )  M   10-09-2007  Leopoldsburg        BEL   4.5/9  16.25     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 11 Manueke Hervano        ( 660N)  M   23-05-2008                      BEL   4.5/9  16.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 12 Lefever Andres         (   0 )  M   05-02-2008  Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   4.5/9  15.50     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 13 Akulov Vsevolod        (   0 )  M   04-07-2008  Leopoldsburg        RUS   4.0/9  14.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 14 Morote Mare            ( 680N)  V   26-01-2007  TSMechelen          BEL   4.0/9  13.50     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 15 Lootvoet Nathan        (   0 )  M   22-05-2007  KBSK Brugge         BEL   4.0/9  11.75     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 16 Sonck Noor             (   0 )  V   30-08-2007  LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   4.0/9  10.50     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 17 Driessens Fien         (   0 )  V   06-12-2007                      BEL   4.0/9  10.25     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 18 Andriessen Sam         (   0 )  V   05-02-2007  Oude God Mortsel    BEL   4.0/9   9.25     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 19 Buysse Koenraad        (   0 )  M   19-09-2007  Aalter              BEL   3.0/9   7.50     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 20 Przybyszewski Mateusz  (   0 )  M   07-07-2008  Mechelen            POL   3.0/9   7.25     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 21 Akulov Yaroslav        (   0 )  M   24-01-2010  Leopoldsburg        RUS   2.5/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 22 Govers Jef             (   0 )  M   14-08-2007  Lier                BEL   2.0/4   0.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 23 Taskin Dogan           (   0 )  M   09-07-2008  Deurne              BEL   0.0/4   0.00     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (26-04-2015)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob        1-0  Akulov Yaroslav       
  2 Lefever Andres         0-1  Van Bladel Rune       
  3 Morote Mare            1-0  Akulov Vsevolod       
  4 Plougman-Hens Mathias  0-1  Manueke Hervano       
  5 Van Acker Yarno        1-0  Khachatryan Tigran    
  6 Driessens Fien         0-1  Wibowo Ruben          
  7 Taskin Dogan           0-1  Chen Jiaqi            
  8 Akar Zeki Effe         1-0  Lootvoet Nathan       
  9 Andriessen Sam         0-1  Barsegian Michael     
 10 Buysse Koenraad        1-0  Sonck Noor            
 11 Przybyszewski Mateusz  0-1  Govers Jef            
 12 Akulov Vladimir        Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (26-04-2015)
  1 Chen Jiaqi             0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       
  2 Van Bladel Rune        0-1  Akar Zeki Effe        
  3 Barsegian Michael      1-0  Morote Mare           
  4 Manueke Hervano        1-0  Buysse Koenraad       
  5 Govers Jef             0-1  Van Acker Yarno       
  6 Wibowo Ruben           1-0  Akulov Vladimir       
  7 Akulov Yaroslav        1-0  Taskin Dogan          
  8 Lootvoet Nathan        1-0  Lefever Andres        
  9 Akulov Vsevolod        1-0  Andriessen Sam        
 10 Sonck Noor             0-1  Plougman-Hens Mathias 
 11 Khachatryan Tigran     1-0  Przybyszewski Mateusz 
 12 Driessens Fien         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (26-04-2015)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob        1-0  Wibowo Ruben          
  2 Akar Zeki Effe         1-0  Manueke Hervano       
  3 Van Acker Yarno        0-1  Barsegian Michael     
  4 Khachatryan Tigran     0-1  Van Bladel Rune       
  5 Morote Mare            1-0  Driessens Fien        
  6 Chen Jiaqi             1-0  Lootvoet Nathan       
  7 Buysse Koenraad        ½-½  Akulov Yaroslav       
  8 Akulov Vladimir        1-0  Akulov Vsevolod       
  9 Plougman-Hens Mathias  1-0  Govers Jef            
 10 Taskin Dogan           0-1  Sonck Noor            
 11 Andriessen Sam         1-0  Przybyszewski Mateusz 
 12 Lefever Andres         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (26-04-2015)
  1 Barsegian Michael      1-0  Dreelinck Jacob       
  2 Wibowo Ruben           1-0  Akar Zeki Effe        
  3 Van Bladel Rune        0-1  Van Acker Yarno       
  4 Akulov Vladimir        1-0  Morote Mare           
  5 Manueke Hervano        0-1  Chen Jiaqi            
  6 Akulov Yaroslav        0-1  Plougman-Hens Mathias 
  7 Lootvoet Nathan        1-0  Buysse Koenraad       
  8 Driessens Fien         1-0  Andriessen Sam        
  9 Sonck Noor             ½-½  Khachatryan Tigran    
 10 Akulov Vsevolod        ½-½  Lefever Andres        
 11 Govers Jef             1-0  Taskin Dogan          
 12 Przybyszewski Mateusz  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (26-04-2015)
  1 Plougman-Hens Mathias  0-1  Barsegian Michael     
  2 Dreelinck Jacob        1-0  Akar Zeki Effe        
  3 Van Acker Yarno        1-0  Akulov Vladimir       
  4 Chen Jiaqi             1-0  Wibowo Ruben          
  5 Manueke Hervano        1-0  Van Bladel Rune       
  6 Morote Mare            1-0  Lootvoet Nathan       
  7 Lefever Andres         1-0  Driessens Fien        
  8 Khachatryan Tigran     1-0  Akulov Yaroslav       
  9 Buysse Koenraad        0-1  Akulov Vsevolod       
 10 Przybyszewski Mateusz  1-0  Sonck Noor            
 11 Andriessen Sam         Bye
    Govers Jef            Afwezig       
    Taskin Dogan          Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (26-04-2015)
  1 Barsegian Michael      0-1  Chen Jiaqi            
  2 Van Acker Yarno        0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       
  3 Akar Zeki Effe         1-0  Morote Mare           
  4 Akulov Vladimir        ½-½  Manueke Hervano       
  5 Wibowo Ruben           ½-½  Plougman-Hens Mathias 
  6 Akulov Vsevolod        ½-½  Khachatryan Tigran    
  7 Andriessen Sam         0-1  Lefever Andres        
  8 Van Bladel Rune        1-0  Przybyszewski Mateusz 
  9 Lootvoet Nathan        1-0  Driessens Fien        
 10 Sonck Noor             1-0  Akulov Yaroslav       
 11 Buysse Koenraad        Bye
    Govers Jef            Afwezig       
    Taskin Dogan          Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (26-04-2015)
  1 Chen Jiaqi             1-0  Van Acker Yarno       
  2 Akar Zeki Effe         0-1  Barsegian Michael     
  3 Dreelinck Jacob        1-0  Manueke Hervano       
  4 Lefever Andres         0-1  Wibowo Ruben          
  5 Plougman-Hens Mathias  0-1  Akulov Vladimir       
  6 Morote Mare            0-1  Van Bladel Rune       
  7 Khachatryan Tigran     1-0  Lootvoet Nathan       
  8 Sonck Noor             0-1  Akulov Vsevolod       
  9 Andriessen Sam         ½-½  Buysse Koenraad       
 10 Driessens Fien         1-0  Przybyszewski Mateusz 
 11 Akulov Yaroslav        Bye
    Govers Jef            Afwezig       
    Taskin Dogan          Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (26-04-2015)
  1 Akulov Vladimir        0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       
  2 Barsegian Michael      1-0  Wibowo Ruben          
  3 Van Bladel Rune        0-1  Chen Jiaqi            
  4 Akulov Vsevolod        0-1  Van Acker Yarno       
  5 Khachatryan Tigran     1-0  Akar Zeki Effe        
  6 Manueke Hervano        0-1  Lefever Andres        
  7 Lootvoet Nathan        0-1  Plougman-Hens Mathias 
  8 Buysse Koenraad        0-1  Driessens Fien        
  9 Przybyszewski Mateusz  0-1  Morote Mare           
 10 Akulov Yaroslav        0-1  Andriessen Sam        
 11 Sonck Noor             Bye
    Govers Jef            Afwezig       
    Taskin Dogan          Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (26-04-2015)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob        1-0  Khachatryan Tigran    
  2 Chen Jiaqi             1-0  Akulov Vladimir       
  3 Lefever Andres         0-1  Barsegian Michael     
  4 Van Acker Yarno        1-0  Plougman-Hens Mathias 
  5 Wibowo Ruben           1-0  Morote Mare           
  6 Driessens Fien         0-1  Van Bladel Rune       
  7 Akar Zeki Effe         1-0  Akulov Vsevolod       
  8 Andriessen Sam         ½-½  Sonck Noor            
  9 Akulov Yaroslav        0-1  Manueke Hervano       
 10 Przybyszewski Mateusz  1-0  Buysse Koenraad       
 11 Lootvoet Nathan        Bye
    Govers Jef            Afwezig       
    Taskin Dogan          Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 S B Kash Buch Vsch Res
1 Barsegian Michael 0 8.0 642 18Z + 14W + 4Z + 2W + 10Z + 3W - 6Z + 5W + 12Z + 40.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Dreelinck Jacob 700 8.0 762 21W + 3Z + 5W + 1Z - 6W + 4Z + 11W + 9Z + 8W + 40.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 Chen Jiaqi 0 8.0 716 23Z + 2W - 15W + 11Z + 5W + 1Z + 4W + 7Z + 9W + 39.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Van Acker Yarno 630 6.0 458 8W + 22Z + 1W - 7Z + 9W + 2W - 3Z - 13Z + 10W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 Wibowo Ruben 610 5.5 396 17Z + 9W + 2Z - 6W + 3Z - 10W = 12Z + 1Z - 14W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Akar Zeki Effe 0 5.0 414 15W + 7Z + 11W + 5Z - 2Z - 14W + 1W - 8Z - 13W + 21.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Van Bladel Rune 690 5.0 455 12Z + 6W - 8Z + 4W - 11Z - 20W + 14Z + 3W - 17Z + 19.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Khachatryan Tigran 0 5.0 267 4Z - 20W + 7W - 16Z = 21W + 13Z = 15W + 6W + 2Z - 16.75 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Akulov Vladimir 0 4.5 367 bye 5Z - 13W + 14W + 4Z - 11W = 10Z + 2W - 3Z - 16.75 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Plougman-Hens Mathias 0 4.5 211 11W - 16Z + 22W + 21Z + 1W - 5Z = 9W - 15Z + 4Z - 16.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 Manueke Hervano 660 4.5 356 10Z + 19W + 6Z - 3W - 7W + 9Z = 2Z - 12W - 21Z + 16.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
12 Lefever Andres 0 4.5 202 7W - 15Z - bye 13Z = 17W + 18Z + 5W - 11Z + 1W - 15.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Akulov Vsevolod 0 4.0 109 14Z - 18W + 9Z - 12W = 19Z + 8W = 16Z + 4W - 6Z - 14.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Morote Mare 680 4.0 326 13W + 1Z - 17W + 9Z - 15W + 6Z - 7W - 20Z + 5Z - 13.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Lootvoet Nathan 0 4.0 -2 6Z - 12W + 3Z - 19W + 14Z - 17W + 8Z - 10W - bye 11.75 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Sonck Noor 0 4.0 -87 19Z - 10W - 23Z + 8W = 20Z - 21W + 13W - bye 18Z = 10.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Driessens Fien 0 4.0 160 5W - bye 14Z - 18W + 12Z - 15Z - 20W + 19Z + 7W - 10.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Andriessen Sam 0 4.0 -87 1W - 13Z - 20W + 17Z - bye 12W - 19W = 21Z + 16W = 9.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
19 Buysse Koenraad 0 3.0 -111 16W + 11Z - 21W = 15Z - 13W - bye 18Z = 17W - 20Z - 7.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Przybyszewski Mateusz 0 3.0 -22 22W - 8Z - 18Z - bye 16W + 7Z - 17Z - 14W - 19W + 7.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
21 Akulov Yaroslav 0 2.5 -81 2Z - 23W + 19Z = 10W - 8Z - 16Z - bye 18W - 11W - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 Govers Jef 0 2.0 164 20Z + 4W - 10Z - 23W + ... ... ... ... ... 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 Taskin Dogan 0 0.0 -677 3W - 21Z - 16W - 22Z - ... ... ... ... ... 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)