E-Groep Lentetornooi 2015


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)
Org. : SK Moretus Hoboken ,Merksem ,2015
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 15 min. KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     V/M Geboorte    Club                 Lan    Ptn  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Akulov Mikhail         (1334N)  M   18-10-2006  Leopoldsburg        RUS   9.0/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  2 De Rycke Tyani         ( 670N)  V   30-08-2005  LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   6.5/9  33.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  3 Dreelinck Adriaan      ( 700N)  M   30-09-2005  Geraardsbergen      BEL   6.5/9  29.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  4 Tiggelman Vincent      (   0 )  M   12-04-2005                      NED   6.0/9  31.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  5 De Reese Elias         ( 660N)  M   25-01-2007  KGSRL Gent          BEL   6.0/9  29.50    18  51.5   0.0     0 
  6 De Putter Sven         (   0 )  M   08-11-2006  De Drie Torens Gent NED   6.0/9  29.50    18  50.5   0.0     0 
  7 Plougman-Hens Sebastia (   0 )  M   15-03-2006  Leopoldsburg        BEL   6.0/9  28.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  8 Vande Ginste Simon     ( 630N)  M   14-04-2006  Brasschaat          BEL   6.0/9  28.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  9 Nemegeer Arne          ( 690N)  M   03-04-2006  Aalter              BEL   5.5/9  24.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 10 De Corel Finn          (   0 )  M   12-04-2005  Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   5.5/9  21.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 11 Pattyn William         (   0 )  M   16-12-2006  Hoboken             BEL   5.5/9  20.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 12 Vanhee Lars            ( 640N)  M   31-03-2005  KBSK Brugge         BEL   5.0/9  25.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 13 Karpati Daniel         (   0 )  M   23-09-2006  Dolle Toren Leuven  HUN   5.0/9  22.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 14 Tieleman Evalina       (   0 )  V   12-07-2005                      NED   5.0/9  18.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 15 Thys Warre             (   0 )  M   30-06-2005  Lier                BEL   5.0/9  15.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 16 Cleuren Mattice        (   0 )  M   26-08-2005  De Drie Torens Gent BEL   5.0/9  14.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 17 Wibowo Kevin           (   0 )  M   21-11-2005  Mechelen            BEL   4.5/9  19.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 18 Lopes Cardoso Miguel   (   0 )  M   04-04-2006  Temse               BEL   4.5/9  17.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 19 De Baerdemaeker Mathie (   0 )  M   23-01-2005  Aalter              BEL   4.5/9  17.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 20 Kovalyov Slava         (   0 )  M   01-10-2005  Leuven Centraal     BEL   4.5/9  15.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 21 Tamsin Matisse         (   0 )  M   08-05-2005  Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   4.0/9  16.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 22 Gijsels Xander         (   0 )  M   17-06-2006                      BEL   4.0/9  15.50    12  42.0   0.0     0 
 23 Verboven Wout          (   0 )  M   28-11-2006                      BEL   4.0/9  15.50    12  38.0   0.0     0 
 24 Van Steenbergen Siebe  (   0 )  M   08-12-2006  De Drie Torens Gent BEL   4.0/9  10.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 25 Buysse Pieter-Jan      (   0 )  M   12-03-2005  Aalter              BEL   4.0/9  10.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 26 Morote Luna            (   0 )  V   04-02-2006  TSMechelen          BEL   4.0/9   9.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 27 Adriaenssens Cesar     (   0 )  M   13-11-2006  KASK                BEL   3.5/9  12.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 28 D'Haens Rik            (   0 )  M   14-02-2006                      NED   3.5/9   9.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 29 Moelants Xiebe         (   0 )  M   23-05-2005  Mechelen            BEL   3.0/9  10.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 30 Van De Sompele Jorben  (   0 )  M   26-07-2006  Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   3.0/9   7.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 31 Theofilou Philippe     (   0 )  M   01-01-2005                      BEL   3.0/9   7.25     9  34.0   0.0     0 
 32 Jhaveri Veeraj         (   0 )  M   07-02-2006  Deurne              BEL   3.0/9   7.25     9  33.0   0.0     0 
 33 Cottenier Anton        (   0 )  M   16-08-2005  Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   3.0/9   4.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 34 Schreurs Remco         (   0 )  M   16-03-2006  Leuven Centraal     BEL   2.5/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 35 Van Eester Vic         (   0 )  M   24-10-2005  Neerpelt            BEL   2.0/9   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (26-04-2015)
  1 Van Eester Vic         0-1  Akulov Mikhail        
  2 Dreelinck Adriaan      1-0  Van Steenbergen Siebe 
  3 Tieleman Evalina       0-1  Nemegeer Arne         
  4 De Rycke Tyani         1-0  Thys Warre            
  5 Morote Luna            0-1  De Reese Elias        
  6 Vanhee Lars            0-1  Karpati Daniel        
  7 Moelants Xiebe         0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    
  8 Van De Sompele Jorben  1-0  Jhaveri Veeraj        
  9 Pattyn William         0-1  Adriaenssens Cesar    
 10 Schreurs Remco         0-1  Cottenier Anton       
 11 Plougman-Hens Sebastia 1-0  Theofilou Philippe    
 12 Wibowo Kevin           1-0  Cleuren Mattice       
 13 Gijsels Xander         1-0  Verboven Wout         
 14 De Baerdemaeker Mathie ½-½  Tiggelman Vincent     
 15 Tamsin Matisse         1-0  Kovalyov Slava        
 16 De Corel Finn          0-1  D'Haens Rik           
 17 De Putter Sven         1-0  Buysse Pieter-Jan     
 18 Lopes Cardoso Miguel   Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (26-04-2015)
  1 Akulov Mikhail         1-0  Wibowo Kevin          
  2 Karpati Daniel         1-0  Dreelinck Adriaan     
  3 Nemegeer Arne          0-1  Plougman-Hens Sebastia
  4 Cottenier Anton        0-1  De Rycke Tyani        
  5 De Reese Elias         1-0  Gijsels Xander        
  6 Vande Ginste Simon     1-0  Tamsin Matisse        
  7 D'Haens Rik            0-1  Van De Sompele Jorben 
  8 Adriaenssens Cesar     0-1  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  
  9 Tiggelman Vincent      1-0  De Putter Sven        
 10 Theofilou Philippe     0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie
 11 Van Steenbergen Siebe  0-1  Vanhee Lars           
 12 Thys Warre             1-0  Schreurs Remco        
 13 Verboven Wout          1-0  Tieleman Evalina      
 14 Kovalyov Slava         1-0  Morote Luna           
 15 Jhaveri Veeraj         0-1  De Corel Finn         
 16 Buysse Pieter-Jan      0-1  Moelants Xiebe        
 17 Cleuren Mattice        1-0  Van Eester Vic        
 18 Pattyn William         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (26-04-2015)
  1 Van De Sompele Jorben  0-1  Akulov Mikhail        
  2 De Rycke Tyani         1-0  Karpati Daniel        
  3 Plougman-Hens Sebastia 0-1  De Reese Elias        
  4 Lopes Cardoso Miguel   0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    
  5 De Baerdemaeker Mathie 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         
  6 Dreelinck Adriaan      ½-½  Tiggelman Vincent     
  7 Vanhee Lars            1-0  Pattyn William        
  8 Moelants Xiebe         1-0  Adriaenssens Cesar    
  9 Wibowo Kevin           1-0  Cottenier Anton       
 10 Tamsin Matisse         1-0  Verboven Wout         
 11 Gijsels Xander         1-0  Kovalyov Slava        
 12 De Corel Finn          1-0  Cleuren Mattice       
 13 De Putter Sven         1-0  Thys Warre            
 14 Schreurs Remco         ½-½  D'Haens Rik           
 15 Tieleman Evalina       1-0  Theofilou Philippe    
 16 Morote Luna            0-1  Buysse Pieter-Jan     
 17 Van Eester Vic         0-1  Van Steenbergen Siebe 
 18 Jhaveri Veeraj         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (26-04-2015)
  1 Akulov Mikhail         1-0  De Reese Elias        
  2 Vande Ginste Simon     0-1  De Rycke Tyani        
  3 Nemegeer Arne          1-0  Moelants Xiebe        
  4 Plougman-Hens Sebastia 0-1  Vanhee Lars           
  5 Gijsels Xander         1-0  Van De Sompele Jorben 
  6 Tiggelman Vincent      1-0  Wibowo Kevin          
  7 Lopes Cardoso Miguel   1-0  De Corel Finn         
  8 Karpati Daniel         0-1  De Putter Sven        
  9 De Baerdemaeker Mathie 1-0  Tamsin Matisse        
 10 D'Haens Rik            0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     
 11 Adriaenssens Cesar     ½-½  Tieleman Evalina      
 12 Verboven Wout          1-0  Thys Warre            
 13 Kovalyov Slava         1-0  Jhaveri Veeraj        
 14 Buysse Pieter-Jan      0-1  Pattyn William        
 15 Van Steenbergen Siebe  1-0  Cottenier Anton       
 16 Cleuren Mattice        1-0  Schreurs Remco        
 17 Theofilou Philippe     0-1  Van Eester Vic        
 18 Morote Luna            Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (26-04-2015)
  1 De Rycke Tyani         0-1  Akulov Mikhail        
  2 Nemegeer Arne          1-0  Gijsels Xander        
  3 De Reese Elias         1-0  Tiggelman Vincent     
  4 Vanhee Lars            1-0  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  
  5 De Putter Sven         0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    
  6 Dreelinck Adriaan      1-0  De Baerdemaeker Mathie
  7 Van De Sompele Jorben  0-1  Cleuren Mattice       
  8 Wibowo Kevin           1-0  Karpati Daniel        
  9 Moelants Xiebe         0-1  Verboven Wout         
 10 Pattyn William         0-1  Kovalyov Slava        
 11 De Corel Finn          0-1  Plougman-Hens Sebastia
 12 Tamsin Matisse         1-0  Van Steenbergen Siebe 
 13 Tieleman Evalina       1-0  D'Haens Rik           
 14 Thys Warre             1-0  Adriaenssens Cesar    
 15 Jhaveri Veeraj         1-0  Buysse Pieter-Jan     
 16 Cottenier Anton        0-1  Morote Luna           
 17 Van Eester Vic         0-1  Schreurs Remco        
 18 Theofilou Philippe     Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (26-04-2015)
  1 Akulov Mikhail         1-0  Nemegeer Arne         
  2 De Reese Elias         0-1  De Rycke Tyani        
  3 Vande Ginste Simon     0-1  Vanhee Lars           
  4 Verboven Wout          0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     
  5 Lopes Cardoso Miguel   0-1  Wibowo Kevin          
  6 Kovalyov Slava         0-1  De Putter Sven        
  7 Tiggelman Vincent      0-1  Plougman-Hens Sebastia
  8 Cleuren Mattice        1-0  Tamsin Matisse        
  9 Gijsels Xander         0-1  Tieleman Evalina      
 10 Van Steenbergen Siebe  0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie
 11 Karpati Daniel         1-0  Van De Sompele Jorben 
 12 Pattyn William         ½-½  De Corel Finn         
 13 Thys Warre             1-0  Moelants Xiebe        
 14 Morote Luna            1-0  Jhaveri Veeraj        
 15 Schreurs Remco         0-1  Adriaenssens Cesar    
 16 D'Haens Rik            0-1  Theofilou Philippe    
 17 Buysse Pieter-Jan      1-0  Van Eester Vic        
 18 Cottenier Anton        Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (26-04-2015)
  1 Vanhee Lars            0-1  Akulov Mikhail        
  2 De Rycke Tyani         1-0  Dreelinck Adriaan     
  3 Nemegeer Arne          1-0  Cleuren Mattice       
  4 Wibowo Kevin           0-1  De Reese Elias        
  5 Plougman-Hens Sebastia 0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    
  6 De Baerdemaeker Mathie 0-1  De Putter Sven        
  7 Tieleman Evalina       1-0  Kovalyov Slava        
  8 Verboven Wout          0-1  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  
  9 Tiggelman Vincent      1-0  Thys Warre            
 10 Tamsin Matisse         1-0  Morote Luna           
 11 Karpati Daniel         1-0  Gijsels Xander        
 12 Adriaenssens Cesar     0-1  De Corel Finn         
 13 Van De Sompele Jorben  0-1  Pattyn William        
 14 Theofilou Philippe     1-0  Moelants Xiebe        
 15 Cottenier Anton        0-1  Buysse Pieter-Jan     
 16 Jhaveri Veeraj         0-1  Van Steenbergen Siebe 
 17 Van Eester Vic         0-1  D'Haens Rik           
 18 Schreurs Remco         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (26-04-2015)
  1 Akulov Mikhail         1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    
  2 De Putter Sven         1-0  De Rycke Tyani        
  3 De Reese Elias         1-0  Nemegeer Arne         
  4 Dreelinck Adriaan      1-0  Vanhee Lars           
  5 Wibowo Kevin           ½-½  Tieleman Evalina      
  6 Tamsin Matisse         0-1  Karpati Daniel        
  7 Lopes Cardoso Miguel   0-1  Plougman-Hens Sebastia
  8 Cleuren Mattice        0-1  Tiggelman Vincent     
  9 Pattyn William         1-0  De Baerdemaeker Mathie
 10 De Corel Finn          1-0  Morote Luna           
 11 Kovalyov Slava         1-0  Theofilou Philippe    
 12 Van Steenbergen Siebe  1-0  Verboven Wout         
 13 Buysse Pieter-Jan      0-1  Gijsels Xander        
 14 D'Haens Rik            0-1  Thys Warre            
 15 Adriaenssens Cesar     1-0  Cottenier Anton       
 16 Schreurs Remco         0-1  Jhaveri Veeraj        
 17 Moelants Xiebe         1-0  Van De Sompele Jorben 
 18 Van Eester Vic         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (26-04-2015)
  1 De Putter Sven         0-1  Akulov Mikhail        
  2 Dreelinck Adriaan      1-0  De Reese Elias        
  3 De Rycke Tyani         ½-½  Nemegeer Arne         
  4 Vanhee Lars            0-1  Tiggelman Vincent     
  5 Vande Ginste Simon     1-0  Karpati Daniel        
  6 Plougman-Hens Sebastia 1-0  Tieleman Evalina      
  7 De Corel Finn          1-0  Wibowo Kevin          
  8 Van Steenbergen Siebe  0-1  Pattyn William        
  9 Kovalyov Slava         ½-½  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  
 10 Thys Warre             1-0  Tamsin Matisse        
 11 Gijsels Xander         0-1  Cleuren Mattice       
 12 De Baerdemaeker Mathie 1-0  Adriaenssens Cesar    
 13 Theofilou Philippe     0-1  Buysse Pieter-Jan     
 14 Jhaveri Veeraj         0-1  Verboven Wout         
 15 Morote Luna            1-0  Moelants Xiebe        
 16 Van De Sompele Jorben  1-0  Schreurs Remco        
 17 Cottenier Anton        1-0  Van Eester Vic        
 18 D'Haens Rik            Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Akulov Mikhail 1334 9.0 1734 35Z + 17W + 30Z + 5W + 2Z + 9W + 12Z + 8W + 6Z + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
2 De Rycke Tyani 670 6.5 702 15W + 33Z + 13W + 8Z + 1W - 5Z + 3W + 6Z - 9W = 33.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Dreelinck Adriaan 700 6.5 584 24W + 13Z - 4W = 28Z + 19W + 23Z + 2Z - 12W + 5W + 29.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Tiggelman Vincent 0 6.0 347 19Z = 6W + 3Z = 17W + 5Z - 7W - 15W + 16Z + 12Z + 31.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
5 De Reese Elias 660 6.0 616 26Z + 22W + 7Z + 1Z - 4W + 2W - 17Z + 9W + 3Z - 29.50 18 51.5 0.0 0
6 De Putter Sven 0 6.0 417 25W + 4Z - 15W + 13Z + 8W - 20Z + 19Z + 2W + 1W - 29.50 18 50.5 0.0 0
7 Plougman-Hens Sebastian 0 6.0 416 31W + 9Z + 5W - 12W - 10Z + 4Z + 8W - 18Z + 14W + 28.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Vande Ginste Simon 630 6.0 538 29Z + 21W + 18Z + 2W - 6Z + 12W - 7Z + 1Z - 13W + 28.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Nemegeer Arne 690 5.5 542 14Z + 7W - 19Z + 29W + 22W + 1Z - 16W + 5Z - 2Z = 24.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
10 De Corel Finn 0 5.5 80 28W - 32Z + 16W + 18Z - 7W - 11Z = 27Z + 26W + 17W + 21.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
11 Pattyn William 0 5.5 123 27W - bye 12Z - 25Z + 20W - 10W = 30Z + 19W + 24Z + 20.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Vanhee Lars 640 5.0 466 13W - 24Z + 11W + 7Z + 18W + 8Z + 1W - 3Z - 4W - 25.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Karpati Daniel 0 5.0 336 12Z + 3W + 2Z - 6W - 17Z - 30W + 22W + 21Z + 8Z - 22.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
14 Tieleman Evalina 0 5.0 119 9W - 23Z - 31W + 27Z = 28W + 22Z + 20W + 17Z = 7Z - 18.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
15 Thys Warre 0 5.0 117 2Z - 34W + 6Z - 23Z - 27W + 29W + 4Z - 28Z + 21W + 15.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Cleuren Mattice 0 5.0 119 17Z - 35W + 10Z - 34W + 30Z + 21W + 9Z - 4W - 22Z + 14.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
17 Wibowo Kevin 0 4.5 221 16W + 1Z - 33W + 4Z - 13W + 18Z + 5W - 14W = 10Z - 19.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
18 Lopes Cardoso Miguel 0 4.5 115 bye 27Z + 8W - 10W + 12Z - 17W - 23Z + 7W - 20Z = 17.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
19 De Baerdemaeker Mathieu 0 4.5 154 4W = 31Z + 9W - 21W + 3Z - 24Z + 6W - 11Z - 27W + 17.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
20 Kovalyov Slava 0 4.5 0 21Z - 26W + 22Z - 32W + 11Z + 6W - 14Z - 31W + 18W = 15.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
21 Tamsin Matisse 0 4.0 34 20W + 8Z - 23W + 19Z - 24W + 16Z - 26W + 13W - 15Z - 16.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
22 Gijsels Xander 0 4.0 114 23W + 5Z - 20W + 30W + 9Z - 14W - 13Z - 25Z + 16W - 15.50 12 42.0 0.0 0
23 Verboven Wout 0 4.0 41 22Z - 14W + 21Z - 15W + 29Z + 3W - 18W - 24Z - 32Z + 15.50 12 38.0 0.0 0
24 Van Steenbergen Siebe 0 4.0 112 3Z - 12W - 35Z + 33W + 21Z - 19W - 32Z + 23W + 11W - 10.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
25 Buysse Pieter-Jan 0 4.0 -36 6Z - 29W - 26Z + 11W - 32Z - 35W + 33Z + 22W - 31Z + 10.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
26 Morote Luna 0 4.0 -5 5W - 20Z - 25W - bye 33Z + 32W + 21Z - 10Z - 29W + 9.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
27 Adriaenssens Cesar 0 3.5 -80 11Z + 18W - 29Z - 14W = 15Z - 34Z + 10W - 33W + 19Z - 12.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
28 D'Haens Rik 0 3.5 -54 10Z + 30W - 34Z = 3W - 14Z - 31W - 35Z + 15W - bye 9.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
29 Moelants Xiebe 0 3.0 21 8W - 25Z + 27W + 9Z - 23W - 15Z - 31Z - 30W + 26Z - 10.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
30 Van De Sompele Jorben 0 3.0 23 32W + 28Z + 1W - 22Z - 16W - 13Z - 11W - 29Z - 34W + 7.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
31 Theofilou Philippe 0 3.0 -193 7Z - 19W - 14Z - 35W - bye 28Z + 29W + 20Z - 25W - 7.25 9 34.0 0.0 0
32 Jhaveri Veeraj 0 3.0 -193 30Z - 10W - bye 20Z - 25W + 26Z - 24W - 34Z + 23W - 7.25 9 33.0 0.0 0
33 Cottenier Anton 0 3.0 -110 34Z + 2W - 17Z - 24Z - 26W - bye 25W - 27Z - 35W + 4.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
34 Schreurs Remco 0 2.5 -251 33W - 15Z - 28W = 16Z - 35Z + 27W - bye 32W - 30Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
35 Van Eester Vic 0 2.0 -156 1W - 16Z - 24W - 31Z + 34W - 25Z - 28W - bye 33Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)