D-Groep Lentetornooi 2015


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)
Org. : SK Moretus Hoboken ,Merksem ,2015
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 25 min. KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     V/M Geboorte    Club                 Lan    Ptn  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Akulov Lev             (1630N)  M   23-11-2003  Leopoldsburg        RUS   7.0/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  2 Kokolakis Panagiotis   (1379N)  M   29-06-2005  CREB Bruxelles      GRE   5.0/6  19.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  3 Muzzi Daniele          (1673N)  M   06-09-2004  KASK                ITA   5.0/7  19.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  4 De Schouwer Jonas      (1264N)  M   31-03-2003  Humbeek             BEL   5.0/7  17.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  5 Faybish Benjamin       (1369N)  M   25-10-2004  Anderlecht          BEL   5.0/7  16.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  6 Michielsen Kobus       (1342N)  M   23-12-2004  Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   5.0/7  14.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  7 Deputter Manu          (1175N)  M   12-01-2004  Mechelen            BEL   4.5/7  19.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  8 Schelleman Martijn     (   0 )  M   11-07-2003  De Drie Torens Gent NED   4.5/7  16.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  9 Verbeke Lucas          (1361N)  M   07-01-2004  Oostkamp            BEL   4.5/7  16.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 10 Michielsen Lies        (1150N)  V   06-07-2003  Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   4.5/7  14.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 11 Xiao Yao Yun           (   0 )  M   02-03-2003  Brasschaat          BEL   4.0/7  15.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 12 De Putter Nina         (   0 )  V   23-03-2004  De Drie Torens Gent NED   4.0/7  15.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 13 Karapetov Alex         ( 610N)  M   25-06-2004                      NED   4.0/7  14.50    12  32.0   0.0     0 
 14 Caudron Meindert       (1193N)  M   19-01-2004  Opwijk              BEL   4.0/7  14.50    12  25.5   0.0     0 
 15 Cotman Bernd           (1160N)  M   20-10-2004  Opwijk              BEL   4.0/7  13.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 16 Vanduyfhuys Ilja       (1150N)  M   31-10-2004  KGSRL Gent          BEL   4.0/7   9.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 17 Jalalijam Ashkan       (   0 )  M   23-12-2004  De Drie Torens Gent BEL   3.5/7  11.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 18 Van Hille Clara        (1003N)  V   29-06-2003  Schoten             BEL   3.5/7   9.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 19 Van Goethem Simone     (   0 )  V   23-11-2003  LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   3.5/7   9.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 20 Van Bladel Robin       ( 630N)  M   18-03-2003  Geel                BEL   3.0/7   6.50     9  23.0   0.0     0 
 21 Milet Maxim            (   0 )  M   02-09-2004  Hoboken             BEL   3.0/7   6.50     9  20.0   0.0     0 
 22 Tiggelman Laura        ( 579N)  V   31-05-2003                      NED   3.0/7   6.00     9  24.5   0.0     0 
 23 Gadzhier Daniel        (   0 )  M   16-11-2004  KASK                BEL   3.0/7   6.00     9  24.0   0.0     0 
 24 Sing Yu Liu            (   0 )  M   16-12-2003  Oude God Mortsel    BEL   3.0/7   5.50     9   0.0   0.0     0 
 25 De Boel Jelle          ( 812N)  M   07-04-2003  Mechelen            BEL   3.0/7   5.50     8   0.0   0.0     0 
 26 Van Eester Jef         (   0 )  M   29-05-2004  Neerpelt            BEL   3.0/7   5.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 27 Tapia Castro Silas     (   0 )  M   07-02-2004  Oude God Mortsel    BEL   3.0/7   4.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 28 Aydogan Yusuf          (   0 )  M   07-08-2004  LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   2.5/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 29 Vergucht Mike          (   0 )  M   17-10-2003  Blankenberge        BEL   2.0/6   5.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 30 Helewaut Rohan         (   0 )  M   16-04-2004  Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   2.0/7   4.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 31 Lootvoet Dante         (   0 )  M   14-12-2004  KBSK Brugge         BEL   2.0/7   3.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 32 Schoutteet Jared       (   0 )  M   05-08-2003  Blankenberge        BEL   2.0/6   3.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 33 Borgelioen Elise       (   0 )  V   10-09-2004  Geel                BEL   2.0/7   1.75     6  19.5   0.0     0 
 34 D'Haens Kevin          (   0 )  M   30-06-2003                      NED   2.0/7   1.75     6  18.5   0.0     0 
 35 Adriaenssens Gloria    (   0 )  V   12-12-2004  KASK                BEL   1.0/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (26-04-2015)
  1 Muzzi Daniele          1-0  Sing Yu Liu           
  2 Gadzhier Daniel        0-1  Akulov Lev            
  3 Faybish Benjamin       1-0  Van Goethem Simone    
  4 Lootvoet Dante         0-1  Verbeke Lucas         
  5 Michielsen Kobus       1-0  Adriaenssens Gloria   
  6 Van Eester Jef         0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     
  7 Caudron Meindert       0-1  Aydogan Yusuf         
  8 Xiao Yao Yun           0-1  Deputter Manu         
  9 Cotman Bernd           1-0  Tapia Castro Silas    
 10 Schelleman Martijn     1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      
 11 Michielsen Lies        1-0  Milet Maxim           
 12 Helewaut Rohan         1-0  Van Hille Clara       
 13 De Boel Jelle          1-0  D'Haens Kevin         
 14 Jalalijam Ashkan       1-0  Van Bladel Robin      
 15 Karapetov Alex         1-0  Borgelioen Elise      
 16 De Putter Nina         1-0  Tiggelman Laura       
    Kokolakis Panagiotis  Afwezig       
    Schoutteet Jared      Afwezig       
    Vergucht Mike         Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (26-04-2015)
  1 Michielsen Lies        0-1  Muzzi Daniele         
  2 Akulov Lev             1-0  De Boel Jelle         
  3 Karapetov Alex         1-0  Faybish Benjamin      
  4 Verbeke Lucas          1-0  Schelleman Martijn    
  5 Aydogan Yusuf          0-1  Michielsen Kobus      
  6 De Schouwer Jonas      1-0  Helewaut Rohan        
  7 Deputter Manu          ½-½  Jalalijam Ashkan      
  8 De Putter Nina         ½-½  Cotman Bernd          
  9 Adriaenssens Gloria    0-1  Kokolakis Panagiotis  
 10 Tapia Castro Silas     0-1  Caudron Meindert      
 11 Vanduyfhuys Ilja       1-0  Lootvoet Dante        
 12 Van Hille Clara        1-0  Van Eester Jef        
 13 Van Bladel Robin       0-1  Xiao Yao Yun          
 14 Tiggelman Laura        1-0  Milet Maxim           
 15 Sing Yu Liu            1-0  Schoutteet Jared      
 16 D'Haens Kevin          0-1  Gadzhier Daniel       
 17 Van Goethem Simone     1-0  Vergucht Mike         
 18 Borgelioen Elise       Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (26-04-2015)
  1 Muzzi Daniele          0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     
  2 Michielsen Kobus       0-1  Akulov Lev            
  3 Verbeke Lucas          0-1  Karapetov Alex        
  4 Cotman Bernd           ½-½  Deputter Manu         
  5 Jalalijam Ashkan       0-1  De Putter Nina        
  6 Kokolakis Panagiotis   1-0  Sing Yu Liu           
  7 Faybish Benjamin       1-0  Gadzhier Daniel       
  8 Caudron Meindert       1-0  Van Goethem Simone    
  9 Xiao Yao Yun           1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      
 10 Schelleman Martijn     ½-½  Michielsen Lies       
 11 Borgelioen Elise       0-1  Van Hille Clara       
 12 De Boel Jelle          ½-½  Aydogan Yusuf         
 13 Helewaut Rohan         0-1  Tiggelman Laura       
 14 Milet Maxim            0-1  Van Bladel Robin      
 15 Lootvoet Dante         1-0  Tapia Castro Silas    
 16 Schoutteet Jared       0-1  Adriaenssens Gloria   
 17 Van Eester Jef         1-0  D'Haens Kevin         
 18 Vergucht Mike          Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (26-04-2015)
  1 Akulov Lev             1-0  Karapetov Alex        
  2 De Schouwer Jonas      1-0  De Putter Nina        
  3 Caudron Meindert       1-0  Muzzi Daniele         
  4 Kokolakis Panagiotis   1-0  Cotman Bernd          
  5 Deputter Manu          1-0  Faybish Benjamin      
  6 Van Hille Clara        ½-½  Verbeke Lucas         
  7 Tiggelman Laura        0-1  Michielsen Kobus      
  8 Michielsen Lies        0-1  Xiao Yao Yun          
  9 Schelleman Martijn     1-0  De Boel Jelle         
 10 Aydogan Yusuf          0-1  Jalalijam Ashkan      
 11 Vanduyfhuys Ilja       1-0  Van Eester Jef        
 12 Van Bladel Robin       1-0  Lootvoet Dante        
 13 Sing Yu Liu            1-0  Helewaut Rohan        
 14 Gadzhier Daniel        0-1  Vergucht Mike         
 15 Van Goethem Simone     1-0  Borgelioen Elise      
 16 Adriaenssens Gloria    0-1  Tapia Castro Silas    
 17 Milet Maxim            1-0  Schoutteet Jared      
 18 D'Haens Kevin          Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (26-04-2015)
  1 De Schouwer Jonas      0-1  Akulov Lev            
  2 Karapetov Alex         0-1  Kokolakis Panagiotis  
  3 Michielsen Kobus       1-0  Deputter Manu         
  4 Xiao Yao Yun           1-0  Caudron Meindert      
  5 Jalalijam Ashkan       1-0  Van Hille Clara       
  6 De Putter Nina         1-0  Schelleman Martijn    
  7 Verbeke Lucas          1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      
  8 Muzzi Daniele          1-0  Tiggelman Laura       
  9 Faybish Benjamin       1-0  Sing Yu Liu           
 10 Cotman Bernd           0-1  Van Goethem Simone    
 11 Vergucht Mike          0-1  Van Bladel Robin      
 12 De Boel Jelle          0-1  Michielsen Lies       
 13 Lootvoet Dante         0-1  Aydogan Yusuf         
 14 Helewaut Rohan         0-1  Gadzhier Daniel       
 15 D'Haens Kevin          1-0  Adriaenssens Gloria   
 16 Borgelioen Elise       0-1  Van Eester Jef        
 17 Tapia Castro Silas     0-1  Milet Maxim           
 18 Schoutteet Jared       Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (26-04-2015)
  1 Akulov Lev             1-0  Xiao Yao Yun          
  2 Kokolakis Panagiotis   1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     
  3 Jalalijam Ashkan       0-1  Michielsen Kobus      
  4 De Putter Nina         ½-½  Verbeke Lucas         
  5 Van Goethem Simone     0-1  Muzzi Daniele         
  6 Van Bladel Robin       0-1  Faybish Benjamin      
  7 Deputter Manu          1-0  Caudron Meindert      
  8 Van Hille Clara        0-1  Karapetov Alex        
  9 Aydogan Yusuf          0-1  Michielsen Lies       
 10 Tiggelman Laura        0-1  Schelleman Martijn    
 11 Van Eester Jef         0-1  Cotman Bernd          
 12 Vanduyfhuys Ilja       1-0  D'Haens Kevin         
 13 Sing Yu Liu            1-0  Vergucht Mike         
 14 Gadzhier Daniel        1-0  Milet Maxim           
 15 Adriaenssens Gloria    0-1  De Boel Jelle         
 16 Schoutteet Jared       1-0  Lootvoet Dante        
 17 Tapia Castro Silas     1-0  Borgelioen Elise      
 18 Helewaut Rohan         Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (26-04-2015)
  1 Akulov Lev             1-0  Kokolakis Panagiotis  
  2 Michielsen Kobus       0-1  Muzzi Daniele         
  3 Faybish Benjamin       1-0  De Putter Nina        
  4 Verbeke Lucas          ½-½  Deputter Manu         
  5 Karapetov Alex         0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     
  6 Schelleman Martijn     1-0  Xiao Yao Yun          
  7 Michielsen Lies        1-0  Jalalijam Ashkan      
  8 Caudron Meindert       1-0  Van Bladel Robin      
  9 Cotman Bernd           1-0  Sing Yu Liu           
 10 Gadzhier Daniel        0-1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      
 11 De Boel Jelle          ½-½  Van Goethem Simone    
 12 Aydogan Yusuf          0-1  Van Hille Clara       
 13 D'Haens Kevin          0-1  Tiggelman Laura       
 14 Van Eester Jef         1-0  Schoutteet Jared      
 15 Vergucht Mike          0-1  Tapia Castro Silas    
 16 Milet Maxim            1-0  Helewaut Rohan        
 17 Borgelioen Elise       1-0  Adriaenssens Gloria   
 18 Lootvoet Dante         Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Akulov Lev 1630 7.0 2072 23Z + 25W + 6Z + 13W + 4Z + 11W + 2W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Kokolakis Panagiotis 1379 5.0 1449 ... 35Z + 24W + 15W + 13Z + 4W + 1Z - 19.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Muzzi Daniele 1673 5.0 1448 24W + 10Z + 4W - 14Z - 22W + 19Z + 6Z + 19.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
4 De Schouwer Jonas 1264 5.0 1327 26Z + 30W + 3Z + 12W + 1W - 2Z - 13Z + 17.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
5 Faybish Benjamin 1369 5.0 1164 19W + 13Z - 23W + 7Z - 24W + 20Z + 12W + 16.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Michielsen Kobus 1342 5.0 1344 35W + 28Z + 1W - 22Z + 7W + 17Z + 3W - 14.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Deputter Manu 1175 4.5 1249 11Z + 17W = 15Z = 5W + 6Z - 14W + 9Z = 19.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Schelleman Martijn 0 4.5 831 16W + 9Z - 10W = 25W + 12Z - 22Z + 11W + 16.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Verbeke Lucas 1361 4.5 1134 31Z + 8W + 13W - 18Z = 16W + 12Z = 7W = 16.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
10 Michielsen Lies 1150 4.5 983 21W + 3W - 8Z = 11W - 25Z + 28Z + 17W + 14.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
11 Xiao Yao Yun 0 4.0 1039 7W - 20Z + 16W + 10Z + 14W + 1Z - 8Z - 15.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
12 De Putter Nina 0 4.0 869 22W + 15W = 17Z + 4Z - 8W + 9W = 5Z - 15.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Karapetov Alex 610 4.0 944 33W + 5W + 9Z + 1Z - 2W - 18Z + 4W - 14.50 12 32.0 0.0 0
14 Caudron Meindert 1193 4.0 1011 28W - 27Z + 19W + 3W + 11Z - 7Z - 20W + 14.50 12 25.5 0.0 0
15 Cotman Bernd 1160 4.0 957 27W + 12Z = 7W = 2Z - 19W - 26Z + 24W + 13.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Vanduyfhuys Ilja 1150 4.0 887 8Z - 31W + 11Z - 26W + 9Z - 34W + 23Z + 9.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
17 Jalalijam Ashkan 0 3.5 757 20W + 7Z = 12W - 28Z + 18W + 6W - 10Z - 11.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
18 Van Hille Clara 1003 3.5 712 30Z - 26W + 33Z + 9W = 17Z - 13W - 28Z + 9.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
19 Van Goethem Simone 0 3.5 886 5Z - 29W + 14Z - 33W + 15Z + 3W - 25Z = 9.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
20 Van Bladel Robin 630 3.0 408 17Z - 11W - 21Z + 31W + 29Z + 5W - 14Z - 6.50 9 23.0 0.0 0
21 Milet Maxim 0 3.0 287 10Z - 22Z - 20W - 32W + 27Z + 23Z - 30W + 6.50 9 20.0 0.0 0
22 Tiggelman Laura 579 3.0 357 12Z - 21W + 30Z + 6W - 3Z - 8W - 34Z + 6.00 9 24.5 0.0 0
23 Gadzhier Daniel 0 3.0 542 1W - 34Z + 5Z - 29W - 30Z + 21W + 16W - 6.00 9 24.0 0.0 0
24 Sing Yu Liu 0 3.0 747 3Z - 32W + 2Z - 30W + 5Z - 29W + 15Z - 5.50 9 0.0 0.0 0
25 De Boel Jelle 812 3.0 581 34W + 1Z - 28W = 8Z - 10W - 35Z + 19W = 5.50 8 0.0 0.0 0
26 Van Eester Jef 0 3.0 603 4W - 18Z - 34W + 16Z - 33Z + 15W - 32W + 5.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
27 Tapia Castro Silas 0 3.0 286 15Z - 14W - 31Z - 35Z + 21W - 33W + 29Z + 4.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
28 Aydogan Yusuf 0 2.5 683 14Z + 6W - 25Z = 17W - 31Z + 10W - 18W - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
29 Vergucht Mike 0 2.0 -104 ... 19Z - bye 23Z + 20W - 24Z - 27W - 5.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
30 Helewaut Rohan 0 2.0 201 18W + 4Z - 22W - 24Z - 23W - bye 21Z - 4.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
31 Lootvoet Dante 0 2.0 250 9W - 16Z - 27W + 20Z - 28W - 32Z - bye 3.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
32 Schoutteet Jared 0 2.0 -230 ... 24Z - 35W - 21Z - bye 31W + 26Z - 3.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
33 Borgelioen Elise 0 2.0 -5 13Z - bye 18W - 19Z - 26W - 27Z - 35W + 1.75 6 19.5 0.0 0
34 D'Haens Kevin 0 2.0 150 25Z - 23W - 26Z - bye 35W + 16Z - 22W - 1.75 6 18.5 0.0 0
35 Adriaenssens Gloria 0 1.0 208 6Z - 2W - 32Z + 27W - 34Z - 25W - 33Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)