C-Groep Lentetornooi 2015


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)
Org. : SK Moretus Hoboken ,Merksem ,2015
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 25 min. KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     V/M Geboorte    Club                 Lan    Ptn  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 De Waele Warre         (1410N)  M   13-05-2002  Aalter              BEL   5.5/7  24.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria      (1356N)  V   05-06-2003  KGSRL Gent          BEL   5.5/7  23.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  3 Boudry William         (1606N)  M   26-01-2001  LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   5.5/7  22.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  4 Van Malder Dries       (1474N)  M   26-07-2002  LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   5.0/7  23.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  5 Swennen Fleur          (1557N)  V   26-02-2001  Neerpelt            BEL   5.0/7  20.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  6 Schelleman Iris        (1758N)  V   12-04-2001  De Drie Torens Gent NED   5.0/7  19.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  7 Hematyar Fardin        (1496N)  M   22-09-2002  De Drie Torens Gent NED   5.0/7  18.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  8 De Bock Thijs          (1473N)  M   01-04-2001  Leuven Centraal     BEL   4.5/7  18.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  9 Decruyenaere Robbert   (1512N)  M   20-01-2002  LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   4.5/7  16.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 10 Butzen Robin           (1604N)  M   13-02-2001  Hoboken             BEL   4.5/7  15.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 11 Raats Joppe            (1317N)  M   11-05-2005  Brasschaat          BEL   4.5/7  12.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 12 Maerevoet Sim          (1459N)  M   13-09-2001  Hoboken             BEL   4.0/7  16.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 13 Van Dijck Bjarne       (1529N)  M   05-01-2001  Humbeek             BEL   4.0/7  14.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 14 Verheyen Olivier       (1369N)  M   13-05-2001  De Drie Torens Gent BEL   4.0/7  14.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 15 Akulova Alicia         (1463N)  V   31-07-2002  Leopoldsburg        RUS   4.0/7  11.00    12  26.5   0.0     0 
 16 Godde Matthias         (1399N)  M   11-05-2002  Hoboken             BEL   4.0/7  11.00    12  24.5   0.0     0 
 17 Dauw Sterre            ( 620N)  M   28-04-2002  Mechelen            BEL   4.0/7  10.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 18 Vande Ginste Michiel   (1367N)  M   24-09-2002  Brasschaat          BEL   4.0/7   8.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 19 Van Malder Klaus       (1268N)  M   07-01-2001  LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   3.5/7  12.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 20 Mitran Marie           (1488N)  V   04-12-2002  Brasschaat          BEL   3.5/7  11.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 21 Vermaercke Reinout     (1200N)  M   24-12-2001  Mechelen            BEL   3.5/7  10.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 22 Vanduyfhuys Igor       (1386N)  M   10-03-2006  KGSRL Gent          BEL   3.5/7   9.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 23 Ferson Kamiel          (1240N)  M   25-01-2001  Leuven Centraal     BEL   3.5/7   7.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 24 Feyen Viktor           (1255N)  M   07-05-2001  Hoboken             BEL   3.0/7   6.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 25 Fivez Stev             (1150N)  M   13-11-2002  Machelen            BEL   3.0/7   6.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 26 Tushig Delgermaa       (   0 )  M   13-11-2002  KASK                MON   3.0/7   5.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 27 Ooms Bram              (   0 )  M   13-07-2002  Lommel              BEL   3.0/7   5.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 28 Lopes Cardoso Raphael  (1150N)  M   22-09-2002  Temse               BEL   3.0/7   4.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 29 Verheire Wesley        (1150N)  M   18-04-2002  KBSK Brugge         BEL   2.5/7   5.25     7  23.5   0.0     0 
 30 Claeys Elisabeth       (1205N)  V   25-03-2002  De Drie Torens Gent BEL   2.5/7   5.25     7  22.5   0.0     0 
 31 Minasyan Gevork        (1130N)  M   15-11-2002  Deurne              ARM   2.5/7   4.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 32 Vanreyn Remi           (   0 )  M   18-10-2001  Hoboken             BEL   2.5/7   3.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 33 Battulga Bila          (   0 )  M   07-10-2001  KASK                MON   2.0/7   4.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 34 Wattier Jess           (   0 )  M   07-10-2002                      BEL   2.0/7   1.00     6  17.5   0.0     0 
 35 De Decker Isaac        (   0 )  M   26-03-2001  Deurne              BEL   2.0/7   1.00     6  15.5   0.0     0 
 36 Hessens Nina           (   0 )  V   17-03-2001  KBSK Brugge         BEL   1.0/7   0.00     3  19.0   0.0     0 
 37 Rubenska Dimitri       (   0 )  M   16-10-2002  Deurne              BEL   1.0/7   0.00     3  15.5   0.0     0 
 38 Geurs Naomi            (   0 )  V   02-04-2001  Oude God Mortsel    BEL   0.0/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (26-04-2015)
  1 Schelleman Iris        ½-½  Van Malder Klaus      
  2 Feyen Viktor           0-1  Boudry William        
  3 Butzen Robin           1-0  Ferson Kamiel         
  4 Claeys Elisabeth       0-1  Swennen Fleur         
  5 Van Dijck Bjarne       1-0  Vermaercke Reinout    
  6 Verheire Wesley        0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  
  7 Hematyar Fardin        1-0  Fivez Stev            
  8 Lopes Cardoso Raphael  0-1  Mitran Marie          
  9 Van Malder Dries       1-0  Minasyan Gevork       
 10 Dauw Sterre            0-1  De Bock Thijs         
 11 Akulova Alicia         1-0  Battulga Bila         
 12 Vanreyn Remi           0-1  Maerevoet Sim         
 13 De Waele Warre         1-0  Tushig Delgermaa      
 14 Hessens Nina           0-1  Godde Matthias        
 15 Vanduyfhuys Igor       1-0  Rubenska Dimitri      
 16 De Decker Isaac        0-1  Verheyen Olivier      
 17 Vande Ginste Michiel   1-0  Geurs Naomi           
 18 Ooms Bram              0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     
 19 Raats Joppe            1-0  Wattier Jess          
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (26-04-2015)
  1 Boudry William         1-0  Akulova Alicia        
  2 Maerevoet Sim          1-0  Butzen Robin          
  3 Swennen Fleur          ½-½  De Waele Warre        
  4 Godde Matthias         0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      
  5 Decruyenaere Robbert   1-0  Vanduyfhuys Igor      
  6 Verheyen Olivier       1-0  Hematyar Fardin       
  7 Mitran Marie           1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  
  8 Vanduyfhuys Daria      0-1  Van Malder Dries      
  9 De Bock Thijs          1-0  Raats Joppe           
 10 Ferson Kamiel          0-1  Schelleman Iris       
 11 Van Malder Klaus       1-0  Feyen Viktor          
 12 Tushig Delgermaa       0-1  Claeys Elisabeth      
 13 Vermaercke Reinout     1-0  Vanreyn Remi          
 14 Rubenska Dimitri       0-1  Verheire Wesley       
 15 Fivez Stev             1-0  Hessens Nina          
 16 Geurs Naomi            0-1  Lopes Cardoso Raphael 
 17 Minasyan Gevork        1-0  De Decker Isaac       
 18 Wattier Jess           0-1  Dauw Sterre           
 19 Battulga Bila          0-1  Ooms Bram             
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (26-04-2015)
  1 Van Malder Dries       ½-½  Boudry William        
  2 Van Dijck Bjarne       ½-½  De Bock Thijs         
  3 Maerevoet Sim          ½-½  Decruyenaere Robbert  
  4 Verheyen Olivier       1-0  Mitran Marie          
  5 Schelleman Iris        ½-½  Swennen Fleur         
  6 De Waele Warre         1-0  Van Malder Klaus      
  7 Butzen Robin           1-0  Claeys Elisabeth      
  8 Hematyar Fardin        1-0  Vermaercke Reinout    
  9 Akulova Alicia         1-0  Verheire Wesley       
 10 Lopes Cardoso Raphael  0-1  Godde Matthias        
 11 Vanduyfhuys Igor       1-0  Fivez Stev            
 12 Vande Ginste Michiel   1-0  Minasyan Gevork       
 13 Dauw Sterre            0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     
 14 Raats Joppe            1-0  Ooms Bram             
 15 Feyen Viktor           1-0  Rubenska Dimitri      
 16 Hessens Nina           0-1  Ferson Kamiel         
 17 De Decker Isaac        0-1  Battulga Bila         
 18 Vanreyn Remi           1-0  Geurs Naomi           
 19 Wattier Jess           0-1  Tushig Delgermaa      
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (26-04-2015)
  1 Boudry William         1-0  Verheyen Olivier      
  2 Van Dijck Bjarne       ½-½  Maerevoet Sim         
  3 Decruyenaere Robbert   0-1  De Waele Warre        
  4 De Bock Thijs          0-1  Van Malder Dries      
  5 Akulova Alicia         0-1  Schelleman Iris       
  6 Godde Matthias         0-1  Butzen Robin          
  7 Swennen Fleur          1-0  Vanduyfhuys Igor      
  8 Vanduyfhuys Daria      1-0  Hematyar Fardin       
  9 Mitran Marie           ½-½  Raats Joppe           
 10 Van Malder Klaus       1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  
 11 Minasyan Gevork        0-1  Feyen Viktor          
 12 Ferson Kamiel          1-0  Lopes Cardoso Raphael 
 13 Claeys Elisabeth       0-1  Dauw Sterre           
 14 Vermaercke Reinout     1-0  Battulga Bila         
 15 Verheire Wesley        ½-½  Vanreyn Remi          
 16 Fivez Stev             1-0  Tushig Delgermaa      
 17 Ooms Bram              1-0  Hessens Nina          
 18 Rubenska Dimitri       0-1  Wattier Jess          
 19 Geurs Naomi            0-1  De Decker Isaac       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (26-04-2015)
  1 De Waele Warre         1-0  Boudry William        
  2 Van Malder Dries       1-0  Schelleman Iris       
  3 Butzen Robin           0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     
  4 Maerevoet Sim          1-0  Swennen Fleur         
  5 Verheyen Olivier       1-0  Van Dijck Bjarne      
  6 Raats Joppe            0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  
  7 De Bock Thijs          1-0  Mitran Marie          
  8 Hematyar Fardin        1-0  Van Malder Klaus      
  9 Ferson Kamiel          0-1  Akulova Alicia        
 10 Dauw Sterre            0-1  Godde Matthias        
 11 Vanduyfhuys Igor       0-1  Vermaercke Reinout    
 12 Vande Ginste Michiel   1-0  Fivez Stev            
 13 Feyen Viktor           1-0  Ooms Bram             
 14 Lopes Cardoso Raphael  0-1  Verheire Wesley       
 15 Vanreyn Remi           1-0  Claeys Elisabeth      
 16 Tushig Delgermaa       1-0  Minasyan Gevork       
 17 Battulga Bila          1-0  Wattier Jess          
 18 De Decker Isaac        1-0  Rubenska Dimitri      
 19 Hessens Nina           1-0  Geurs Naomi           
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (26-04-2015)
  1 De Waele Warre         ½-½  Van Malder Dries      
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria      1-0  Verheyen Olivier      
  3 Boudry William         1-0  Maerevoet Sim         
  4 Decruyenaere Robbert   0-1  De Bock Thijs         
  5 Schelleman Iris        1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  
  6 Vermaercke Reinout     ½-½  Butzen Robin          
  7 Swennen Fleur          1-0  Akulova Alicia        
  8 Van Dijck Bjarne       1-0  Feyen Viktor          
  9 Godde Matthias         0-1  Hematyar Fardin       
 10 Verheire Wesley        0-1  Raats Joppe           
 11 Van Malder Klaus       1-0  Vanreyn Remi          
 12 Mitran Marie           0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      
 13 Battulga Bila          0-1  Ferson Kamiel         
 14 Fivez Stev             1-0  De Decker Isaac       
 15 Ooms Bram              0-1  Dauw Sterre           
 16 Tushig Delgermaa       1-0  Hessens Nina          
 17 Claeys Elisabeth       ½-½  Minasyan Gevork       
 18 Wattier Jess           0-1  Lopes Cardoso Raphael 
 19 Rubenska Dimitri       1-0  Geurs Naomi           
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (26-04-2015)
  1 Vanduyfhuys Daria      ½-½  De Waele Warre        
  2 Van Malder Dries       0-1  Swennen Fleur         
  3 De Bock Thijs          0-1  Boudry William        
  4 Maerevoet Sim          0-1  Schelleman Iris       
  5 Hematyar Fardin        1-0  Van Dijck Bjarne      
  6 Verheyen Olivier       0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  
  7 Butzen Robin           1-0  Van Malder Klaus      
  8 Raats Joppe            1-0  Vermaercke Reinout    
  9 Akulova Alicia         1-0  Fivez Stev            
 10 Feyen Viktor           0-1  Godde Matthias        
 11 Vanduyfhuys Igor       ½-½  Ferson Kamiel         
 12 Vande Ginste Michiel   1-0  Tushig Delgermaa      
 13 Dauw Sterre            1-0  Verheire Wesley       
 14 Vanreyn Remi           0-1  Mitran Marie          
 15 Lopes Cardoso Raphael  1-0  Battulga Bila         
 16 De Decker Isaac        0-1  Ooms Bram             
 17 Hessens Nina           0-1  Claeys Elisabeth      
 18 Minasyan Gevork        1-0  Rubenska Dimitri      
 19 Geurs Naomi            0-1  Wattier Jess          
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 De Waele Warre 1410 5.5 1627 26W + 5Z = 19W + 9Z + 3W + 4W = 2Z = 24.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1356 5.5 1553 27Z + 4W - 17Z + 7W + 10Z + 14W + 1W = 23.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Boudry William 1606 5.5 1644 24Z + 15W + 4Z = 14W + 1Z - 12W + 8Z + 22.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Van Malder Dries 1474 5.0 1636 31W + 2Z + 3W = 8Z + 6W + 1Z = 5W - 23.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
5 Swennen Fleur 1557 5.0 1616 30Z + 1W = 6Z = 22W + 12Z - 15W + 4Z + 20.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Schelleman Iris 1758 5.0 1599 19W = 23Z + 5W = 15Z + 4Z - 18W + 12Z + 19.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Hematyar Fardin 1496 5.0 1490 25W + 14Z - 21W + 2Z - 19W + 16Z + 13W + 18.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
8 De Bock Thijs 1473 4.5 1538 17Z + 11W + 13Z = 4W - 20W + 9Z + 3W - 18.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Decruyenaere Robbert 1512 4.5 1476 29Z + 22W + 12Z = 1W - 11Z + 8W - 14Z + 16.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
10 Butzen Robin 1604 4.5 1414 23W + 12Z - 30W + 16Z + 2W - 21Z = 19W + 15.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
11 Raats Joppe 1317 4.5 1346 34W + 8Z - 27W + 20Z = 9W - 29Z + 21W + 12.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Maerevoet Sim 1459 4.0 1567 32Z + 10W + 9W = 13Z = 5W + 3Z - 6W - 16.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Van Dijck Bjarne 1529 4.0 1428 21W + 16Z + 8W = 12W = 14Z - 24W + 7Z - 14.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
14 Verheyen Olivier 1369 4.0 1472 35Z + 7W + 20W + 3Z - 13W + 2Z - 9W - 14.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
15 Akulova Alicia 1463 4.0 1410 33W + 3Z - 29W + 6W - 23Z + 5Z - 25W + 11.00 12 26.5 0.0 0
16 Godde Matthias 1399 4.0 1340 36Z + 13W - 28Z + 10W - 17Z + 7W - 24Z + 11.00 12 24.5 0.0 0
17 Dauw Sterre 620 4.0 841 8W - 34Z + 2W - 30Z + 16W - 27Z + 29W + 10.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
18 Vande Ginste Michiel 1367 4.0 1296 38W + 20Z - 31W + 19Z - 25W + 6Z - 26W + 8.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
19 Van Malder Klaus 1268 3.5 1381 6Z = 24W + 1Z - 18W + 7Z - 32W + 10Z - 12.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
20 Mitran Marie 1488 3.5 1307 28Z + 18W + 14Z - 11W = 8Z - 22W - 32Z + 11.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
21 Vermaercke Reinout 1200 3.5 1275 13Z - 32W + 7Z - 33W + 22Z + 10W = 11Z - 10.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
22 Vanduyfhuys Igor 1386 3.5 1304 37W + 9Z - 25W + 5Z - 21W - 20Z + 23W = 9.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
23 Ferson Kamiel 1240 3.5 1274 10Z - 6W - 36Z + 28W + 15W - 33Z + 22Z = 7.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
24 Feyen Viktor 1255 3.0 1184 3W - 19Z - 37W + 31Z + 27W + 13Z - 16W - 6.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
25 Fivez Stev 1150 3.0 1087 7Z - 36W + 22Z - 26W + 18Z - 35W + 15Z - 6.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
26 Tushig Delgermaa 0 3.0 844 1Z - 30W - 34Z + 25Z - 31W + 36W + 18Z - 5.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
27 Ooms Bram 0 3.0 599 2W - 33Z + 11Z - 36W + 24Z - 17W - 35Z + 5.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
28 Lopes Cardoso Raphael 1150 3.0 1025 20W - 38Z + 16W - 23Z - 29W - 34Z + 33W + 4.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
29 Verheire Wesley 1150 2.5 996 9W - 37Z + 15Z - 32W = 28Z + 11W - 17Z - 5.25 7 23.5 0.0 0
30 Claeys Elisabeth 1205 2.5 971 5W - 26Z + 10Z - 17W - 32Z - 31W = 36Z + 5.25 7 22.5 0.0 0
31 Minasyan Gevork 1130 2.5 968 4Z - 35W + 18Z - 24W - 26Z - 30Z = 37W + 4.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
32 Vanreyn Remi 0 2.5 1008 12W - 21Z - 38W + 29Z = 30W + 19Z - 20W - 3.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
33 Battulga Bila 0 2.0 563 15Z - 27W - 35Z + 21Z - 34W + 23W - 28Z - 4.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
34 Wattier Jess 0 2.0 283 11Z - 17W - 26W - 37Z + 33Z - 28W - 38Z + 1.00 6 17.5 0.0 0
35 De Decker Isaac 0 2.0 363 14W - 31Z - 33W - 38Z + 37W + 25Z - 27W - 1.00 6 15.5 0.0 0
36 Hessens Nina 0 1.0 417 16W - 25Z - 23W - 27Z - 38W + 26Z - 30W - 0.00 3 19.0 0.0 0
37 Rubenska Dimitri 0 1.0 407 22Z - 29W - 24Z - 34W - 35Z - 38W + 31Z - 0.00 3 15.5 0.0 0
38 Geurs Naomi 0 0.0 -441 18Z - 28W - 32Z - 35W - 36Z - 37Z - 34W - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)