A-Groep Lentetornooi 2015


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)
Org. : SK Moretus ,Merksem ,2015
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 25 min. KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     V/M Geboorte    Club                 Lan    Ptn  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Hamblok Roel           (2287N)  M   06-07-1988  Overpelt            BEL   6.0/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  2 De Strycker Nathan     (2146N)  M   10-07-1996  Temse               BEL   5.5/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  3 Sterck Arno            (1992N)  M   15-04-1999  Humbeek             BEL   4.5/7  18.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  4 Ismail Tamer           (2062N)  M   18-07-2000  Deurne              BEL   4.5/7  17.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  5 Van Ael Bert           (1912N)  M   23-08-1974  Humbeek             BEL   4.5/7  15.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  6 Mitran Anthony Cristia (1881N)  M   23-02-2004  Brasschaat          BEL   4.5/7  12.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  7 Van Eetvelde Ward      (2157N)  M   01-07-1990  LSV-Chesspirant     BEL   4.0/7  14.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  8 Lee Deon               (2070N)  M   10-09-1999  Mechelen            NED   4.0/7  12.50     0   0.0   0.0     0 
  9 Beukema Jasper         (1975N)  M   07-04-2001  Schoten             BEL   4.0/7  12.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 10 Verhasselt Karsten     (2069N)  M   06-06-1996  TSMechelen          BEL   3.5/7  11.75     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 11 De Block Yordi         (1924N)  M   25-04-1998  Opwijk              BEL   3.5/7  11.25     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 12 Slagter Maxim          (1605N)  M   08-10-1998  Brasschaat          BEL   3.5/7   9.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 13 Vandesteene Wesley     (1399N)  M   11-10-1995  Wachtebeke          BEL   3.5/7   7.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 14 De Hert Robert         (1883N)  M   25-04-1945  Hoboken             BEL   3.0/7   6.00     9  24.5   0.0     0 
 15 Ducuroir Frederik      (   0 )  M   18-01-1978  Humbeek             BEL   3.0/7   6.00     9  23.0   0.0     0 
 16 Mitran Ovi             (1351N)  M   17-05-1964  Brasschaat          BEL   2.0/7   4.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
 17 De Schouwer Hans       (   0 )  M   30-03-1973  Humbeek             BEL   2.0/7   2.50     6  19.0   0.0     0 
 18 Partoens Remi          (1473N)  M   11-10-1998  Dolle Toren Leuven  BEL   2.0/7   2.50     6  18.5   0.0     0 
 19 Dubbeldam Mathijs      (1419N)  M   21-05-1997  De Drie Torens Gent NED   2.0/7   2.50     6  17.5   0.0     0 
 20 Bayar Okuna            (   0 )  V   01-01-1998  KASK                BEL   0.5/7   0.00     0   0.0   0.0     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (26-04-2015)
  1 De Hert Robert         0-1  Hamblok Roel          
  2 Van Eetvelde Ward      1-0  Mitran Anthony Cristia
  3 Slagter Maxim          0-1  De Strycker Nathan    
  4 Lee Deon               1-0  Partoens Remi         
  5 Dubbeldam Mathijs      0-1  Verhasselt Karsten    
  6 Ismail Tamer           1-0  Vandesteene Wesley    
  7 Mitran Ovi             0-1  Sterck Arno           
  8 Beukema Jasper         1-0  Bayar Okuna           
  9 De Schouwer Hans       0-1  De Block Yordi        
 10 Van Ael Bert           1-0  Ducuroir Frederik     
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (26-04-2015)
  1 Hamblok Roel           1-0  Ismail Tamer          
  2 Sterck Arno            1-0  Van Eetvelde Ward     
  3 De Strycker Nathan     1-0  Beukema Jasper        
  4 De Block Yordi         1-0  Lee Deon              
  5 Verhasselt Karsten     1-0  Van Ael Bert          
  6 Vandesteene Wesley     0-1  De Hert Robert        
  7 Mitran Anthony Cristia 1-0  Mitran Ovi            
  8 Bayar Okuna            0-1  Slagter Maxim         
  9 Partoens Remi          0-1  De Schouwer Hans      
 10 Ducuroir Frederik      1-0  Dubbeldam Mathijs     
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (26-04-2015)
  1 Verhasselt Karsten     0-1  Hamblok Roel          
  2 Sterck Arno            1-0  De Strycker Nathan    
  3 Van Eetvelde Ward      1-0  De Block Yordi        
  4 Lee Deon               1-0  De Hert Robert        
  5 Ismail Tamer           1-0  Mitran Anthony Cristia
  6 Beukema Jasper         1-0  Ducuroir Frederik     
  7 Van Ael Bert           0-1  Slagter Maxim         
  8 De Schouwer Hans       0-1  Vandesteene Wesley    
  9 Mitran Ovi             1-0  Partoens Remi         
 10 Dubbeldam Mathijs      1-0  Bayar Okuna           
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (26-04-2015)
  1 Hamblok Roel           ½-½  Sterck Arno           
  2 Beukema Jasper         1-0  Van Eetvelde Ward     
  3 De Strycker Nathan     1-0  Ismail Tamer          
  4 Slagter Maxim          ½-½  Lee Deon              
  5 De Block Yordi         ½-½  Verhasselt Karsten    
  6 Vandesteene Wesley     0-1  Van Ael Bert          
  7 De Hert Robert         1-0  Dubbeldam Mathijs     
  8 Mitran Anthony Cristia 1-0  De Schouwer Hans      
  9 Ducuroir Frederik      1-0  Mitran Ovi            
 10 Partoens Remi          1-0  Bayar Okuna           
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (26-04-2015)
  1 De Strycker Nathan     ½-½  Hamblok Roel          
  2 Sterck Arno            0-1  Beukema Jasper        
  3 Lee Deon               1-0  Verhasselt Karsten    
  4 Slagter Maxim          0-1  De Block Yordi        
  5 Van Eetvelde Ward      1-0  De Hert Robert        
  6 Ismail Tamer           1-0  Ducuroir Frederik     
  7 Van Ael Bert           ½-½  Mitran Anthony Cristia
  8 Dubbeldam Mathijs      0-1  Partoens Remi         
  9 Mitran Ovi             ½-½  Vandesteene Wesley    
 10 Bayar Okuna            0-1  De Schouwer Hans      
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (26-04-2015)
  1 Hamblok Roel           1-0  Beukema Jasper        
  2 De Block Yordi         0-1  De Strycker Nathan    
  3 Lee Deon               ½-½  Sterck Arno           
  4 Ismail Tamer           1-0  Van Eetvelde Ward     
  5 Verhasselt Karsten     1-0  Slagter Maxim         
  6 De Hert Robert         0-1  Van Ael Bert          
  7 Mitran Anthony Cristia 1-0  Partoens Remi         
  8 De Schouwer Hans       0-1  Ducuroir Frederik     
  9 Vandesteene Wesley     1-0  Dubbeldam Mathijs     
 10 Bayar Okuna            ½-½  Mitran Ovi            
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (26-04-2015)
  1 Hamblok Roel           1-0  Lee Deon              
  2 De Strycker Nathan     1-0  Verhasselt Karsten    
  3 Sterck Arno            ½-½  Ismail Tamer          
  4 Beukema Jasper         0-1  Mitran Anthony Cristia
  5 Van Ael Bert           1-0  De Block Yordi        
  6 Ducuroir Frederik      0-1  Van Eetvelde Ward     
  7 Mitran Ovi             0-1  Slagter Maxim         
  8 Partoens Remi          0-1  Vandesteene Wesley    
  9 Dubbeldam Mathijs      1-0  De Schouwer Hans      
 10 De Hert Robert         1-0  Bayar Okuna           
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Hamblok Roel 2287 6.0 2337 14Z + 4W + 10Z + 3W = 2Z = 9W + 8W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
2 De Strycker Nathan 2146 5.5 2237 12Z + 9W + 3Z - 4W + 1W = 11Z + 10W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Sterck Arno 1992 4.5 2151 16Z + 7W + 2W + 1Z = 9W - 8Z = 4W = 18.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Ismail Tamer 2062 4.5 2079 13W + 1Z - 6W + 2Z - 15W + 7W + 3Z = 17.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
5 Van Ael Bert 1912 4.5 1879 15W + 10Z - 12W - 13Z + 6W = 14Z + 11W + 15.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Mitran Anthony Cristian 1881 4.5 1902 7Z - 16W + 4Z - 17W + 5Z = 18W + 9Z + 12.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Van Eetvelde Ward 2157 4.0 1974 6W + 3Z - 11W + 9Z - 14W + 4Z - 15Z + 14.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Lee Deon 2070 4.0 1977 18W + 11Z - 14W + 12Z = 10W + 3W = 1Z - 12.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Beukema Jasper 1975 4.0 1994 20W + 2Z - 15W + 7W + 3Z + 1Z - 6W - 12.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
10 Verhasselt Karsten 2069 3.5 1953 19Z + 5W + 1W - 11Z = 8Z - 12W + 2Z - 11.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
11 De Block Yordi 1924 3.5 1926 17Z + 8W + 7Z - 10W = 12Z + 2W - 5Z - 11.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Slagter Maxim 1605 3.5 1772 2W - 20Z + 5Z + 8W = 11W - 10Z - 16Z + 9.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Vandesteene Wesley 1399 3.5 1519 4Z - 14W - 17Z + 5W - 16Z = 19W + 18Z + 7.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
14 De Hert Robert 1883 3.0 1788 1W - 13Z + 8Z - 19W + 7Z - 5W - 20W + 6.00 9 24.5 0.0 0
15 Ducuroir Frederik 0 3.0 1503 5Z - 19W + 9Z - 16W + 4Z - 17Z + 7W - 6.00 9 23.0 0.0 0
16 Mitran Ovi 1351 2.0 1253 3W - 6Z - 18W + 15Z - 13W = 20Z = 12W - 4.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
17 De Schouwer Hans 0 2.0 998 11W - 18Z + 13W - 6Z - 20Z + 15W - 19Z - 2.50 6 19.0 0.0 0
18 Partoens Remi 1473 2.0 1279 8Z - 17W - 16Z - 20W + 19Z + 6Z - 13W - 2.50 6 18.5 0.0 0
19 Dubbeldam Mathijs 1419 2.0 1208 10W - 15Z - 20W + 14Z - 18W - 13Z - 17W + 2.50 6 17.5 0.0 0
20 Bayar Okuna 0 0.5 964 9Z - 12W - 19Z - 18Z - 17W - 16W = 14Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)