F-Reeks 2006-Later Lentetornooi 2013


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03
Org. : SK Moretus ,Merksem ,2013
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 15 min. KO
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Nr     V/M Geboorte    ClNr   Club               Ptn 
  1 Raats Joppe            (1050N) 12445  M   11-05-2005   174   Brasschaat      8.0/9  
  2 Dardha Daniel          ( 660N) 13815  M   01-10-2005   130   Hoboken         7.5/9  
  3 Deleu Ellen            (   0 ) 100213  V   08-08-2005   401   KGSRL Gent      7.0/9  
  4 Debunne Tibe           (   0 ) 13829  M   13-02-2005   472   Mercatel        5.5/9  
  5 Van Droogenbroeck Mats (   0 ) 13938  M   25-02-2005   260   Humbeek         5.0/9  
  6 Deleu Karen            (   0 ) 100407  V   19-10-2006   401   KGSRL Gent      5.0/9  
  7 Vanderstappen Louise   ( 680N) 13461  V   27-05-2005   418   Geraardsbergen  5.0/9  
  8 Nemegeer Arne          ( 620N) 14068  M   03-04-2006   475   Aalter          5.0/9  
  9 De Baerdemaeker Mathie (   0 ) 13843  M   23-01-2005   475   Aalter          5.0/9  
 10 Deleu Leen             (   0 ) 100406  V   19-10-2006   401   KGSRL Gent      5.0/9  
 11 Boons Brecht           (   0 ) 13763  M   28-10-2006   143   Temse           4.5/9  
 12 Janssen Brent          (   0 ) 100387  M   01-04-2013   135   Geel            4.5/9  
 13 Tiggelman Vincent      (   0 )        M   01-01-2005     0                   4.5/9  
 14 Heerens Sepp           (   0 )        M   01-01-2006   401   KGSRL Gent      4.0/9  
 15 Vande Ginste Simon     ( 650N) 13062  M   14-04-2006   174   Brasschaat      4.0/9  
 16 Heerens Hope           (   0 )        V   01-01-2005   401   KGSRL Gent      3.5/9  
 17 De Maeyer Guillaume    (   0 )        M   01-01-2005   124   Deurne          3.5/9  
 18 Sterckx Willem         (   0 ) 13264  M   16-10-2006   176   Westerlo        2.0/9  
 19 Barsegian Michael      (   0 )        M   01-01-2007   130   Hoboken         1.5/9  
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (21-04-2013)
  1 Deleu Leen            ( 5.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 8.0)
  2 Vanderstappen Louise  ( 5.0) 1-0  Sterckx Willem        ( 2.0)
  3 Heerens Hope          ( 3.5) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         ( 7.5)
  4 Vande Ginste Simon    ( 4.0) 1-0  Barsegian Michael     ( 1.5)
  5 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 5.0) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 5.0)
  6 Van Droogenbroeck Mats( 5.0) 1-0  Janssen Brent         ( 4.5)
  7 De Maeyer Guillaume   ( 3.5) 0-1  Deleu Karen           ( 5.0)
  8 Deleu Ellen           ( 7.0) 1-0  Boons Brecht          ( 4.5)
  9 Debunne Tibe          ( 5.5) 1-0  Heerens Sepp          ( 4.0)
 10 Tiggelman Vincent     ( 4.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (21-04-2013)
  1 Raats Joppe           ( 8.0) 1-0  Van Droogenbroeck Mats( 5.0)
  2 Deleu Karen           ( 5.0) 1-0  Vanderstappen Louise  ( 5.0)
  3 Dardha Daniel         ( 7.5) 1-0  Deleu Ellen           ( 7.0)
  4 Tiggelman Vincent     ( 4.5) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    ( 4.0)
  5 Nemegeer Arne         ( 5.0) 1-0  Debunne Tibe          ( 5.5)
  6 Heerens Sepp          ( 4.0) 0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 5.0)
  7 Barsegian Michael     ( 1.5) 0-1  Deleu Leen            ( 5.0)
  8 Sterckx Willem        ( 2.0) 0-1  De Maeyer Guillaume   ( 3.5)
  9 Janssen Brent         ( 4.5) 1-0  Heerens Hope          ( 3.5)
 10 Boons Brecht          ( 4.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (21-04-2013)
  1 Nemegeer Arne         ( 5.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 8.0)
  2 Dardha Daniel         ( 7.5) 1-0  Tiggelman Vincent     ( 4.5)
  3 Vande Ginste Simon    ( 4.0) 0-1  Deleu Karen           ( 5.0)
  4 Vanderstappen Louise  ( 5.0) 1-0  De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 5.0)
  5 Van Droogenbroeck Mats( 5.0) 1-0  De Maeyer Guillaume   ( 3.5)
  6 Deleu Ellen           ( 7.0) 1-0  Janssen Brent         ( 4.5)
  7 Boons Brecht          ( 4.5) 1-0  Deleu Leen            ( 5.0)
  8 Debunne Tibe          ( 5.5) 1-0  Sterckx Willem        ( 2.0)
  9 Heerens Hope          ( 3.5) ½-½  Heerens Sepp          ( 4.0)
 10 Barsegian Michael     ( 1.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (21-04-2013)
  1 Deleu Karen           ( 5.0) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         ( 7.5)
  2 Raats Joppe           ( 8.0) 1-0  Vanderstappen Louise  ( 5.0)
  3 Boons Brecht          ( 4.5) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 5.0)
  4 Debunne Tibe          ( 5.5) 1-0  Van Droogenbroeck Mats( 5.0)
  5 Tiggelman Vincent     ( 4.5) 0-1  Deleu Ellen           ( 7.0)
  6 Deleu Leen            ( 5.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    ( 4.0)
  7 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 5.0) 1-0  Barsegian Michael     ( 1.5)
  8 Janssen Brent         ( 4.5) ½-½  Heerens Sepp          ( 4.0)
  9 De Maeyer Guillaume   ( 3.5) 0-1  Heerens Hope          ( 3.5)
 10 Sterckx Willem        ( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (21-04-2013)
  1 Dardha Daniel         ( 7.5) 0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 8.0)
  2 Nemegeer Arne         ( 5.0) 0-1  Deleu Karen           ( 5.0)
  3 Deleu Ellen           ( 7.0) 0-1  Debunne Tibe          ( 5.5)
  4 Vanderstappen Louise  ( 5.0) 1-0  Boons Brecht          ( 4.5)
  5 Van Droogenbroeck Mats( 5.0) 1-0  De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 5.0)
  6 Deleu Leen            ( 5.0) 0-1  Tiggelman Vincent     ( 4.5)
  7 Barsegian Michael     ( 1.5) 0-1  Heerens Hope          ( 3.5)
  8 Sterckx Willem        ( 2.0) 0-1  Janssen Brent         ( 4.5)
  9 Vande Ginste Simon    ( 4.0) 1-0  De Maeyer Guillaume   ( 3.5)
 10 Heerens Sepp          ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (21-04-2013)
  1 Raats Joppe           ( 8.0) 1-0  Deleu Karen           ( 5.0)
  2 Debunne Tibe          ( 5.5) ½-½  Dardha Daniel         ( 7.5)
  3 Van Droogenbroeck Mats( 5.0) 1-0  Vanderstappen Louise  ( 5.0)
  4 Tiggelman Vincent     ( 4.5) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 5.0)
  5 Heerens Hope          ( 3.5) 0-1  Deleu Ellen           ( 7.0)
  6 Janssen Brent         ( 4.5) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    ( 4.0)
  7 Heerens Sepp          ( 4.0) 0-1  Boons Brecht          ( 4.5)
  8 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 5.0) 1-0  Deleu Leen            ( 5.0)
  9 Barsegian Michael     ( 1.5) ½-½  Sterckx Willem        ( 2.0)
 10 De Maeyer Guillaume   ( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (21-04-2013)
  1 Raats Joppe           ( 8.0) 1-0  Debunne Tibe          ( 5.5)
  2 Dardha Daniel         ( 7.5) 1-0  Nemegeer Arne         ( 5.0)
  3 Deleu Ellen           ( 7.0) 1-0  Van Droogenbroeck Mats( 5.0)
  4 Deleu Karen           ( 5.0) 0-1  Janssen Brent         ( 4.5)
  5 Vanderstappen Louise  ( 5.0) 1-0  Tiggelman Vincent     ( 4.5)
  6 Boons Brecht          ( 4.5) 1-0  De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 5.0)
  7 Deleu Leen            ( 5.0) 1-0  Heerens Hope          ( 3.5)
  8 Sterckx Willem        ( 2.0) ½-½  Heerens Sepp          ( 4.0)
  9 De Maeyer Guillaume   ( 3.5) 1-0  Barsegian Michael     ( 1.5)
 10 Vande Ginste Simon    ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (21-04-2013)
  1 Deleu Ellen           ( 7.0) 1-0  Raats Joppe           ( 8.0)
  2 Janssen Brent         ( 4.5) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         ( 7.5)
  3 Debunne Tibe          ( 5.5) 0-1  Vanderstappen Louise  ( 5.0)
  4 Nemegeer Arne         ( 5.0) 0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats( 5.0)
  5 Deleu Karen           ( 5.0) 1-0  Boons Brecht          ( 4.5)
  6 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 5.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    ( 4.0)
  7 De Maeyer Guillaume   ( 3.5) 0-1  Deleu Leen            ( 5.0)
  8 Tiggelman Vincent     ( 4.5) 1-0  Sterckx Willem        ( 2.0)
  9 Heerens Sepp          ( 4.0) 1-0  Barsegian Michael     ( 1.5)
 10 Heerens Hope          ( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (21-04-2013)
  1 Raats Joppe           ( 8.0) 1-0  Janssen Brent         ( 4.5)
  2 Van Droogenbroeck Mats( 5.0) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         ( 7.5)
  3 Vanderstappen Louise  ( 5.0) 0-1  Deleu Ellen           ( 7.0)
  4 Debunne Tibe          ( 5.5) 1-0  Deleu Karen           ( 5.0)
  5 Boons Brecht          ( 4.5) ½-½  Tiggelman Vincent     ( 4.5)
  6 Heerens Hope          ( 3.5) 0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 5.0)
  7 Barsegian Michael     ( 1.5) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 5.0)
  8 Heerens Sepp          ( 4.0) ½-½  De Maeyer Guillaume   ( 3.5)
  9 Vande Ginste Simon    ( 4.0) 1-0  Sterckx Willem        ( 2.0)
 10 Deleu Leen            ( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 Raats Joppe 1050 8.0 1051 10Z + 5W + 8Z + 7W + 2Z + 6W + 4W + 3Z - 12W + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
2 Dardha Daniel 660 7.5 695 16Z + 3W + 13W + 6Z + 1W - 4Z = 8W + 12Z + 5Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
3 Deleu Ellen 0 7.0 485 11W + 2Z - 12W + 13Z + 4W - 16Z + 5W + 1W + 7Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
4 Debunne Tibe 0 5.5 414 14W + 8Z - 18W + 5W + 3Z + 2W = 1Z - 7W - 6W + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
5 Van Droogenbroeck Mats 0 5.0 377 12W + 1Z - 17W + 4Z - 9W + 7W + 3Z - 8Z + 2W - --- 22.50 0 0.0 0.0
6 Deleu Karen 0 5.0 449 17Z + 7W + 15Z + 2W - 8Z + 1Z - 12W - 11W + 4Z - --- 20.50 0 0.0 0.0
7 Vanderstappen Louise 680 5.0 450 18W + 6Z - 9W + 1Z - 11W + 5Z - 13W + 4Z + 3W - --- 20.00 0 0.0 0.0
8 Nemegeer Arne 620 5.0 434 9Z + 4W + 1W - 11Z + 6W - 13Z + 2Z - 5W - 19Z + --- 19.50 0 0.0 0.0
9 De Baerdemaeker Mathieu 0 5.0 259 8W - 14Z + 7Z - 19W + 5Z - 10W + 11Z - 15W + 16Z + --- 15.50 0 0.0 0.0
10 Deleu Leen 0 5.0 212 1W - 19Z + 11Z - 15W + 13W - 9Z - 16W + 17Z + bye --- 12.75 0 0.0 0.0
11 Boons Brecht 0 4.5 119 3Z - bye 10W + 8W - 7Z - 14Z + 9W + 6Z - 13W = --- 17.00 0 0.0 0.0
12 Janssen Brent 0 4.5 262 5Z - 16W + 3Z - 14W = 18Z + 15W + 6Z + 2W - 1Z - --- 14.75 0 0.0 0.0
13 Tiggelman Vincent 0 4.5 283 bye 15W + 2Z - 3W - 10Z + 8W - 7Z - 18W + 11Z = --- 13.50 0 0.0 0.0
14 Heerens Sepp 0 4.0 -87 4Z - 9W - 16Z = 12Z = bye 11W - 18Z = 19W + 17W = --- 8.75 0 0.0 0.0
15 Vande Ginste Simon 650 4.0 213 19W + 13Z - 6W - 10Z - 17W + 12Z - bye 9Z - 18W + --- 7.25 0 0.0 0.0
16 Heerens Hope 0 3.5 -59 2W - 12Z - 14W = 17Z + 19Z + 3W - 10Z - bye 9W - 1.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
17 De Maeyer Guillaume 0 3.5 -60 6W - 18Z + 5Z - 16W - 15Z - bye 19W + 10W - 14Z = 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
18 Sterckx Willem 0 2.0 -156 7Z - 17W - 4Z - bye 12W - 19Z = 14W = 13Z - 15Z - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
19 Barsegian Michael 0 1.5 -286 15Z - 10W - bye 9Z - 16W - 18W = 17Z - 14Z - 8W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03