E-Reeks 2002-2003 Lentetornooi 2013


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03
Org. : SK Moretus ,Merksem ,2013
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 15 min. KO
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Nr     V/M Geboorte    ClNr   Club                    Ptn 
  1 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie (1413N) 13311  M   26-04-2003   244   Brussels Chess Club  7.5/9  
  2 Vanoverloop Rune       (   0 ) 13138  M   28-01-2003   230   Leuven Centraal      7.5/9  
  3 De Schouwer Jonas      ( 680N) 12693  M   31-03-2003   260   Humbeek              7.0/9  
  4 Muzzi Daniele          ( 650N) 13603  M   06-09-2004   101   KASK                 6.5/9  
  5 Caudron Meindert       ( 700N) 13157  M   19-01-2004   261   Opwijk               6.0/9  
  6 Baselmans Daan         (   0 ) 100093  M   01-01-2004  1724   Eindhovense S.V.     6.0/9  
  7 De Cocq Ramin          (   0 ) 13860  M   21-07-2004   135   Geel                 6.0/9  
  8 Deniz Patrick          (1050N) 11994  M   19-06-2003   231   Dolle Toren Leuven   5.5/9  
  9 Rits Beere             (   0 ) 10697  M   04-10-2003   231   Dolle Toren Leuven   5.0/9  
 10 Meerpoel Alex          (   0 ) 13230  M   10-03-2003   418   Geraardsbergen       5.0/9  
 11 Lambrecht Arne         (   0 ) 11964  M   22-05-2003   114   Mechelen             5.0/9  
 12 Steegmans Wouter       ( 630N) 12759  M   18-09-2003   135   Geel                 5.0/9  
 13 Cotman Bernd           (   0 ) 13055  M   20-10-2004   261   Opwijk               5.0/9  
 14 Suetens Rune           ( 640N) 13224  M   04-01-2004   130   Hoboken              5.0/9  
 15 De Bouver Penelope     ( 620N) 13303  V   27-09-2004   260   Humbeek              5.0/9  
 16 Schelleman Martijn     (   0 ) 13702  M   11-07-2003   403   De Drie Torens Gent  4.5/9  
 17 Vanderstappen Celien   (   0 ) 100418  V   08-09-2003   418   Geraardsbergen       4.5/9  
 18 Geebelen Jordy         ( 660N) 100346  M   22-06-2004   703   Eisden               4.5/9  
 19 Dirken Michael         (   0 ) 100391  M   19-05-2003   135   Geel                 4.0/9  
 20 De Boel Jelle          (   0 ) 13195  M   07-04-2003   114   Mechelen             4.0/9  
 21 Lauwers Timo           (   0 ) 13934  M   15-05-2004   260   Humbeek              4.0/9  
 22 Van Leuken Thorben     (   0 ) 100345  M   14-09-2004   726   Neerpelt             4.0/9  
 23 Van Leuken Troy        ( 610N) 14024  M   14-09-2004   726   Neerpelt             4.0/9  
 24 Tiggelman Laura        (   0 )        M   01-01-2003     0                        4.0/9  
 25 Cool Matteo            (   0 ) 13380  M   20-03-2003   303   KBSK Brugge          4.0/9  
 26 Roefs Tijn             (   0 )        M   01-01-2003     0                        3.5/9  
 27 Vermue Stijn           (   0 )        M   01-01-2003     0                        3.0/9  
 28 Casado Diego           (   0 ) 100347  M   01-09-2004   130   Hoboken              3.0/9  
 29 Viaene Leonardo        (   0 ) 13695  M   22-08-2004   114   Mechelen             3.0/9  
 30 De Sutter Rune         (   0 ) 100262  M   03-02-2004   318   Blankenberge         2.5/7  
 31 Verhagen Kaat          (   0 ) 100403  V   25-09-2003   130   Hoboken              2.5/9  
 32 Schoutteet Jared       (   0 ) 100398  M   09-02-2003   318   Blankenberge         2.5/7  
 33 Tsyboulevsky Robert    (   0 ) 13864  M   15-03-2003   124   Deurne               2.0/9  
 34 Hendrickx Arne         (   0 )        M   01-01-2004   114   Mechelen             0.5/9  
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (21-04-2013)
  1 Baselmans Daan        ( 6.0) 0-1  Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie( 7.5)
  2 Deniz Patrick         ( 5.5) 1-0  Verhagen Kaat         ( 2.5)
  3 Vanderstappen Celien  ( 4.5) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      ( 6.0)
  4 De Schouwer Jonas     ( 7.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    ( 4.0)
  5 Vermue Stijn          ( 3.0) 0-1  Geebelen Jordy        ( 4.5)
  6 Muzzi Daniele         ( 6.5) 1-0  Tiggelman Laura       ( 4.0)
  7 Schelleman Martijn    ( 4.5) 0-1  Suetens Rune          ( 5.0)
  8 Steegmans Wouter      ( 5.0) 0-1  Meerpoel Alex         ( 5.0)
  9 Dirken Michael        ( 4.0) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    ( 5.0)
 10 Van Leuken Troy       ( 4.0) 1-0  Hendrickx Arne        ( 0.5)
 11 Cool Matteo           ( 4.0) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       ( 3.0)
 12 Vanoverloop Rune      ( 7.5) 1-0  Lauwers Timo          ( 4.0)
 13 Cotman Bernd          ( 5.0) 1-0  De Boel Jelle         ( 4.0)
 14 Rits Beere            ( 5.0) 1-0  Casado Diego          ( 3.0)
 15 Tsyboulevsky Robert   ( 2.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         ( 6.0)
 16 Lambrecht Arne        ( 5.0) 1-0  Roefs Tijn            ( 3.5)
    De Sutter Rune        ( 2.5) Afwezig       
    Schoutteet Jared      ( 2.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (21-04-2013)
  1 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie( 7.5) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          ( 5.0)
  2 Meerpoel Alex         ( 5.0) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         ( 5.5)
  3 Caudron Meindert      ( 6.0) 1-0  Dirken Michael        ( 4.0)
  4 Cool Matteo           ( 4.0) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     ( 7.0)
  5 Geebelen Jordy        ( 4.5) 0-1  Vanoverloop Rune      ( 7.5)
  6 Rits Beere            ( 5.0) 1-0  Muzzi Daniele         ( 6.5)
  7 Suetens Rune          ( 5.0) 0-1  Lambrecht Arne        ( 5.0)
  8 De Cocq Ramin         ( 6.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       ( 4.0)
  9 Van Leuken Thorben    ( 4.0) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      ( 5.0)
 10 De Bouver Penelope    ( 5.0) 1-0  Vermue Stijn          ( 3.0)
 11 Viaene Leonardo       ( 3.0) 0-1  Tiggelman Laura       ( 4.0)
 12 Lauwers Timo          ( 4.0) 1-0  Schoutteet Jared      ( 2.5)
 13 Casado Diego          ( 3.0) 0-1  Schelleman Martijn    ( 4.5)
 14 Hendrickx Arne        ( 0.5) ½-½  Tsyboulevsky Robert   ( 2.0)
 15 Roefs Tijn            ( 3.5) 0-1  Baselmans Daan        ( 6.0)
 16 Verhagen Kaat         ( 2.5) 0-1  De Sutter Rune        ( 2.5)
 17 De Boel Jelle         ( 4.0) 1-0  Vanderstappen Celien  ( 4.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (21-04-2013)
  1 Vanoverloop Rune      ( 7.5) ½-½  Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie( 7.5)
  2 Caudron Meindert      ( 6.0) 1-0  Rits Beere            ( 5.0)
  3 De Schouwer Jonas     ( 7.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         ( 6.0)
  4 Lambrecht Arne        ( 5.0) 1-0  Meerpoel Alex         ( 5.0)
  5 Deniz Patrick         ( 5.5) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          ( 5.0)
  6 Baselmans Daan        ( 6.0) 1-0  Geebelen Jordy        ( 4.5)
  7 Muzzi Daniele         ( 6.5) 1-0  Schelleman Martijn    ( 4.5)
  8 Tiggelman Laura       ( 4.0) 0-1  Suetens Rune          ( 5.0)
  9 Steegmans Wouter      ( 5.0) 1-0  Cool Matteo           ( 4.0)
 10 De Sutter Rune        ( 2.5) 0-1  De Bouver Penelope    ( 5.0)
 11 Van Leuken Troy       ( 4.0) 0-1  De Boel Jelle         ( 4.0)
 12 Dirken Michael        ( 4.0) 1-0  Lauwers Timo          ( 4.0)
 13 Tsyboulevsky Robert   ( 2.0) 0-1  Viaene Leonardo       ( 3.0)
 14 Casado Diego          ( 3.0) 1-0  Hendrickx Arne        ( 0.5)
 15 Vermue Stijn          ( 3.0) 1-0  Verhagen Kaat         ( 2.5)
 16 Vanderstappen Celien  ( 4.5) ½-½  Roefs Tijn            ( 3.5)
 17 Schoutteet Jared      ( 2.5) 0-1  Van Leuken Thorben    ( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (21-04-2013)
  1 De Schouwer Jonas     ( 7.0) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      ( 6.0)
  2 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie( 7.5) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        ( 5.0)
  3 Suetens Rune          ( 5.0) 0-1  Vanoverloop Rune      ( 7.5)
  4 Meerpoel Alex         ( 5.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 6.5)
  5 De Boel Jelle         ( 4.0) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      ( 5.0)
  6 De Bouver Penelope    ( 5.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            ( 5.0)
  7 Cotman Bernd          ( 5.0) 1-0  Dirken Michael        ( 4.0)
  8 De Cocq Ramin         ( 6.0) 0-1  Baselmans Daan        ( 6.0)
  9 Van Leuken Thorben    ( 4.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         ( 5.5)
 10 Geebelen Jordy        ( 4.5) 1-0  Cool Matteo           ( 4.0)
 11 Schelleman Martijn    ( 4.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       ( 4.0)
 12 Viaene Leonardo       ( 3.0) 0-1  Vermue Stijn          ( 3.0)
 13 Lauwers Timo          ( 4.0) 1-0  De Sutter Rune        ( 2.5)
 14 Tiggelman Laura       ( 4.0) 1-0  Casado Diego          ( 3.0)
 15 Roefs Tijn            ( 3.5) 1-0  Tsyboulevsky Robert   ( 2.0)
 16 Hendrickx Arne        ( 0.5) 0-1  Vanderstappen Celien  ( 4.5)
 17 Verhagen Kaat         ( 2.5) 1-0  Schoutteet Jared      ( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (21-04-2013)
  1 Vanoverloop Rune      ( 7.5) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     ( 7.0)
  2 Caudron Meindert      ( 6.0) 0-1  Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie( 7.5)
  3 Muzzi Daniele         ( 6.5) 1-0  Baselmans Daan        ( 6.0)
  4 Rits Beere            ( 5.0) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      ( 5.0)
  5 Lambrecht Arne        ( 5.0) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          ( 5.0)
  6 Deniz Patrick         ( 5.5) 1-0  Tiggelman Laura       ( 4.0)
  7 Schelleman Martijn    ( 4.5) ½-½  Geebelen Jordy        ( 4.5)
  8 Dirken Michael        ( 4.0) 0-1  Suetens Rune          ( 5.0)
  9 Meerpoel Alex         ( 5.0) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    ( 5.0)
 10 De Boel Jelle         ( 4.0) 1-0  Lauwers Timo          ( 4.0)
 11 Vermue Stijn          ( 3.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         ( 6.0)
 12 Vanderstappen Celien  ( 4.5) 1-0  Verhagen Kaat         ( 2.5)
 13 Van Leuken Troy       ( 4.0) 1-0  Roefs Tijn            ( 3.5)
 14 De Sutter Rune        ( 2.5) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       ( 3.0)
 15 Casado Diego          ( 3.0) 0-1  Van Leuken Thorben    ( 4.0)
 16 Cool Matteo           ( 4.0) 1-0  Hendrickx Arne        ( 0.5)
 17 Schoutteet Jared      ( 2.5) 1-0  Tsyboulevsky Robert   ( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (21-04-2013)
  1 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie( 7.5) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     ( 7.0)
  2 Muzzi Daniele         ( 6.5) 1-0  Vanoverloop Rune      ( 7.5)
  3 Rits Beere            ( 5.0) 0-1  Lambrecht Arne        ( 5.0)
  4 Steegmans Wouter      ( 5.0) ½-½  Deniz Patrick         ( 5.5)
  5 Baselmans Daan        ( 6.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      ( 6.0)
  6 Suetens Rune          ( 5.0) 1-0  De Boel Jelle         ( 4.0)
  7 Cotman Bernd          ( 5.0) 1-0  Meerpoel Alex         ( 5.0)
  8 De Cocq Ramin         ( 6.0) 1-0  Schelleman Martijn    ( 4.5)
  9 Geebelen Jordy        ( 4.5) 0-1  Vanderstappen Celien  ( 4.5)
 10 De Bouver Penelope    ( 5.0) 1-0  Cool Matteo           ( 4.0)
 11 Tiggelman Laura       ( 4.0) 0-1  Van Leuken Troy       ( 4.0)
 12 Lauwers Timo          ( 4.0) 1-0  Vermue Stijn          ( 3.0)
 13 Van Leuken Thorben    ( 4.0) 0-1  Dirken Michael        ( 4.0)
 14 Roefs Tijn            ( 3.5) 1-0  De Sutter Rune        ( 2.5)
 15 Viaene Leonardo       ( 3.0) 0-1  Casado Diego          ( 3.0)
 16 Tsyboulevsky Robert   ( 2.0) ½-½  Verhagen Kaat         ( 2.5)
 17 Hendrickx Arne        ( 0.5) 0-1  Schoutteet Jared      ( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (21-04-2013)
  1 Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie( 7.5) ½-½  Muzzi Daniele         ( 6.5)
  2 Lambrecht Arne        ( 5.0) 0-1  Vanoverloop Rune      ( 7.5)
  3 Caudron Meindert      ( 6.0) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          ( 5.0)
  4 De Schouwer Jonas     ( 7.0) 1-0  Rits Beere            ( 5.0)
  5 De Cocq Ramin         ( 6.0) 1-0  Suetens Rune          ( 5.0)
  6 Vanderstappen Celien  ( 4.5) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      ( 5.0)
  7 Deniz Patrick         ( 5.5) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    ( 5.0)
  8 Van Leuken Troy       ( 4.0) 1-0  Dirken Michael        ( 4.0)
  9 Meerpoel Alex         ( 5.0) 1-0  Lauwers Timo          ( 4.0)
 10 De Boel Jelle         ( 4.0) 0-1  Baselmans Daan        ( 6.0)
 11 Schelleman Martijn    ( 4.5) 1-0  Roefs Tijn            ( 3.5)
 12 Casado Diego          ( 3.0) 0-1  Geebelen Jordy        ( 4.5)
 13 Cool Matteo           ( 4.0) 0-1  Van Leuken Thorben    ( 4.0)
 14 Schoutteet Jared      ( 2.5) ½-½  De Sutter Rune        ( 2.5)
 15 Verhagen Kaat         ( 2.5) 0-1  Tiggelman Laura       ( 4.0)
 16 Vermue Stijn          ( 3.0) 0-1  Tsyboulevsky Robert   ( 2.0)
 17 Hendrickx Arne        ( 0.5) 0-1  Viaene Leonardo       ( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (21-04-2013)
  1 Steegmans Wouter      ( 5.0) ½-½  Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie( 7.5)
  2 Muzzi Daniele         ( 6.5) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      ( 6.0)
  3 Vanoverloop Rune      ( 7.5) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         ( 6.0)
  4 De Schouwer Jonas     ( 7.0) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        ( 5.0)
  5 Suetens Rune          ( 5.0) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         ( 5.5)
  6 Baselmans Daan        ( 6.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       ( 4.0)
  7 Cotman Bernd          ( 5.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            ( 5.0)
  8 Geebelen Jordy        ( 4.5) 0-1  Meerpoel Alex         ( 5.0)
  9 Vanderstappen Celien  ( 4.5) 0-1  Schelleman Martijn    ( 4.5)
 10 De Bouver Penelope    ( 5.0) 1-0  De Boel Jelle         ( 4.0)
 11 Lauwers Timo          ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    ( 4.0)
 12 Dirken Michael        ( 4.0) 1-0  Tiggelman Laura       ( 4.0)
 13 Roefs Tijn            ( 3.5) 1-0  Schoutteet Jared      ( 2.5)
 14 De Sutter Rune        ( 2.5) 0-1  Cool Matteo           ( 4.0)
 15 Tsyboulevsky Robert   ( 2.0) 0-1  Casado Diego          ( 3.0)
 16 Viaene Leonardo       ( 3.0) 1-0  Verhagen Kaat         ( 2.5)
 17 Vermue Stijn          ( 3.0) 1-0  Hendrickx Arne        ( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (21-04-2013)
  1 Muzzi Daniele         ( 6.5) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     ( 7.0)
  2 Meerpoel Alex         ( 5.0) 0-1  Gheorghiu Stefan-Danie( 7.5)
  3 Rits Beere            ( 5.0) 0-1  Vanoverloop Rune      ( 7.5)
  4 Caudron Meindert      ( 6.0) 1-0  Suetens Rune          ( 5.0)
  5 De Cocq Ramin         ( 6.0) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      ( 5.0)
  6 Lambrecht Arne        ( 5.0) 0-1  Baselmans Daan        ( 6.0)
  7 Deniz Patrick         ( 5.5) 1-0  Schelleman Martijn    ( 4.5)
  8 Lauwers Timo          ( 4.0) 0-1  De Bouver Penelope    ( 5.0)
  9 Van Leuken Troy       ( 4.0) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          ( 5.0)
 10 Dirken Michael        ( 4.0) 0-1  Vanderstappen Celien  ( 4.5)
 11 Roefs Tijn            ( 3.5) 0-1  Geebelen Jordy        ( 4.5)
 12 Van Leuken Thorben    ( 4.0) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       ( 3.0)
 13 Cool Matteo           ( 4.0) 1-0  Casado Diego          ( 3.0)
 14 Tiggelman Laura       ( 4.0) 1-0  Vermue Stijn          ( 3.0)
 15 De Boel Jelle         ( 4.0) 1-0  Tsyboulevsky Robert   ( 2.0)
 16 Verhagen Kaat         ( 2.5) 1-0  Hendrickx Arne        ( 0.5)
    De Sutter Rune        ( 2.5) Afwezig       
    Schoutteet Jared      ( 2.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 Gheorghiu Stefan-Daniel 1413 7.5 1336 6Z + 13W + 2Z = 11W + 5Z + 3W + 4W = 12Z = 10Z + 0.5 43.50 0 0.0 0.0
2 Vanoverloop Rune 0 7.5 722 21W + 18Z + 1W = 14Z + 3W + 4Z - 11Z + 7W + 9Z + 0.5 40.25 0 0.0 0.0
3 De Schouwer Jonas 680 7.0 704 22W + 25Z + 7W + 5W + 2Z - 1Z - 9W + 11W + 4Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
4 Muzzi Daniele 650 6.5 630 24W + 9Z - 16W + 10Z + 6W + 2W + 1Z = 5W + 3W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
5 Caudron Meindert 700 6.0 655 17Z + 19W + 9W + 3Z - 1W - 6Z + 13W + 4Z - 14W + --- 29.50 0 0.0 0.0
6 Baselmans Daan 0 6.0 573 1W - 26Z + 18W + 7Z + 4Z - 5W - 20Z + 23W + 11Z + --- 27.00 0 0.0 0.0
7 De Cocq Ramin 0 6.0 409 33Z + 23W + 3Z - 6W - 27Z + 16W + 14W + 2Z - 12W + --- 23.50 0 0.0 0.0
8 Deniz Patrick 1050 5.5 780 31W + 10Z - 13W - 22Z + 24W + 12Z = 15W + 14Z - 16W + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
9 Rits Beere 0 5.0 407 28W + 4W + 5Z - 15Z + 12W + 11W - 3Z - 13Z + 2W - --- 24.50 0 0.0 0.0
10 Meerpoel Alex 0 5.0 601 12Z + 8W + 11Z - 4W - 15W + 13Z - 21W + 18Z + 1W - --- 24.00 0 0.0 0.0
11 Lambrecht Arne 0 5.0 346 26W + 14Z + 10W + 1Z - 13W + 9Z + 2W - 3Z - 6W - --- 23.50 0 0.0 0.0
12 Steegmans Wouter 630 5.0 478 10W - 22Z + 25W + 20Z + 9Z - 8W = 17Z + 1W = 7Z - --- 23.00 0 0.0 0.0
13 Cotman Bernd 0 5.0 462 20W + 1Z - 8Z + 19W + 11Z - 10W + 5Z - 9W - 23Z + --- 22.50 0 0.0 0.0
14 Suetens Rune 640 5.0 456 16Z + 11W - 24Z + 2W - 19Z + 20W + 7Z - 8W + 5Z - --- 22.00 0 0.0 0.0
15 De Bouver Penelope 620 5.0 390 19Z - 27W + 30Z + 9W - 10Z - 25W + 8Z - 20W + 21Z + --- 18.50 0 0.0 0.0
16 Schelleman Martijn 0 4.5 401 14W - 28Z + 4Z - 23W + 18W = 7Z - 26W + 17Z + 8Z - 1.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
17 Vanderstappen Celien 0 4.5 221 5W - 20Z - 26W = 34Z + 31W + 18Z + 12W - 16W - 19Z + 1.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
18 Geebelen Jordy 660 4.5 310 27Z + 2W - 6Z - 25W + 16Z = 17W - 28Z + 10W - 26Z + 0.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
19 Dirken Michael 0 4.0 249 15W + 5Z - 21W + 13Z - 14W - 22Z + 23Z - 24W + 17W - --- 17.00 0 0.0 0.0
20 De Boel Jelle 0 4.0 241 13Z - 17W + 23Z + 12W - 21W + 14Z - 6W - 15Z - 33W + --- 14.50 0 0.0 0.0
21 Lauwers Timo 0 4.0 32 2Z - 32W + 19Z - 30W + 20Z - 27W + 10Z - 22W + 15W - --- 14.00 0 0.0 0.0
22 Van Leuken Thorben 0 4.0 226 3Z - 12W - 32Z + 8W - 28Z + 19W - 25Z + 21Z - 29W + --- 13.50 0 0.0 0.0
23 Van Leuken Troy 610 4.0 224 34W + 7Z - 20W - 16Z - 26W + 24Z + 19W + 6Z - 13W - --- 12.00 0 0.0 0.0
24 Tiggelman Laura 0 4.0 291 4Z - 29Z + 14W - 28W + 8Z - 23W - 31Z + 19Z - 27W + --- 11.50 0 0.0 0.0
25 Cool Matteo 0 4.0 251 29W + 3W - 12Z - 18Z - 34W + 15Z - 22W - 30Z + 28W + --- 10.00 0 0.0 0.0
26 Roefs Tijn 0 3.5 61 11Z - 6W - 17Z = 33W + 23Z - 30W + 16Z - 32W + 18W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
27 Vermue Stijn 0 3.0 17 18W - 15Z - 31W + 29Z + 7W - 21Z - 33W - 34W + 24Z - --- 6.00 0 0.0 0.0
28 Casado Diego 0 3.0 -52 9Z - 16W - 34W + 24Z - 22W - 29Z + 18W - 33Z + 25Z - --- 5.50 0 0.0 0.0
29 Viaene Leonardo 0 3.0 -125 25Z - 24W - 33Z + 27W - 30Z - 28W - 34Z + 31W + 22Z - --- 5.00 0 0.0 0.0
30 De Sutter Rune 0 2.5 -14 ... 31Z + 15W - 21Z - 29W + 26Z - 32Z = 25W - ... 1.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
31 Verhagen Kaat 0 2.5 -50 8Z - 30W - 27Z - 32W + 17Z - 33Z = 24W - 29Z - 34W + 1.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
32 Schoutteet Jared 0 2.5 -102 ... 21Z - 22W - 31Z - 33W + 34Z + 30W = 26Z - ... 0.5 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
33 Tsyboulevsky Robert 0 2.0 -220 7W - 34Z = 29W - 26Z - 32Z - 31W = 27Z + 28W - 20Z - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
34 Hendrickx Arne 0 0.5 -377 23Z - 33W = 28Z - 17W - 25Z - 32W - 29W - 27Z - 31Z - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03