D-Reeks 2001-2002 Lentetornooi 2013


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03
Org. : SK Moretus ,Merksem ,2013
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 25 min. KO
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Nr     V/M Geboorte    ClNr   Club                    Ptn 
  1 Mitran Anthony         (1432N) 12736  M   23-02-2004   174   Brasschaat           6.5/7  
  2 De Pauw Matthias       (1353N) 11877  M   09-07-2001   403   De Drie Torens Gent  5.5/7  
  3 Schelleman Iris        ( 680N) 13070  V   12-04-2001   403   De Drie Torens Gent  5.5/7  
  4 Verheyen Olivier       (1402N) 10978  M   13-05-2001   403   De Drie Torens Gent  5.0/7  
  5 Maerevoet Sim          ( 700N) 10832  M   13-09-2001   130   Hoboken              5.0/7  
  6 Boudry William         (1257N) 10816  M   26-01-2001   477   Chesspirant          5.0/7  
  7 Baselmans Luuk         (   0 ) 100094  M   01-01-2001  1724   Eindhovense S.V.     5.0/7  
  8 Vande Ginste Michiel   (1311N) 12697  M   24-09-2002   174   Brasschaat           5.0/7  
  9 Faybish Nathaniel      (1553N) 60667  M   06-05-2003   209   Anderlecht           5.0/7  
 10 Van Malder Dries       (   0 ) 10934  M   26-07-2002   477   Chesspirant          5.0/7  
 11 Dharmoputro Griffin    (   0 ) 100420  M   27-05-2002     0                        5.0/7  
 12 Van Dijck Bjarne       (   0 ) 10399  M   05-01-2001   260   Humbeek              4.5/7  
 13 Vitharana Annelies     (   0 ) 10970  V   24-05-2002   403   De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/7  
 14 Faybish Benjamin       (1347N) 12007  M   25-10-2004   209   Anderlecht           4.0/7  
 15 Hematyar Fardin        (   0 ) 13903  M   22-09-2002   403   De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/7  
 16 De Bock Thijs          (   0 ) 12997  M   01-04-2001   230   Leuven Centraal      4.0/7  
 17 Guerit Justin          (   0 ) 100419  M   07-06-2002     0                        4.0/7  
 18 Van Malder Klaus       (   0 ) 10937  M   07-01-2001   477   Chesspirant          4.0/7  
 19 Schautteet Olivier     (1399N) 12197  M   14-05-2001   303   KBSK Brugge          4.0/7  
 20 Esselens Bram          (   0 ) 13155  M   30-06-2001   261   Opwijk               4.0/7  
 21 De Waele Warre         (   0 ) 13376  M   13-05-2002   475   Aalter               3.5/7  
 22 Cool Tristan           (1133N) 10602  M   08-04-2001   303   KBSK Brugge          3.5/7  
 23 Van Donick Wesley      (   0 ) 100239  M   18-05-2002     0                        3.5/7  
 24 Minasyan Gevork        (1130N) 12115  M   15-11-2002   124   Deurne               3.5/7  
 25 Godde Matthias         (   0 ) 100377  M   11-05-2002     0                        3.5/7  
 26 Butzen Robin           ( 660N) 13707  M   13-02-2001   130   Hoboken              3.0/7  
 27 Ooms Bram              (   0 ) 13290  M   13-07-2002   708   Lommel               3.0/7  
 28 Henon Thomas           (   0 )        M   25-03-2003   130   Hoboken              3.0/7  
 29 De Baere Stijn         (   0 ) 13411  M   23-05-2002   231   Dolle Toren Leuven   3.0/7  
 30 Slos Nicholas          (   0 ) 12989  M   10-04-2001   475   Aalter               3.0/7  
 31 Mitran Marie           ( 610N) 12738  V   04-12-2002   174   Brasschaat           3.0/7  
 32 Hendrickx Brecht       (   0 ) 13690  M   15-05-2002   114   Mechelen             3.0/7  
 33 De Bouver Caroline     (   0 ) 13301  V   23-08-2001   260   Humbeek              3.0/7  
 34 Janssens Emily         (   0 )        M   01-01-2002   135   Geel                 3.0/7  
 35 Hessens Nina           (   0 ) 13705  V   17-03-2001   303   KBSK Brugge          3.0/7  
 36 Verheire Wesley        (   0 ) 12444  M   18-04-2002   303   KBSK Brugge          2.5/7  
 37 Ohamjan David          (   0 ) 13152  M   26-09-2001   124   Deurne               2.5/7  
 38 Verriest Thomas        (   0 ) 100422  M   15-12-2002     0                        2.0/7  
 39 Akchay Yomer           (   0 ) 100404  M   07-06-2002   130   Hoboken              2.0/7  
 40 De Decker Isaac        (   0 ) 13816  M   26-03-2001   124   Deurne               2.0/7  
 41 Piter Jennifer         (   0 ) 13812  V   15-12-2001   124   Deurne               2.0/7  
 42 Bergman Daan           (   0 )        M   01-01-2001     0                        2.0/7  
 43 De Wachter Rune        (   0 ) 14046  M   15-03-2001   114   Mechelen             1.5/7  
 44 Leynen Dorothee        (   0 ) 13621  V   10-05-2001   101   KASK                 1.5/7  
 45 Wattier Jess           (   0 ) 100417  M   07-10-2002     0                        1.5/7  
 46 Roosen Charlotte       (   0 ) 10534  V   25-12-2001   231   Dolle Toren Leuven   0.0/2  
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (21-04-2013)
  1 Faybish Nathaniel     ( 5.0) 1-0  Akchay Yomer          ( 2.0)
  2 Henon Thomas          ( 3.0) 0-1  Mitran Anthony        ( 6.5)
  3 Verheyen Olivier      ( 5.0) 1-0  De Bock Thijs         ( 4.0)
  4 De Baere Stijn        ( 3.0) 0-1  Schautteet Olivier    ( 4.0)
  5 De Pauw Matthias      ( 5.5) 1-0  Janssens Emily        ( 3.0)
  6 Verheire Wesley       ( 2.5) 0-1  Faybish Benjamin      ( 4.0)
  7 Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5.0) 1-0  Bergman Daan          ( 2.0)
  8 Van Donick Wesley     ( 3.5) 0-1  Boudry William        ( 5.0)
  9 Cool Tristan          ( 3.5) 0-1  Ooms Bram             ( 3.0)
 10 Vitharana Annelies    ( 4.0) 1-0  Minasyan Gevork       ( 3.5)
 11 Maerevoet Sim         ( 5.0) 1-0  Hematyar Fardin       ( 4.0)
 12 Roosen Charlotte      ( 0.0) 0-1  Schelleman Iris       ( 5.5)
 13 Butzen Robin          ( 3.0) 1-0  Godde Matthias        ( 3.5)
 14 Ohamjan David         ( 2.5) 0-1  Mitran Marie          ( 3.0)
 15 Wattier Jess          ( 1.5) 0-1  Esselens Bram         ( 4.0)
 16 Dharmoputro Griffin   ( 5.0) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      ( 4.0)
 17 Van Dijck Bjarne      ( 4.5) 1-0  Verriest Thomas       ( 2.0)
 18 De Wachter Rune       ( 1.5) 1-0  Slos Nicholas         ( 3.0)
 19 Piter Jennifer        ( 2.0) 0-1  De Decker Isaac       ( 2.0)
 20 Hendrickx Brecht      ( 3.0) 0-1  Baselmans Luuk        ( 5.0)
 21 Leynen Dorothee       ( 1.5) 1-0  De Bouver Caroline    ( 3.0)
 22 Guerit Justin         ( 4.0) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      ( 5.0)
 23 De Waele Warre        ( 3.5) 1-0  Hessens Nina          ( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (21-04-2013)
  1 Mitran Marie          ( 3.0) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     ( 5.0)
  2 Mitran Anthony        ( 6.5) 1-0  Van Dijck Bjarne      ( 4.5)
  3 Baselmans Luuk        ( 5.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      ( 5.0)
  4 Schautteet Olivier    ( 4.0) 1-0  Leynen Dorothee       ( 1.5)
  5 Van Malder Dries      ( 5.0) 0-1  De Pauw Matthias      ( 5.5)
  6 Faybish Benjamin      ( 4.0) 1-0  De Waele Warre        ( 3.5)
  7 Ooms Bram             ( 3.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5.0)
  8 Boudry William        ( 5.0) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    ( 4.0)
  9 Esselens Bram         ( 4.0) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         ( 5.0)
 10 Schelleman Iris       ( 5.5) 1-0  Dharmoputro Griffin   ( 5.0)
 11 De Decker Isaac       ( 2.0) 0-1  Butzen Robin          ( 3.0)
 12 Minasyan Gevork       ( 3.5) 1-0  De Wachter Rune       ( 1.5)
 13 Bergman Daan          ( 2.0) 0-1  Cool Tristan          ( 3.5)
 14 Hematyar Fardin       ( 4.0) 1-0  Wattier Jess          ( 1.5)
 15 Van Malder Klaus      ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Donick Wesley     ( 3.5)
 16 Slos Nicholas         ( 3.0) 1-0  Roosen Charlotte      ( 0.0)
 17 Godde Matthias        ( 3.5) 1-0  Piter Jennifer        ( 2.0)
 18 Akchay Yomer          ( 2.0) 0-1  Ohamjan David         ( 2.5)
 19 Verriest Thomas       ( 2.0) 1-0  Henon Thomas          ( 3.0)
 20 De Bock Thijs         ( 4.0) 1-0  Hendrickx Brecht      ( 3.0)
 21 De Bouver Caroline    ( 3.0) 0-1  De Baere Stijn        ( 3.0)
 22 Janssens Emily        ( 3.0) 0-1  Guerit Justin         ( 4.0)
 23 Hessens Nina          ( 3.0) 0-1  Verheire Wesley       ( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (21-04-2013)
  1 Faybish Nathaniel     ( 5.0) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      ( 4.0)
  2 Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5.0) 0-1  Mitran Anthony        ( 6.5)
  3 Verheyen Olivier      ( 5.0) 0-1  Boudry William        ( 5.0)
  4 Maerevoet Sim         ( 5.0) 1-0  Schautteet Olivier    ( 4.0)
  5 De Pauw Matthias      ( 5.5) ½-½  Schelleman Iris       ( 5.5)
  6 Butzen Robin          ( 3.0) 1-0  Mitran Marie          ( 3.0)
  7 Cool Tristan          ( 3.5) 0-1  Hematyar Fardin       ( 4.0)
  8 Verheire Wesley       ( 2.5) ½-½  Minasyan Gevork       ( 3.5)
  9 Vitharana Annelies    ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      ( 4.0)
 10 Van Dijck Bjarne      ( 4.5) 1-0  Ooms Bram             ( 3.0)
 11 Ohamjan David         ( 2.5) 0-1  Slos Nicholas         ( 3.0)
 12 Dharmoputro Griffin   ( 5.0) 0-1  Baselmans Luuk        ( 5.0)
 13 Leynen Dorothee       ( 1.5) 0-1  Godde Matthias        ( 3.5)
 14 De Wachter Rune       ( 1.5) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      ( 5.0)
 15 De Waele Warre        ( 3.5) 1-0  Esselens Bram         ( 4.0)
 16 Guerit Justin         ( 4.0) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         ( 4.0)
 17 De Baere Stijn        ( 3.0) 1-0  Verriest Thomas       ( 2.0)
 18 Wattier Jess          ( 1.5) 0-1  De Decker Isaac       ( 2.0)
 19 Piter Jennifer        ( 2.0) 1-0  Bergman Daan          ( 2.0)
 20 Van Donick Wesley     ( 3.5) 1-0  Akchay Yomer          ( 2.0)
 21 Henon Thomas          ( 3.0) 1-0  De Bouver Caroline    ( 3.0)
 22 Hendrickx Brecht      ( 3.0) 1-0  Janssens Emily        ( 3.0)
 23 Hessens Nina          ( 3.0) Bye
    Roosen Charlotte      ( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (21-04-2013)
  1 Boudry William        ( 5.0) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     ( 5.0)
  2 Mitran Anthony        ( 6.5) 1-0  Butzen Robin          ( 3.0)
  3 Schelleman Iris       ( 5.5) 1-0  Maerevoet Sim         ( 5.0)
  4 Schautteet Olivier    ( 4.0) 0-1  De Pauw Matthias      ( 5.5)
  5 Hematyar Fardin       ( 4.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      ( 5.0)
  6 Faybish Benjamin      ( 4.0) 1-0  De Bock Thijs         ( 4.0)
  7 Godde Matthias        ( 3.5) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5.0)
  8 De Decker Isaac       ( 2.0) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      ( 4.5)
  9 Slos Nicholas         ( 3.0) 0-1  De Waele Warre        ( 3.5)
 10 Baselmans Luuk        ( 5.0) 1-0  De Baere Stijn        ( 3.0)
 11 Van Malder Dries      ( 5.0) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    ( 4.0)
 12 Minasyan Gevork       ( 3.5) 0-1  Cool Tristan          ( 3.5)
 13 Van Malder Klaus      ( 4.0) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       ( 2.5)
 14 Mitran Marie          ( 3.0) 0-1  Dharmoputro Griffin   ( 5.0)
 15 Esselens Bram         ( 4.0) 1-0  Piter Jennifer        ( 2.0)
 16 Verriest Thomas       ( 2.0) 1-0  Leynen Dorothee       ( 1.5)
 17 Hendrickx Brecht      ( 3.0) 0-1  Henon Thomas          ( 3.0)
 18 Guerit Justin         ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Donick Wesley     ( 3.5)
 19 Ooms Bram             ( 3.0) 1-0  De Wachter Rune       ( 1.5)
 20 Hessens Nina          ( 3.0) 1-0  Ohamjan David         ( 2.5)
 21 Janssens Emily        ( 3.0) 1-0  Wattier Jess          ( 1.5)
 22 Akchay Yomer          ( 2.0) 1-0  Bergman Daan          ( 2.0)
 23 De Bouver Caroline    ( 3.0) Bye
    Roosen Charlotte      ( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (21-04-2013)
  1 Faybish Nathaniel     ( 5.0) 0-1  Mitran Anthony        ( 6.5)
  2 De Pauw Matthias      ( 5.5) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      ( 5.0)
  3 Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5.0) 1-0  Schelleman Iris       ( 5.5)
  4 Van Dijck Bjarne      ( 4.5) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      ( 4.0)
  5 De Waele Warre        ( 3.5) 0-1  Boudry William        ( 5.0)
  6 Maerevoet Sim         ( 5.0) 1-0  Baselmans Luuk        ( 5.0)
  7 Butzen Robin          ( 3.0) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      ( 5.0)
  8 Vitharana Annelies    ( 4.0) 1-0  Schautteet Olivier    ( 4.0)
  9 Cool Tristan          ( 3.5) ½-½  Godde Matthias        ( 3.5)
 10 Hematyar Fardin       ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      ( 4.0)
 11 Esselens Bram         ( 4.0) 1-0  Slos Nicholas         ( 3.0)
 12 Henon Thomas          ( 3.0) 1-0  De Decker Isaac       ( 2.0)
 13 De Bock Thijs         ( 4.0) 1-0  Verriest Thomas       ( 2.0)
 14 De Baere Stijn        ( 3.0) 1-0  Hessens Nina          ( 3.0)
 15 Dharmoputro Griffin   ( 5.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             ( 3.0)
 16 Verheire Wesley       ( 2.5) 0-1  Guerit Justin         ( 4.0)
 17 Piter Jennifer        ( 2.0) 0-1  Minasyan Gevork       ( 3.5)
 18 Van Donick Wesley     ( 3.5) 1-0  Mitran Marie          ( 3.0)
 19 Leynen Dorothee       ( 1.5) 0-1  Hendrickx Brecht      ( 3.0)
 20 De Bouver Caroline    ( 3.0) 1-0  Akchay Yomer          ( 2.0)
 21 Ohamjan David         ( 2.5) 0-1  Janssens Emily        ( 3.0)
 22 Bergman Daan          ( 2.0) 1-0  De Wachter Rune       ( 1.5)
 23 Wattier Jess          ( 1.5) Bye
    Roosen Charlotte      ( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (21-04-2013)
  1 Mitran Anthony        ( 6.5) ½-½  Maerevoet Sim         ( 5.0)
  2 Van Malder Dries      ( 5.0) 1-0  Faybish Nathaniel     ( 5.0)
  3 Verheyen Olivier      ( 5.0) ½-½  Van Dijck Bjarne      ( 4.5)
  4 Boudry William        ( 5.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5.0)
  5 Faybish Benjamin      ( 4.0) 0-1  De Pauw Matthias      ( 5.5)
  6 Schelleman Iris       ( 5.5) 1-0  Butzen Robin          ( 3.0)
  7 Baselmans Luuk        ( 5.0) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    ( 4.0)
  8 De Waele Warre        ( 3.5) 0-1  Hematyar Fardin       ( 4.0)
  9 Henon Thomas          ( 3.0) 0-1  Esselens Bram         ( 4.0)
 10 De Bock Thijs         ( 4.0) 0-1  Dharmoputro Griffin   ( 5.0)
 11 Guerit Justin         ( 4.0) 1-0  De Baere Stijn        ( 3.0)
 12 Minasyan Gevork       ( 3.5) 1-0  Godde Matthias        ( 3.5)
 13 Slos Nicholas         ( 3.0) 0-1  Cool Tristan          ( 3.5)
 14 Schautteet Olivier    ( 4.0) 1-0  Verriest Thomas       ( 2.0)
 15 Van Malder Klaus      ( 4.0) 1-0  De Decker Isaac       ( 2.0)
 16 Janssens Emily        ( 3.0) 0-1  De Bouver Caroline    ( 3.0)
 17 Hessens Nina          ( 3.0) 0-1  Van Donick Wesley     ( 3.5)
 18 Ooms Bram             ( 3.0) 1-0  Hendrickx Brecht      ( 3.0)
 19 Mitran Marie          ( 3.0) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       ( 2.5)
 20 Wattier Jess          ( 1.5) ½-½  Ohamjan David         ( 2.5)
 21 Akchay Yomer          ( 2.0) 1-0  Piter Jennifer        ( 2.0)
 22 De Wachter Rune       ( 1.5) ½-½  Leynen Dorothee       ( 1.5)
 23 Bergman Daan          ( 2.0) Bye
    Roosen Charlotte      ( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (21-04-2013)
  1 Van Malder Dries      ( 5.0) 0-1  Mitran Anthony        ( 6.5)
  2 Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5.0) 0-1  De Pauw Matthias      ( 5.5)
  3 Maerevoet Sim         ( 5.0) ½-½  Verheyen Olivier      ( 5.0)
  4 Van Dijck Bjarne      ( 4.5) 0-1  Schelleman Iris       ( 5.5)
  5 Faybish Nathaniel     ( 5.0) 1-0  Guerit Justin         ( 4.0)
  6 Hematyar Fardin       ( 4.0) 0-1  Boudry William        ( 5.0)
  7 Esselens Bram         ( 4.0) 0-1  Baselmans Luuk        ( 5.0)
  8 Dharmoputro Griffin   ( 5.0) 1-0  Minasyan Gevork       ( 3.5)
  9 Cool Tristan          ( 3.5) 0-1  Schautteet Olivier    ( 4.0)
 10 De Baere Stijn        ( 3.0) 0-1  Faybish Benjamin      ( 4.0)
 11 Butzen Robin          ( 3.0) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         ( 4.0)
 12 De Bouver Caroline    ( 3.0) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      ( 4.0)
 13 Van Donick Wesley     ( 3.5) ½-½  De Waele Warre        ( 3.5)
 14 Vitharana Annelies    ( 4.0) 1-0  Henon Thomas          ( 3.0)
 15 Godde Matthias        ( 3.5) 1-0  Ooms Bram             ( 3.0)
 16 Bergman Daan          ( 2.0) 0-1  Mitran Marie          ( 3.0)
 17 Verriest Thomas       ( 2.0) 0-1  Slos Nicholas         ( 3.0)
 18 Hendrickx Brecht      ( 3.0) 1-0  Akchay Yomer          ( 2.0)
 19 De Decker Isaac       ( 2.0) 0-1  Janssens Emily        ( 3.0)
 20 Leynen Dorothee       ( 1.5) 0-1  Hessens Nina          ( 3.0)
 21 Verheire Wesley       ( 2.5) 1-0  Wattier Jess          ( 1.5)
 22 Ohamjan David         ( 2.5) 1-0  De Wachter Rune       ( 1.5)
 23 Piter Jennifer        ( 2.0) Bye
    Roosen Charlotte      ( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res S B Kash Buch Vsch
1 Mitran Anthony 1432 6.5 1604 28Z + 12W + 8Z + 26W + 9Z + 5W = 10Z + 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
2 De Pauw Matthias 1353 5.5 1439 34W + 10Z + 3W = 19Z + 4W - 14Z + 8Z + 0.5 23.75 0 0.0 0.0
3 Schelleman Iris 680 5.5 860 46Z + 11W + 2Z = 5W + 8Z - 26W + 12Z + 0.5 22.75 0 0.0 0.0
4 Verheyen Olivier 1402 5.0 1290 16W + 7Z + 6W - 15Z + 2Z + 12W = 5Z = --- 23.25 0 0.0 0.0
5 Maerevoet Sim 700 5.0 863 15W + 20Z + 19W + 3Z - 7W + 1Z = 4W = --- 22.75 0 0.0 0.0
6 Boudry William 1257 5.0 1293 23Z + 13W + 4Z + 9W - 21Z + 8W - 15Z + --- 20.00 0 0.0 0.0
7 Baselmans Luuk 0 5.0 466 32Z + 4W - 11Z + 29W + 5Z - 13W + 20Z + --- 19.00 0 0.0 0.0
8 Vande Ginste Michiel 1311 5.0 1292 42W + 27Z + 1W - 25Z + 3W + 6Z + 2W - --- 18.50 0 0.0 0.0
9 Faybish Nathaniel 1553 5.0 1430 39W + 31Z + 14W + 6Z + 1W - 10Z - 17W + --- 18.00 0 0.0 0.0
10 Van Malder Dries 0 5.0 880 17Z + 2W - 43Z + 13W + 26Z + 9W + 1W - --- 17.50 15 29.5 0.0
11 Dharmoputro Griffin 0 5.0 511 18W + 3Z - 7W - 31Z + 27W + 16Z + 24W + --- 17.50 15 28.0 0.0
12 Van Dijck Bjarne 0 4.5 804 38W + 1Z - 27W + 40Z + 14W + 4Z = 3W - 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0
13 Vitharana Annelies 0 4.0 590 24W + 6Z - 18W + 10Z - 19W + 7Z - 28W + --- 14.50 0 0.0 0.0
14 Faybish Benjamin 1347 4.0 1177 36Z + 21W + 9Z - 16W + 12Z - 2W - 29Z + --- 13.00 0 0.0 0.0
15 Hematyar Fardin 0 4.0 691 5Z - 45W + 22Z + 4W - 18W + 21Z + 6W - --- 12.00 12 27.0 0.0
16 De Bock Thijs 0 4.0 537 4Z - 32W + 17Z + 14Z - 38W + 11W - 26Z + --- 12.00 12 26.0 15.0
17 Guerit Justin 0 4.0 271 10W - 34Z + 16W - 23W + 36Z + 29W + 9Z - --- 12.00 12 26.0 15.0
18 Van Malder Klaus 0 4.0 50 11Z - 23W + 13Z - 36W + 15Z - 40W + 33Z + --- 10.50 0 0.0 0.0
19 Schautteet Olivier 1399 4.0 1154 29Z + 44W + 5Z - 2W - 13Z - 38W + 22Z + --- 10.00 0 0.0 0.0
20 Esselens Bram 0 4.0 150 45Z + 5W - 21Z - 41W + 30W + 28Z + 7W - --- 8.50 0 0.0 0.0
21 De Waele Warre 0 3.5 372 35W + 14Z - 20W + 30Z + 6W - 15W - 23Z = --- 11.25 0 0.0 0.0
22 Cool Tristan 1133 3.5 920 27W - 42Z + 15W - 24Z + 25W = 30Z + 19W - --- 9.75 0 0.0 0.0
23 Van Donick Wesley 0 3.5 266 6W - 18Z - 39W + 17Z - 31W + 35Z + 21W = --- 9.25 0 0.0 0.0
24 Minasyan Gevork 1130 3.5 830 13Z - 43W + 36Z = 22W - 41Z + 25W + 11Z - --- 7.75 10 21.5 0.0
25 Godde Matthias 0 3.5 604 26Z - 41W + 44Z + 8W - 22Z = 24Z - 27W + --- 7.75 10 21.0 0.0
26 Butzen Robin 660 3.0 455 25W + 40Z + 31W + 1Z - 10W - 3Z - 16W - --- 8.50 0 0.0 0.0
27 Ooms Bram 0 3.0 299 22Z + 8W - 12Z - 43W + 11Z - 32W + 25Z - --- 8.00 0 0.0 0.0
28 Henon Thomas 0 3.0 154 1W - 38Z - 33W + 32Z + 40W + 20W - 13Z - --- 7.50 0 0.0 0.0
29 De Baere Stijn 0 3.0 342 19W - 33Z + 38W + 7Z - 35W + 17Z - 14W - --- 7.00 9 24.0 0.0
30 Slos Nicholas 0 3.0 111 43Z - 46W + 37Z + 21W - 20Z - 22W - 38Z + --- 7.00 9 19.5 0.0
31 Mitran Marie 610 3.0 367 37Z + 9W - 26Z - 11W - 23Z - 36W + 42Z + --- 6.50 9 23.0 0.0
32 Hendrickx Brecht 0 3.0 -50 7W - 16Z - 34W + 28W - 44Z + 27Z - 39W + --- 6.50 9 21.5 0.0
33 De Bouver Caroline 0 3.0 -117 44Z - 29W - 28Z - bye 39W + 34Z + 18W - --- 6.25 0 0.0 0.0
34 Janssens Emily 0 3.0 143 2Z - 17W - 32Z - 45W + 37Z + 33W - 40Z + --- 5.50 0 0.0 0.0
35 Hessens Nina 0 3.0 -117 21Z - 36W - bye 37W + 29Z - 23W - 44Z + --- 5.25 0 0.0 0.0
36 Verheire Wesley 0 2.5 339 14W - 35Z + 24W = 18Z - 17W - 31Z - 45W + --- 5.25 0 0.0 0.0
37 Ohamjan David 0 2.5 -15 31W - 39Z + 30W - 35Z - 34W - 45Z = 43W + --- 4.00 0 0.0 0.0
38 Verriest Thomas 0 2.0 41 12Z - 28W + 29Z - 44W + 16Z - 19Z - 30W - --- 4.50 0 0.0 0.0
39 Akchay Yomer 0 2.0 63 9Z - 37W - 23Z - 42W + 33Z - 41W + 32Z - --- 3.00 0 0.0 0.0
40 De Decker Isaac 0 2.0 -64 41Z + 26W - 45Z + 12W - 28Z - 18Z - 34W - --- 2.50 0 0.0 0.0
41 Piter Jennifer 0 2.0 -85 40W - 25Z - 42W + 20Z - 24W - 39Z - bye --- 2.25 6 18.0 6.0
42 Bergman Daan 0 2.0 236 8Z - 22W - 41Z - 39Z - 43W + bye 31W - --- 2.25 6 18.0 5.0
43 De Wachter Rune 0 1.5 -59 30W + 24Z - 10W - 27Z - 42Z - 44W = 37Z - --- 3.75 0 0.0 0.0
44 Leynen Dorothee 0 1.5 -21 33W + 19Z - 25W - 38Z - 32W - 43Z = 35W - --- 3.25 0 0.0 0.0
45 Wattier Jess 0 1.5 -383 20W - 15Z - 40W - 34Z - bye 37W = 36Z - --- 1.75 0 0.0 0.0
46 Roosen Charlotte 0 0.0 -249 3W - 30Z - ... ... ... ... ... 0.0 0.00 0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.48 2013/03/03