F-Reeks Lentejeugdtornooi 2012


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.40 2012/04/13
Org. : SK Moretus ,Merksem ,2012
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 15' KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Onderling Res
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     V/M Geboorte    ClNr     Ptn  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Res  
  1 Raats Joppe            ( 700N)  M   11-05-2005   174   7.5/9  41.25     0   ---   ---   --- 
  2 Muzzi Daniele          ( 680N)  M   06-09-2004   101   7.5/9  35.25     0   ---   ---   --- 
  3 Coudron Meindert       ( 660N)  M   19-01-2004   261   6.5/9   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
  4 Pirard Jona            (   0 )  M   16-04-2004   230   6.0/9   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
  5 Hoogmartens Armin      (   0 )  M   29-01-2005   703   5.0/9  24.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
  6 Beukema Constantijn    (   0 )  M   29-06-2005   141   5.0/9  22.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
  7 Suetens Rune           ( 690N)  M   04-01-2004   130   5.0/9  20.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
  8 De Bouver Penelope     ( 610N)  V   27-09-2004   260   5.0/9  17.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
  9 Tapia Castro Silas     (   0 )  M   07-02-2004   132   5.0/9  16.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
 10 Cotman Bernd           ( 650N)  M   20-10-2004   261   4.5/9   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
 11 Katranov Mikhail       ( 640N)  M   18-10-2006   713   4.0/9  14.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
 12 Condes Adam Sean       (   0 )  M   21-12-2004   477   4.0/9  12.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
 13 Lombaerts Toon         (   0 )  M   29-03-2004   114   4.0/9  11.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
 14 Tielens Lotte          (   0 )  V   01-09-2005   141   3.5/9   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
 15 De Cocq Ramin          (   0 )  M   21-07-2004   135   3.0/9   7.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
 16 Viaene Leonardo        ( 620N)  M   22-08-2004   114   3.0/9   7.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
 17 Van Audenrode Nathan   (   0 )  M   02-11-2005   477   2.5/9   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
 18 Gombosuren Kristof     ( 670N)  M   20-02-2004   307   0.0/1   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (22-04-2012)
  1 De Bouver Penelope    ( 9) ( 5.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 1) ( 7.5)
  2 Suetens Rune          ( 2) ( 5.0) 1-0  Van Audenrode Nathan  (12) ( 2.5)
  3 Tielens Lotte         (10) ( 3.5) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 3) ( 7.5)
  4 Gombosuren Kristof    ( 4) ( 0.0) 0-1ffPirard Jona           (16) ( 6.0)
  5 Condes Adam Sean      (17) ( 4.0) 0-1  Coudron Meindert      ( 5) ( 6.5)
  6 Cotman Bernd          ( 6) ( 4.5) 1-0  Hoogmartens Armin     (15) ( 5.0)
  7 Tapia Castro Silas    (18) ( 5.0) 0-1  Katranov Mikhail      ( 7) ( 4.0)
  8 Viaene Leonardo       ( 8) ( 3.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (14) ( 3.0)
  9 Lombaerts Toon        (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (13) ( 5.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (22-04-2012)
  1 Raats Joppe           ( 1) ( 7.5) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          ( 6) ( 4.5)
  2 Katranov Mikhail      ( 7) ( 4.0) 0-1  Suetens Rune          ( 2) ( 5.0)
  3 Muzzi Daniele         ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       ( 8) ( 3.0)
  4 Coudron Meindert      ( 5) ( 6.5) 1-0  Beukema Constantijn   (13) ( 5.0)
  5 Pirard Jona           (16) ( 6.0) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    ( 9) ( 5.0)
  6 De Cocq Ramin         (14) ( 3.0) 1-0  Tielens Lotte         (10) ( 3.5)
  7 Hoogmartens Armin     (15) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lombaerts Toon        (11) ( 4.0)
  8 Van Audenrode Nathan  (12) ( 2.5) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (17) ( 4.0)
  9 Tapia Castro Silas    (18) ( 5.0) Bye
    Gombosuren Kristof    (  4)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (22-04-2012)
  1 Muzzi Daniele         ( 3) ( 7.5) 0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 1) ( 7.5)
  2 Suetens Rune          ( 2) ( 5.0) 1-0  Pirard Jona           (16) ( 6.0)
  3 Cotman Bernd          ( 6) ( 4.5) 0-1  Coudron Meindert      ( 5) ( 6.5)
  4 Beukema Constantijn   (13) ( 5.0) 1-0  Katranov Mikhail      ( 7) ( 4.0)
  5 Viaene Leonardo       ( 8) ( 3.0) 0-1  Hoogmartens Armin     (15) ( 5.0)
  6 Van Audenrode Nathan  (12) ( 2.5) 0-1  Tapia Castro Silas    (18) ( 5.0)
  7 Lombaerts Toon        (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (14) ( 3.0)
  8 De Bouver Penelope    ( 9) ( 5.0) 1-0  Tielens Lotte         (10) ( 3.5)
  9 Condes Adam Sean      (17) ( 4.0) Bye
    Gombosuren Kristof    (  4)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (22-04-2012)
  1 Coudron Meindert      ( 5) ( 6.5) 1-0  Suetens Rune          ( 2) ( 5.0)
  2 Raats Joppe           ( 1) ( 7.5) 1-0  Beukema Constantijn   (13) ( 5.0)
  3 Pirard Jona           (16) ( 6.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 3) ( 7.5)
  4 Hoogmartens Armin     (15) ( 5.0) 1-0  Tapia Castro Silas    (18) ( 5.0)
  5 Lombaerts Toon        (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          ( 6) ( 4.5)
  6 Katranov Mikhail      ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Audenrode Nathan  (12) ( 2.5)
  7 Condes Adam Sean      (17) ( 4.0) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       ( 8) ( 3.0)
  8 De Cocq Ramin         (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  De Bouver Penelope    ( 9) ( 5.0)
  9 Tielens Lotte         (10) ( 3.5) Bye
    Gombosuren Kristof    (  4)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (22-04-2012)
  1 Coudron Meindert      ( 5) ( 6.5) ½-½  Raats Joppe           ( 1) ( 7.5)
  2 Suetens Rune          ( 2) ( 5.0) 1-0  Hoogmartens Armin     (15) ( 5.0)
  3 Muzzi Daniele         ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0  Katranov Mikhail      ( 7) ( 4.0)
  4 Cotman Bernd          ( 6) ( 4.5) 0-1  Pirard Jona           (16) ( 6.0)
  5 Tapia Castro Silas    (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    ( 9) ( 5.0)
  6 Beukema Constantijn   (13) ( 5.0) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (17) ( 4.0)
  7 Tielens Lotte         (10) ( 3.5) 0-1  Lombaerts Toon        (11) ( 4.0)
  8 Van Audenrode Nathan  (12) ( 2.5) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (14) ( 3.0)
  9 Viaene Leonardo       ( 8) ( 3.0) Bye
    Gombosuren Kristof    (  4)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (22-04-2012)
  1 Raats Joppe           ( 1) ( 7.5) 1-0  Suetens Rune          ( 2) ( 5.0)
  2 Muzzi Daniele         ( 3) ( 7.5) 1-0  Coudron Meindert      ( 5) ( 6.5)
  3 Beukema Constantijn   (13) ( 5.0) 1-0  Tapia Castro Silas    (18) ( 5.0)
  4 Hoogmartens Armin     (15) ( 5.0) 0-1  Pirard Jona           (16) ( 6.0)
  5 De Bouver Penelope    ( 9) ( 5.0) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          ( 6) ( 4.5)
  6 Katranov Mikhail      ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (14) ( 3.0)
  7 Viaene Leonardo       ( 8) ( 3.0) 0-1  Lombaerts Toon        (11) ( 4.0)
  8 Condes Adam Sean      (17) ( 4.0) 0-1  Tielens Lotte         (10) ( 3.5)
  9 Van Audenrode Nathan  (12) ( 2.5) Bye
    Gombosuren Kristof    (  4)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (22-04-2012)
  1 Pirard Jona           (16) ( 6.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           ( 1) ( 7.5)
  2 Suetens Rune          ( 2) ( 5.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 3) ( 7.5)
  3 Coudron Meindert      ( 5) ( 6.5) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    ( 9) ( 5.0)
  4 Hoogmartens Armin     (15) ( 5.0) 1-0  Beukema Constantijn   (13) ( 5.0)
  5 Lombaerts Toon        (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Katranov Mikhail      ( 7) ( 4.0)
  6 Tapia Castro Silas    (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       ( 8) ( 3.0)
  7 Cotman Bernd          ( 6) ( 4.5) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (17) ( 4.0)
  8 Tielens Lotte         (10) ( 3.5) ½-½  Van Audenrode Nathan  (12) ( 2.5)
  9 De Cocq Ramin         (14) ( 3.0) Bye
    Gombosuren Kristof    (  4)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (22-04-2012)
  1 Raats Joppe           ( 1) ( 7.5) 1-0  Tapia Castro Silas    (18) ( 5.0)
  2 Beukema Constantijn   (13) ( 5.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         ( 3) ( 7.5)
  3 Coudron Meindert      ( 5) ( 6.5) 1-0  Hoogmartens Armin     (15) ( 5.0)
  4 Katranov Mikhail      ( 7) ( 4.0) 0-1  Pirard Jona           (16) ( 6.0)
  5 De Cocq Ramin         (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  Suetens Rune          ( 2) ( 5.0)
  6 Van Audenrode Nathan  (12) ( 2.5) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          ( 6) ( 4.5)
  7 Condes Adam Sean      (17) ( 4.0) 1-0  Lombaerts Toon        (11) ( 4.0)
  8 Viaene Leonardo       ( 8) ( 3.0) 0-1  Tielens Lotte         (10) ( 3.5)
  9 De Bouver Penelope    ( 9) ( 5.0) Bye
    Gombosuren Kristof    (  4)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (22-04-2012)
  1 Hoogmartens Armin     (15) ( 5.0) 1-0  Raats Joppe           ( 1) ( 7.5)
  2 Muzzi Daniele         ( 3) ( 7.5) ½-½  Cotman Bernd          ( 6) ( 4.5)
  3 Pirard Jona           (16) ( 6.0) 1-0  Coudron Meindert      ( 5) ( 6.5)
  4 Suetens Rune          ( 2) ( 5.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (13) ( 5.0)
  5 De Bouver Penelope    ( 9) ( 5.0) 1-0  Katranov Mikhail      ( 7) ( 4.0)
  6 Tapia Castro Silas    (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Tielens Lotte         (10) ( 3.5)
  7 De Cocq Ramin         (14) ( 3.0) 0-1  Condes Adam Sean      (17) ( 4.0)
  8 Viaene Leonardo       ( 8) ( 3.0) 1-0  Van Audenrode Nathan  (12) ( 2.5)
  9 Lombaerts Toon        (11) ( 4.0) Bye
    Gombosuren Kristof    (  4)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 S B Kash Buch Vsch Res
1 Raats Joppe 700 7.5 794 8Z + 10W + 2Z + 6W + 3Z = 7W + 4Z + 9W + 5Z - 41.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Muzzi Daniele 680 7.5 823 14Z + 16W + 1W - 4Z + 11W + 3W + 7Z + 6Z + 10W = 35.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 Coudron Meindert 660 6.5 673 12Z + 6W + 10Z + 7W + 1W = 2Z - 8W + 5W + 4Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Pirard Jona 0 6.0 673 18Z F 8W + 7Z - 2W - 10Z + 5Z + 1W - 11Z + 3W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 Hoogmartens Armin 0 5.0 411 10Z - 13W + 16Z + 9W + 7Z - 4W - 6W + 3Z - 1W + 24.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Beukema Constantijn 0 5.0 417 13Z + 3Z - 11W + 1Z - 12W + 9W + 5Z - 2W - 7Z + 22.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Suetens Rune 690 5.0 529 17W + 11Z + 4W + 3Z - 5W + 1Z - 2W - 15Z + 6W - 20.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 De Bouver Penelope 610 5.0 461 1W - 4Z - 14W + 15Z + 9Z - 10W + 3Z - bye 11W + 17.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Tapia Castro Silas 0 5.0 321 11W - bye 17Z + 5Z - 8W + 6Z - 16W + 1Z - 14W + 16.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Cotman Bernd 650 4.5 461 5W + 1Z - 3W - 13Z + 4W - 8Z - 12W + 17Z + 2Z = 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 Katranov Mikhail 640 4.0 377 9Z + 7W - 6Z - 17W + 2Z - 15W + 13Z + 4W - 8Z - 14.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
12 Condes Adam Sean 0 4.0 154 3W - 17Z - bye 16W + 6Z - 14W - 10Z - 13W + 15Z + 12.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Lombaerts Toon 0 4.0 151 6W - 5Z - 15W + 10W - 14Z + 16Z + 11W - 12Z - bye 11.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Tielens Lotte 0 3.5 97 2W - 15Z - 8Z - bye 13W - 12Z + 17W = 16Z + 9Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 De Cocq Ramin 0 3.0 127 16Z - 14W + 13Z - 8W - 17Z + 11Z - bye 7W - 12W - 7.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Viaene Leonardo 620 3.0 128 15W + 2Z - 5W - 12Z - bye 13W - 9Z - 14W - 17W + 7.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Van Audenrode Nathan 0 2.5 74 7Z - 12W + 9W - 11Z - 15W - bye 14Z = 10W - 16Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Gombosuren Kristof 670 0.0 0 4W f ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.40 2012/04/13