E-Reeks Lentejeugdtornooi 2012


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.40 2012/04/13
Org. : SK Moretus ,Merksem ,2012
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 15' KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Onderling Res
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     V/M Geboorte    ClNr     Ptn 
  1 Van Malder Dries       ( 700N)  M   26-07-2002   477   8.5/9  
  2 Kroon Joppe            (1015N)  M   20-11-2002     0   7.0/9  
  3 Kuypers Anouck         (   0 )  V   08-02-2002   703   6.5/9  
  4 Vande Ginste Michiel   ( 690N)  M   24-09-2002   174   6.0/9  
  5 Vitharana Annelies     (   0 )  V   24-05-2002   403   6.0/9  
  6 Decruyenaere Robbert   ( 650N)  M   20-01-2002   477   6.0/9  
  7 Katranov Lev           ( 610N)  M   23-11-2003   713   6.0/9  
  8 De Schouwer Jonas      (   0 )  M   31-03-2003   260   6.0/9  
  9 Rottiers Emma          (   0 )  V   18-03-2002   478   6.0/9  
 10 Lacheron Edouard       (1129N)  M   29-12-2002   901   5.5/9  
 11 Minasyan Gevork        (1114N)  M   15-11-2002   124   5.5/9  
 12 De Boel Jelle          (   0 )  M   07-04-2003   114   5.5/9  
 13 Vanoverloop Rune       (   0 )  M   28-01-2003   230   5.0/9  
 14 Deniz Patrick          (   0 )  M   19-06-2003   231   5.0/9  
 15 Faybish Benjamin       ( 680N)  M   25-10-2004   209   5.0/9  
 16 Mitran Marie           (   0 )  V   04-12-2002   174   5.0/9  
 17 Cattoor Joy            (   0 )  M   03-11-2002   318   5.0/9  
 18 Van Donick Wesley      (   0 )  M   18-05-2002     0   5.0/9  
 19 Verheire Wesley        (   0 )  M   18-04-2002   303   4.5/9  
 20 Rits Beere             (   0 )  M   04-10-2003   231   4.5/9  
 21 Manders Anton          (   0 )  M   12-07-2002     0   4.5/9  
 22 Van Elsacker Noa       (   0 )  M   10-10-2002     0   4.5/9  
 23 Rosseel Lennert        (   0 )  M   16-09-2003   713   4.0/9  
 24 Lambrecht Arne         (   0 )  M   22-05-2003   114   4.0/9  
 25 Hematyar Fardin        ( 640N)  M   22-09-2002   403   4.0/9  
 26 Katranova Alicia       ( 670N)  V   31-07-2002   713   4.0/9  
 27 Van Audenrode Arthur   (   0 )  M   02-03-2002   477   4.0/9  
 28 Goos Aaron             (   0 )  M   27-03-2003   174   4.0/9  
 29 Bikady Luka            (   0 )  M   06-09-2002   618   4.0/9  
 30 Akiev Rhomani          (   0 )  M   14-12-2003   713   4.0/9  
 31 Meerpoel Alex          (   0 )  M   10-03-2003   418   3.0/9  
 32 Schelleman Martijn     (   0 )  M   11-07-2003   403   3.0/9  
 33 Verleyen Tijs          (   0 )  M   02-01-2002   132   3.0/9  
 34 Blockx Matthew         (   0 )  M   15-07-2002   132   3.0/9  
 35 Isayev Boelat          (   0 )  M   26-08-2003   713   3.0/9  
 36 Bosteels Wout          (   0 )  M   11-12-2003   231   3.0/9  
 37 Speelman Arthur        (   0 )  M   20-01-2002   477   3.0/9  
 38 Willems Louise         (   0 )  V   28-04-2002   403   2.0/9  
 39 Speelman Alex          (   0 )  M   20-01-2002   477   2.0/9  
 40 Cool Matteo            (   0 )  M   20-03-2003   303   0.5/9  
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (22-04-2012)
  1 Meerpoel Alex         (21) ( 3.0) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      ( 1) ( 5.5)
  2 Minasyan Gevork       ( 2) ( 5.5) 0-1  Vanoverloop Rune      (22) ( 5.0)
  3 Rits Beere            (23) ( 4.5) 0-1  Kroon Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  4 Van Malder Dries      ( 4) ( 8.5) 1-0  Rosseel Lennert       (24) ( 4.0)
  5 Kuypers Anouck        (25) ( 6.5) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5) ( 6.0)
  6 Faybish Benjamin      ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Mitran Marie          (26) ( 5.0)
  7 Manders Anton         (27) ( 4.5) 0-1  Katranova Alicia      ( 7) ( 4.0)
  8 Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 8) ( 6.0) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        (28) ( 4.0)
  9 Bosteels Wout         (29) ( 3.0) 0-1  Hematyar Fardin       ( 9) ( 4.0)
 10 Katranov Lev          (10) ( 6.0) 1-0  Isayev Boelat         (30) ( 3.0)
 11 De Schouwer Jonas     (31) ( 6.0) 1-0  Speelman Alex         (11) ( 2.0)
 12 Speelman Arthur       (12) ( 3.0) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (32) ( 0.5)
 13 Goos Aaron            (33) ( 4.0) 1-0  Willems Louise        (13) ( 2.0)
 14 Vitharana Annelies    (14) ( 6.0) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (34) ( 3.0)
 15 Deniz Patrick         (35) ( 5.0) 1-0  Verleyen Tijs         (15) ( 3.0)
 16 Van Audenrode Arthur  (16) ( 4.0) 1-0  Akiev Rhomani         (36) ( 4.0)
 17 De Boel Jelle         (37) ( 5.5) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       (17) ( 4.5)
 18 Van Donick Wesley     (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Bikady Luka           (38) ( 4.0)
 19 Rottiers Emma         (39) ( 6.0) 1-0  Van Elsacker Noa      (19) ( 4.5)
 20 Schelleman Martijn    (20) ( 3.0) 0-1  Cattoor Joy           (40) ( 5.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (22-04-2012)
  1 Lacheron Edouard      ( 1) ( 5.5) 1-0  Van Audenrode Arthur  (16) ( 4.0)
  2 Kroon Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Van Donick Wesley     (18) ( 5.0)
  3 Vanoverloop Rune      (22) ( 5.0) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      ( 4) ( 8.5)
  4 Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5) ( 6.0) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     (31) ( 6.0)
  5 Katranova Alicia      ( 7) ( 4.0) 0-1  Goos Aaron            (33) ( 4.0)
  6 Mitran Marie          (26) ( 5.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 8) ( 6.0)
  7 Hematyar Fardin       ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (35) ( 5.0)
  8 De Boel Jelle         (37) ( 5.5) 0-1  Katranov Lev          (10) ( 6.0)
  9 Rottiers Emma         (39) ( 6.0) 1-0  Speelman Arthur       (12) ( 3.0)
 10 Cattoor Joy           (40) ( 5.0) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (14) ( 6.0)
 11 Rosseel Lennert       (24) ( 4.0) ½-½  Minasyan Gevork       ( 2) ( 5.5)
 12 Lambrecht Arne        (28) ( 4.0) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      ( 6) ( 5.0)
 13 Speelman Alex         (11) ( 2.0) 0-1  Kuypers Anouck        (25) ( 6.5)
 14 Willems Louise        (13) ( 2.0) 0-1  Manders Anton         (27) ( 4.5)
 15 Verleyen Tijs         (15) ( 3.0) 1-0  Bosteels Wout         (29) ( 3.0)
 16 Verheire Wesley       (17) ( 4.5) 1-0  Isayev Boelat         (30) ( 3.0)
 17 Van Elsacker Noa      (19) ( 4.5) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (32) ( 0.5)
 18 Blockx Matthew        (34) ( 3.0) 0-1  Schelleman Martijn    (20) ( 3.0)
 19 Akiev Rhomani         (36) ( 4.0) 0-1  Meerpoel Alex         (21) ( 3.0)
 20 Bikady Luka           (38) ( 4.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            (23) ( 4.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (22-04-2012)
  1 Katranov Lev          (10) ( 6.0) ½-½  Lacheron Edouard      ( 1) ( 5.5)
  2 Vitharana Annelies    (14) ( 6.0) 1-0  Kroon Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  3 Van Malder Dries      ( 4) ( 8.5) 1-0  Goos Aaron            (33) ( 4.0)
  4 Deniz Patrick         (35) ( 5.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5) ( 6.0)
  5 Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 8) ( 6.0) 1-0  Rottiers Emma         (39) ( 6.0)
  6 Meerpoel Alex         (21) ( 3.0) 0-1  Katranova Alicia      ( 7) ( 4.0)
  7 Rits Beere            (23) ( 4.5) 0-1  Hematyar Fardin       ( 9) ( 4.0)
  8 Speelman Arthur       (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Vanoverloop Rune      (22) ( 5.0)
  9 Kuypers Anouck        (25) ( 6.5) 1-0  Verleyen Tijs         (15) ( 3.0)
 10 Van Audenrode Arthur  (16) ( 4.0) 1-0  Mitran Marie          (26) ( 5.0)
 11 Manders Anton         (27) ( 4.5) 0-1  Verheire Wesley       (17) ( 4.5)
 12 Van Donick Wesley     (18) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lambrecht Arne        (28) ( 4.0)
 13 De Schouwer Jonas     (31) ( 6.0) 1-0  Van Elsacker Noa      (19) ( 4.5)
 14 Schelleman Martijn    (20) ( 3.0) ½-½  De Boel Jelle         (37) ( 5.5)
 15 Minasyan Gevork       ( 2) ( 5.5) 1-0  Cattoor Joy           (40) ( 5.0)
 16 Faybish Benjamin      ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Rosseel Lennert       (24) ( 4.0)
 17 Cool Matteo           (32) ( 0.5) 0-1  Speelman Alex         (11) ( 2.0)
 18 Blockx Matthew        (34) ( 3.0) 0-1  Willems Louise        (13) ( 2.0)
 19 Bosteels Wout         (29) ( 3.0) 0-1  Akiev Rhomani         (36) ( 4.0)
 20 Isayev Boelat         (30) ( 3.0) 0-1  Bikady Luka           (38) ( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (22-04-2012)
  1 Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 8) ( 6.0) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      ( 4) ( 8.5)
  2 Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5) ( 6.0) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    (14) ( 6.0)
  3 Lacheron Edouard      ( 1) ( 5.5) 0-1  Kroon Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  4 Katranova Alicia      ( 7) ( 4.0) ½-½  Katranov Lev          (10) ( 6.0)
  5 Hematyar Fardin       ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (31) ( 6.0)
  6 Lambrecht Arne        (28) ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Audenrode Arthur  (16) ( 4.0)
  7 Verheire Wesley       (17) ( 4.5) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (35) ( 5.0)
  8 Vanoverloop Rune      (22) ( 5.0) 1-0  Rottiers Emma         (39) ( 6.0)
  9 Goos Aaron            (33) ( 4.0) 0-1  Kuypers Anouck        (25) ( 6.5)
 10 Schelleman Martijn    (20) ( 3.0) 0-1  Minasyan Gevork       ( 2) ( 5.5)
 11 Speelman Alex         (11) ( 2.0) 0-1  De Boel Jelle         (37) ( 5.5)
 12 Akiev Rhomani         (36) ( 4.0) 0-1  Faybish Benjamin      ( 6) ( 5.0)
 13 Mitran Marie          (26) ( 5.0) 1-0  Speelman Arthur       (12) ( 3.0)
 14 Willems Louise        (13) ( 2.0) 0-1  Meerpoel Alex         (21) ( 3.0)
 15 Verleyen Tijs         (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            (23) ( 4.5)
 16 Cattoor Joy           (40) ( 5.0) 1-0  Van Donick Wesley     (18) ( 5.0)
 17 Van Elsacker Noa      (19) ( 4.5) ½-½  Manders Anton         (27) ( 4.5)
 18 Bikady Luka           (38) ( 4.0) 0-1  Rosseel Lennert       (24) ( 4.0)
 19 Cool Matteo           (32) ( 0.5) 0-1  Bosteels Wout         (29) ( 3.0)
 20 Isayev Boelat         (30) ( 3.0) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (34) ( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (22-04-2012)
  1 Van Malder Dries      ( 4) ( 8.5) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5) ( 6.0)
  2 Kroon Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       (17) ( 4.5)
  3 Kuypers Anouck        (25) ( 6.5) 1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 8) ( 6.0)
  4 Katranov Lev          (10) ( 6.0) 1-0  Vanoverloop Rune      (22) ( 5.0)
  5 Vitharana Annelies    (14) ( 6.0) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        (28) ( 4.0)
  6 De Schouwer Jonas     (31) ( 6.0) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      ( 1) ( 5.5)
  7 De Boel Jelle         (37) ( 5.5) 1-0  Katranova Alicia      ( 7) ( 4.0)
  8 Minasyan Gevork       ( 2) ( 5.5) 0-1  Hematyar Fardin       ( 9) ( 4.0)
  9 Faybish Benjamin      ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Goos Aaron            (33) ( 4.0)
 10 Van Audenrode Arthur  (16) ( 4.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (35) ( 5.0)
 11 Meerpoel Alex         (21) ( 3.0) 1-0  Mitran Marie          (26) ( 5.0)
 12 Rits Beere            (23) ( 4.5) 1-0  Cattoor Joy           (40) ( 5.0)
 13 Rottiers Emma         (39) ( 6.0) 1-0  Schelleman Martijn    (20) ( 3.0)
 14 Rosseel Lennert       (24) ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Elsacker Noa      (19) ( 4.5)
 15 Manders Anton         (27) ( 4.5) 1-0  Verleyen Tijs         (15) ( 3.0)
 16 Van Donick Wesley     (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Speelman Alex         (11) ( 2.0)
 17 Speelman Arthur       (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Bikady Luka           (38) ( 4.0)
 18 Bosteels Wout         (29) ( 3.0) 1-0  Willems Louise        (13) ( 2.0)
 19 Akiev Rhomani         (36) ( 4.0) 1-0  Isayev Boelat         (30) ( 3.0)
 20 Blockx Matthew        (34) ( 3.0) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (32) ( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (22-04-2012)
  1 Vitharana Annelies    (14) ( 6.0) ½-½  Van Malder Dries      ( 4) ( 8.5)
  2 Kroon Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (31) ( 6.0)
  3 Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5) ( 6.0) 0-1  Katranov Lev          (10) ( 6.0)
  4 De Boel Jelle         (37) ( 5.5) 0-1  Kuypers Anouck        (25) ( 6.5)
  5 Vanoverloop Rune      (22) ( 5.0) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      ( 6) ( 5.0)
  6 Deniz Patrick         (35) ( 5.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 8) ( 6.0)
  7 Hematyar Fardin       ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  Rottiers Emma         (39) ( 6.0)
  8 Verheire Wesley       (17) ( 4.5) ½-½  Rits Beere            (23) ( 4.5)
  9 Lambrecht Arne        (28) ( 4.0) 1-0  Meerpoel Alex         (21) ( 3.0)
 10 Lacheron Edouard      ( 1) ( 5.5) 1-0  Manders Anton         (27) ( 4.5)
 11 Katranova Alicia      ( 7) ( 4.0) 0-1  Minasyan Gevork       ( 2) ( 5.5)
 12 Rosseel Lennert       (24) ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Audenrode Arthur  (16) ( 4.0)
 13 Goos Aaron            (33) ( 4.0) 1-0  Van Donick Wesley     (18) ( 5.0)
 14 Mitran Marie          (26) ( 5.0) 1-0  Akiev Rhomani         (36) ( 4.0)
 15 Bikady Luka           (38) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bosteels Wout         (29) ( 3.0)
 16 Cattoor Joy           (40) ( 5.0) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (34) ( 3.0)
 17 Van Elsacker Noa      (19) ( 4.5) 1-0  Schelleman Martijn    (20) ( 3.0)
 18 Speelman Alex         (11) ( 2.0) 0-1  Willems Louise        (13) ( 2.0)
 19 Verleyen Tijs         (15) ( 3.0) 1-0  Speelman Arthur       (12) ( 3.0)
 20 Isayev Boelat         (30) ( 3.0) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (32) ( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (22-04-2012)
  1 Van Malder Dries      ( 4) ( 8.5) 1-0  Katranov Lev          (10) ( 6.0)
  2 Kuypers Anouck        (25) ( 6.5) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     (31) ( 6.0)
  3 Vanoverloop Rune      (22) ( 5.0) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    (14) ( 6.0)
  4 Lambrecht Arne        (28) ( 4.0) 0-1  Kroon Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  5 Rottiers Emma         (39) ( 6.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5) ( 6.0)
  6 Minasyan Gevork       ( 2) ( 5.5) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (35) ( 5.0)
  7 Rits Beere            (23) ( 4.5) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      ( 1) ( 5.5)
  8 Verheire Wesley       (17) ( 4.5) 1-0  Rosseel Lennert       (24) ( 4.0)
  9 Faybish Benjamin      ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  De Boel Jelle         (37) ( 5.5)
 10 Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 8) ( 6.0) 1-0  Goos Aaron            (33) ( 4.0)
 11 Mitran Marie          (26) ( 5.0) 1-0  Hematyar Fardin       ( 9) ( 4.0)
 12 Meerpoel Alex         (21) ( 3.0) 0-1  Bikady Luka           (38) ( 4.0)
 13 Manders Anton         (27) ( 4.5) 1-0  Cattoor Joy           (40) ( 5.0)
 14 Van Elsacker Noa      (19) ( 4.5) 1-0  Katranova Alicia      ( 7) ( 4.0)
 15 Willems Louise        (13) ( 2.0) 0-1  Akiev Rhomani         (36) ( 4.0)
 16 Van Audenrode Arthur  (16) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bosteels Wout         (29) ( 3.0)
 17 Schelleman Martijn    (20) ( 3.0) 1-0  Isayev Boelat         (30) ( 3.0)
 18 Blockx Matthew        (34) ( 3.0) 1-0  Verleyen Tijs         (15) ( 3.0)
 19 Cool Matteo           (32) ( 0.5) 0-1  Van Donick Wesley     (18) ( 5.0)
 20 Speelman Arthur       (12) ( 3.0) 1-0  Speelman Alex         (11) ( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (22-04-2012)
  1 Kuypers Anouck        (25) ( 6.5) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      ( 4) ( 8.5)
  2 Katranov Lev          (10) ( 6.0) 0-1  Kroon Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0)
  3 Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5) ( 6.0) 1-0  Vanoverloop Rune      (22) ( 5.0)
  4 De Schouwer Jonas     (31) ( 6.0) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       (17) ( 4.5)
  5 Lacheron Edouard      ( 1) ( 5.5) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (14) ( 6.0)
  6 Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 8) ( 6.0) 1-0  Minasyan Gevork       ( 2) ( 5.5)
  7 Deniz Patrick         (35) ( 5.0) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      ( 6) ( 5.0)
  8 Bikady Luka           (38) ( 4.0) 0-1  Mitran Marie          (26) ( 5.0)
  9 Rottiers Emma         (39) ( 6.0) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        (28) ( 4.0)
 10 De Boel Jelle         (37) ( 5.5) 1-0  Van Elsacker Noa      (19) ( 4.5)
 11 Rosseel Lennert       (24) ( 4.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            (23) ( 4.5)
 12 Hematyar Fardin       ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  Manders Anton         (27) ( 4.5)
 13 Cattoor Joy           (40) ( 5.0) 1-0  Van Audenrode Arthur  (16) ( 4.0)
 14 Van Donick Wesley     (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Meerpoel Alex         (21) ( 3.0)
 15 Akiev Rhomani         (36) ( 4.0) 1-0  Goos Aaron            (33) ( 4.0)
 16 Katranova Alicia      ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Schelleman Martijn    (20) ( 3.0)
 17 Bosteels Wout         (29) ( 3.0) 1-0  Speelman Arthur       (12) ( 3.0)
 18 Isayev Boelat         (30) ( 3.0) 1-0  Willems Louise        (13) ( 2.0)
 19 Speelman Alex         (11) ( 2.0) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (34) ( 3.0)
 20 Verleyen Tijs         (15) ( 3.0) 1-0  Cool Matteo           (32) ( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (22-04-2012)
  1 Van Malder Dries      ( 4) ( 8.5) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     (31) ( 6.0)
  2 Kroon Joppe           ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  ( 5) ( 6.0)
  3 Vitharana Annelies    (14) ( 6.0) ½-½  Kuypers Anouck        (25) ( 6.5)
  4 Vanoverloop Rune      (22) ( 5.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  ( 8) ( 6.0)
  5 Katranov Lev          (10) ( 6.0) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (35) ( 5.0)
  6 Mitran Marie          (26) ( 5.0) 0-1  Rottiers Emma         (39) ( 6.0)
  7 Verheire Wesley       (17) ( 4.5) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      ( 1) ( 5.5)
  8 Minasyan Gevork       ( 2) ( 5.5) 1-0  Manders Anton         (27) ( 4.5)
  9 Rits Beere            (23) ( 4.5) 0-1  De Boel Jelle         (37) ( 5.5)
 10 Faybish Benjamin      ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Bikady Luka           (38) ( 4.0)
 11 Van Donick Wesley     (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Akiev Rhomani         (36) ( 4.0)
 12 Lambrecht Arne        (28) ( 4.0) 0-1  Cattoor Joy           (40) ( 5.0)
 13 Katranova Alicia      ( 7) ( 4.0) ½-½  Rosseel Lennert       (24) ( 4.0)
 14 Van Elsacker Noa      (19) ( 4.5) 1-0  Verleyen Tijs         (15) ( 3.0)
 15 Meerpoel Alex         (21) ( 3.0) 0-1  Hematyar Fardin       ( 9) ( 4.0)
 16 Van Audenrode Arthur  (16) ( 4.0) 1-0  Isayev Boelat         (30) ( 3.0)
 17 Blockx Matthew        (34) ( 3.0) 1-0  Bosteels Wout         (29) ( 3.0)
 18 Goos Aaron            (33) ( 4.0) 1-0  Speelman Alex         (11) ( 2.0)
 19 Cool Matteo           (32) ( 0.5) ½-½  Schelleman Martijn    (20) ( 3.0)
 20 Willems Louise        (13) ( 2.0) 0-1  Speelman Arthur       (12) ( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 S B Kash Buch Vsch Res
1 Van Malder Dries 700 8.5 920 23W + 13Z + 28W + 6Z + 4W + 5Z = 7W + 3Z + 8W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Kroon Joppe 1015 7.0 939 20Z + 18W + 5Z - 10Z + 19W + 8W - 24Z + 7Z + 4W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 Kuypers Anouck 0 6.5 392 4W - 39Z + 33W + 28Z + 6W + 12Z + 8W + 1W - 5Z = 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Vande Ginste Michiel 690 6.0 610 3Z + 8W + 14Z + 5W + 1Z - 7W - 9Z + 13W + 2Z - 34.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 Vitharana Annelies 0 6.0 517 34W + 17Z + 2W + 4Z - 24W + 1W = 13Z - 10Z + 3W = 32.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Decruyenaere Robbert 650 6.0 547 24W + 16Z + 9W + 1W - 3Z - 14Z - 28W + 11W + 13Z + 29.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Katranov Lev 610 6.0 682 35W + 12Z + 10W = 26Z = 13W + 4Z + 1Z - 2W - 14W + 29.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 De Schouwer Jonas 0 6.0 588 39W + 4Z - 22W + 25Z + 10W + 2Z + 3Z - 19W + 1Z - 27.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Rottiers Emma 0 6.0 345 22W + 37W + 6Z - 13Z - 32W + 25Z + 4W - 24W + 16Z + 23.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Lacheron Edouard 1129 5.5 885 31Z + 27W + 7Z = 2W - 8Z - 21W + 20Z + 5W - 19Z + 23.50 16 45.5 0.0 0.0
11 Minasyan Gevork 1114 5.5 844 13W - 23Z = 17W + 32Z + 25W - 26Z + 14W + 6Z - 21W + 23.50 16 40.5 0.0 0.0
12 De Boel Jelle 0 5.5 297 19W + 7W - 32Z = 39Z + 26W + 3W - 15Z - 22W + 20Z + 21.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Vanoverloop Rune 0 5.0 536 11Z + 1W - 37Z + 9W + 7Z - 15W + 5W + 4Z - 6W - 25.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Deniz Patrick 0 5.0 530 33W + 25Z + 4W - 19Z - 27Z + 6W + 11Z - 15W + 7Z - 22.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Faybish Benjamin 680 5.0 373 16W - 24Z - 23W + 30Z + 28W + 13Z - 12W + 14Z - 29W + 21.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Mitran Marie 0 5.0 261 15Z + 6W - 27Z - 37W + 31Z - 30W + 25W + 29Z + 9W - 20.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Cattoor Joy 0 5.0 166 32Z + 5W - 11Z - 18W + 20Z - 34W + 21Z - 27W + 24Z + 19.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Van Donick Wesley 0 5.0 155 29W + 2Z - 24W - 17Z - 39W + 28Z - 40Z + 31W + 30W + 13.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
19 Verheire Wesley 0 4.5 238 12Z - 35W + 21Z + 14W + 2Z - 20W = 23W + 8Z - 10W - 18.75 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Rits Beere 0 4.5 309 2W - 29Z + 25W - 33Z + 17W + 19Z = 10W - 23Z + 12W - 18.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
21 Manders Anton 0 4.5 394 26W - 38Z + 19W - 22Z = 33W + 10Z - 17W + 25Z + 11Z - 16.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 Van Elsacker Noa 0 4.5 74 9Z - 40W + 8Z - 21W = 23Z - 32W + 26W + 12Z - 33W + 12.75 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 Rosseel Lennert 0 4.0 315 1Z - 11W = 15Z - 29Z + 22W + 27W + 19Z - 20W - 26Z = 17.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
24 Lambrecht Arne 0 4.0 224 6Z - 15W + 18Z + 27W + 5Z - 31W + 2W - 9Z - 17W - 17.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Hematyar Fardin 640 4.0 331 36Z + 14W - 20Z + 8W - 11Z + 9W - 16Z - 21W - 31Z + 16.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Katranova Alicia 670 4.0 394 21Z + 28W - 31Z + 7W = 12Z - 11W - 22Z - 32W + 23W = 15.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
27 Van Audenrode Arthur 0 4.0 89 30W + 10Z - 16W + 24Z - 14W - 23Z - 36W + 17Z - 35W + 15.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
28 Goos Aaron 0 4.0 264 38W + 26Z + 1Z - 3W - 15Z - 18W + 6Z - 30Z - 39W + 13.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Bikady Luka 0 4.0 39 18Z - 20W - 35Z + 23W - 37Z + 36W + 31Z + 16W - 15Z - 12.00 12 35.5 0.0 0.0
30 Akiev Rhomani 0 4.0 39 27Z - 31W - 36Z + 15W - 35W + 16Z - 38Z + 28W + 18Z - 12.00 12 34.0 0.0 0.0
31 Meerpoel Alex 0 3.0 146 10W - 30Z + 26W - 38Z + 16W + 24Z - 29W - 18Z - 25W - 11.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Schelleman Martijn 0 3.0 73 17W - 34Z + 12W = 11W - 9Z - 22Z - 35W + 26Z - 40Z = 9.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
33 Verleyen Tijs 0 3.0 -125 14Z - 36W + 3Z - 20W - 21Z - 37W + 34Z - 40W + 22Z - 6.50 9 34.5 0.0 0.0
34 Blockx Matthew 0 3.0 -125 5Z - 32W - 38W - 35Z - 40W + 17Z - 33W + 39Z - 36W + 6.50 9 27.5 0.0 0.0
35 Isayev Boelat 0 3.0 -58 7Z - 19Z - 29W - 34W + 30Z - 40W + 32Z - 38W + 27Z - 5.50 9 31.0 0.0 0.0
36 Bosteels Wout 0 3.0 -54 25W - 33Z - 30W - 40Z + 38W + 29Z - 27Z - 37W + 34Z - 5.50 9 27.5 0.0 0.0
37 Speelman Arthur 0 3.0 -125 40W + 9Z - 13W - 16Z - 29W - 33Z - 39W + 36Z - 38Z + 4.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Willems Louise 0 2.0 -220 28Z - 21W - 34Z + 31W - 36Z - 39Z + 30W - 35Z - 37W - 5.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
39 Speelman Alex 0 2.0 -220 8Z - 3W - 40Z + 12W - 18Z - 38W - 37Z - 34W + 28Z - 3.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
40 Cool Matteo 0 0.5 -444 37Z - 22Z - 39W - 36W - 34Z - 35Z - 18W - 33Z - 32W = 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.40 2012/04/13