B-Reeks Lentejeugdtornooi 2012


130
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.40 2012/04/13
Org. : SK Moretus ,Merksem ,2012
Arbit. : Wim Maes, Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 25' KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Onderling Res
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement (* = plaats bepaald door onderling resultaat)
    Naam                    ELO     V/M Geboorte    ClNr     Ptn  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Res  
  
  1 Verhasselt Karsten*     (1596N)  M   06-06-1996   166   6.0/7  22.75     0   ---   ---   --- 
  2 Beukema Jasper*         (1560N)  M   07-04-2001   141   6.0/7  23.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
  3 De Strycker Nathan     (1983N)  M   10-07-1996   143   5.0/7   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
  4 Terryn Ezra            (1518N)  M   10-08-1997   109   4.0/7  15.75     0   ---   ---   --- 
  5 Dedoncker Pieter       (1106N)  M   24-11-1997   231   4.0/7   9.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
  6 Dubbeldam Mathijs      (1205N)  M   21-05-1997   403   4.0/7   8.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
  7 Barbier Astrid         (1660N)  V   08-03-1996   143   3.5/7  12.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
  8 Vanlommel Maxim        ( 680N)  M   06-10-1997   176   3.5/7  11.25     0   ---   ---   --- 
  9 Blommaert Laura        (1239N)  V   04-11-1996   143   3.5/7   8.75     0   ---   ---   --- 
 10 Vincent Ayla           (1192N)  V   12-04-1997   403   3.5/7   6.50     0   ---   ---   --- 
 11 Dekoninck Jonas        (1232N)  M   04-12-1997   132   3.0/7   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
 12 Yorus Yannick          (   0 )  M   22-08-1997   130   2.0/7   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
 13 D'Hoore Celia          (   0 )  V   30-09-1997   303   1.0/7   0.00     0   ---   ---   --- 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (22-04-2012)
  1 De Strycker Nathan    ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Dekoninck Jonas       ( 7) ( 3.0)
  2 Dubbeldam Mathijs     ( 8) ( 4.0) 0-1  Barbier Astrid        ( 2) ( 3.5)
  3 Verhasselt Karsten    ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Vincent Ayla          ( 9) ( 3.5)
  4 Dedoncker Pieter      (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        ( 4) ( 6.0)
  5 Terryn Ezra           ( 5) ( 4.0) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (11) ( 3.5)
  6 Yorus Yannick         (12) ( 2.0) 0-1  Blommaert Laura       ( 6) ( 3.5)
  7 D'Hoore Celia         (13) ( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (22-04-2012)
  1 Beukema Jasper        ( 4) ( 6.0) 1-0  De Strycker Nathan    ( 1) ( 5.0)
  2 Barbier Astrid        ( 2) ( 3.5) ½-½  Terryn Ezra           ( 5) ( 4.0)
  3 D'Hoore Celia         (13) ( 1.0) 0-1  Verhasselt Karsten    ( 3) ( 6.0)
  4 Blommaert Laura       ( 6) ( 3.5) 1-0  Dubbeldam Mathijs     ( 8) ( 4.0)
  5 Dekoninck Jonas       ( 7) ( 3.0) 1-0  Dedoncker Pieter      (10) ( 4.0)
  6 Vincent Ayla          ( 9) ( 3.5) 1-0  Yorus Yannick         (12) ( 2.0)
  7 Vanlommel Maxim       (11) ( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (22-04-2012)
  1 Verhasselt Karsten    ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Blommaert Laura       ( 6) ( 3.5)
  2 Terryn Ezra           ( 5) ( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        ( 4) ( 6.0)
  3 De Strycker Nathan    ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Barbier Astrid        ( 2) ( 3.5)
  4 Vanlommel Maxim       (11) ( 3.5) 1-0  Dekoninck Jonas       ( 7) ( 3.0)
  5 Vincent Ayla          ( 9) ( 3.5) 1-0  D'Hoore Celia         (13) ( 1.0)
  6 Dubbeldam Mathijs     ( 8) ( 4.0) 0-1  Dedoncker Pieter      (10) ( 4.0)
  7 Yorus Yannick         (12) ( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (22-04-2012)
  1 Beukema Jasper        ( 4) ( 6.0) 0-1  Verhasselt Karsten    ( 3) ( 6.0)
  2 De Strycker Nathan    ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Vincent Ayla          ( 9) ( 3.5)
  3 Blommaert Laura       ( 6) ( 3.5) 0-1  Vanlommel Maxim       (11) ( 3.5)
  4 Barbier Astrid        ( 2) ( 3.5) 1-0  Dekoninck Jonas       ( 7) ( 3.0)
  5 Dedoncker Pieter      (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Terryn Ezra           ( 5) ( 4.0)
  6 Yorus Yannick         (12) ( 2.0) 1-0  D'Hoore Celia         (13) ( 1.0)
  7 Dubbeldam Mathijs     ( 8) ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (22-04-2012)
  1 Verhasselt Karsten    ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  De Strycker Nathan    ( 1) ( 5.0)
  2 Vanlommel Maxim       (11) ( 3.5) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        ( 4) ( 6.0)
  3 Vincent Ayla          ( 9) ( 3.5) ½-½  Barbier Astrid        ( 2) ( 3.5)
  4 Terryn Ezra           ( 5) ( 4.0) 1-0  Blommaert Laura       ( 6) ( 3.5)
  5 Dekoninck Jonas       ( 7) ( 3.0) 1-0  Yorus Yannick         (12) ( 2.0)
  6 D'Hoore Celia         (13) ( 1.0) 0-1  Dubbeldam Mathijs     ( 8) ( 4.0)
  7 Dedoncker Pieter      (10) ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (22-04-2012)
  1 Terryn Ezra           ( 5) ( 4.0) ½-½  Verhasselt Karsten    ( 3) ( 6.0)
  2 Beukema Jasper        ( 4) ( 6.0) 1-0  Barbier Astrid        ( 2) ( 3.5)
  3 Vanlommel Maxim       (11) ( 3.5) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    ( 1) ( 5.0)
  4 Dubbeldam Mathijs     ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Vincent Ayla          ( 9) ( 3.5)
  5 Yorus Yannick         (12) ( 2.0) 0-1  Dedoncker Pieter      (10) ( 4.0)
  6 Blommaert Laura       ( 6) ( 3.5) 1-0  D'Hoore Celia         (13) ( 1.0)
  7 Dekoninck Jonas       ( 7) ( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (22-04-2012)
  1 Verhasselt Karsten    ( 3) ( 6.0) ½-½  Vanlommel Maxim       (11) ( 3.5)
  2 Dekoninck Jonas       ( 7) ( 3.0) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        ( 4) ( 6.0)
  3 De Strycker Nathan    ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Terryn Ezra           ( 5) ( 4.0)
  4 Barbier Astrid        ( 2) ( 3.5) ½-½  Blommaert Laura       ( 6) ( 3.5)
  5 Yorus Yannick         (12) ( 2.0) 0-1  Dubbeldam Mathijs     ( 8) ( 4.0)
  6 Dedoncker Pieter      (10) ( 4.0) 1-0  D'Hoore Celia         (13) ( 1.0)
  7 Vincent Ayla          ( 9) ( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Res
1 Verhasselt Karsten 1596 6.0 1738 10W + 13Z + 9W + 1Z + 3W + 4Z = 8W = 22.75 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Beukema Jasper 1560 6.0 1785 5Z + 3W + 4Z + 2W - 8Z + 7W + 11Z + 23.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 De Strycker Nathan 1983 5.0 1802 11W + 1Z - 7W + 10W + 2Z - 8Z + 4W + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Terryn Ezra 1518 4.0 1515 8W + 7Z = 1W - 5Z + 9W + 2W = 3Z - 15.75 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 Dedoncker Pieter 1106 4.0 1143 1W - 11Z - 6Z + 4W - bye 12Z + 13W + 9.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Dubbeldam Mathijs 1205 4.0 1133 7W - 9Z - 5W - bye 13Z + 10W + 12Z + 8.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Barbier Astrid 1660 3.5 1471 6Z + 4W = 3Z - 11W + 10Z = 1Z - 9W = 12.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Vanlommel Maxim 680 3.5 973 4Z - bye 11W + 9Z + 1W - 3W - 2Z = 11.25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Blommaert Laura 1239 3.5 1224 12Z + 6W + 2Z - 8W - 4Z - 13W + 7Z = 8.75 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Vincent Ayla 1192 3.5 1195 2Z - 12W + 13W + 3Z - 7W = 6Z - bye 6.50 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 Dekoninck Jonas 1232 3.0 1148 3Z - 5W + 8Z - 7Z - 12W + bye 1W - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
12 Yorus Yannick 0 2.0 722 9W - 10Z - bye 13W + 11Z - 5W - 6W - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 D'Hoore Celia 0 1.0 321 bye 2W - 10Z - 12Z - 6W - 9Z - 5Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.40 2012/04/13