36 Lentetornooi Moretus Reeks D - 12


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.34 2010/12/04
Org. : Moretus Hoboken ,Antwerpen ,2011
Arbit. : Gert Van Bunderen
, Tempo : 25' KO
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat Nr   Geboorte    Ptn     S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot 
  1 Sterck Arno            (1506N) 5   10284 15-04-1999  7.0/7   0.00     0   ---   ---     0 
  2 Hoop Rupert            (1199N) 5   11716 08-03-2000  5.5/7   0.00     0   ---   ---     0 
  3 Pauwels Xander         (   0 ) 5   11927 30-05-2000  5.0/7  21.00     0   ---   ---     0 
  4 Cnudde Matthias        (1290N) 5   10318 02-09-1999  5.0/7  17.50     0   ---   ---     0 
  5 Lee Deon               ( 630N) 5   10397 10-09-1999  5.0/7  16.50     0   ---   ---     0 
  6 Huygebaert Batist      (   0 ) 5   11526 01-11-2000  4.5/7  17.75     0   ---   ---     0 
  7 Snoeks Marnicq         (1333N) 5   10547 04-01-1999  4.5/7  15.75     0   ---   ---     0 
  8 Verboven Arnout        (   0 ) 5   29840 11-02-1999  4.0/7  15.00     0   ---   ---     0 
  9 Claeys Robin           (   0 ) 5   11876 30-08-1999  4.0/7  14.00    12  30.0   ---     0 
 10 Demey Benno            (1256N) 5   11083 14-11-1999  4.0/7  14.00    12  29.5   ---     0 
 11 Dekoninck Jasper       (   0 ) 5   10890 28-04-2000  4.0/7  13.00     0   ---   ---     0 
 12 De Borggraef Leon      (1200N) 5   11958 04-11-2000  4.0/7  11.50     0   ---   ---     0 
 13 Moerman Thomas         (   0 ) 5   11463 04-11-2000  4.0/7  11.00    12  24.0   ---     0 
 14 Wauters Nick           (   0 ) 5      39 03-05-1999  4.0/7  11.00    12  22.5   ---     0 
 15 Ingelaere Arthur       (1342N) 5   57584 07-10-1999  4.0/7  10.50     0   ---   ---     0 
 16 Bratuszewski Jorden    (1198N) 5   10800 28-09-1999  3.5/7   0.00     0   ---   ---     0 
 17 Smet Louis             (   0 ) 5   11748 18-09-1999  3.0/7  11.00     0   ---   ---     0 
 18 Rabaey Django          (   0 ) 5   10304 10-03-2000  3.0/7   9.00     0   ---   ---     0 
 19 Verstraeten Iris       (1495N) 5   11416 14-10-1999  3.0/7   7.50     0   ---   ---     0 
 20 Isayev Said            (   0 ) 0   12454 05-09-1999  3.0/7   6.00     0   ---   ---     0 
 21 Raats Joran            (   0 ) 5   10343 27-10-1999  3.0/7   5.50     0   ---   ---     0 
 22 Minasyan Aregnazan     (   0 ) 5   12112 08-12-2000  3.0/7   5.00     0   ---   ---     0 
 23 Islam Robbyul          (   0 ) 5         08-11-2000  3.0/7   4.50     0   ---   ---     0 
 24 Chtchevaev Georgy      (   0 ) 5   11430 25-06-1999  2.5/7   6.25     0   ---   ---     0 
 25 Heiremans Manon        (   0 ) 5   10629 03-02-1999  2.5/7   5.25     0   ---   ---     0 
 26 Lenssens Mathias       (   0 ) 5         06-12-1999  2.0/7   3.00     0   ---   ---     0 
 27 Boutchon Rowan         (   0 ) 5         17-01-2000  2.0/7   2.00     6  20.0   ---     0 
 28 Laureys Mats           (   0 ) 5      52 17-03-1999  2.0/7   2.00     6  16.5   ---     0 
 29 Thijs Jana             (   0 ) 5         30-01-2000  1.0/7   0.00     0   ---   ---     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (13-03-2011)
  1 Verboven Arnout       (15) ( 4.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Verstraeten Iris      ( 2) ( 3.0) 1-0  Laureys Mats          (16) ( 2.0)
  3 Thijs Jana            (17) ( 1.0) 0-1  Ingelaere Arthur      ( 3) ( 4.0)
  4 Snoeks Marnicq        ( 4) ( 4.5) 1-0  Boutchon Rowan        (18) ( 2.0)
  5 Rabaey Django         (19) ( 3.0) 0-1  Cnudde Matthias       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  6 Demey Benno           ( 6) ( 4.0) 1-0  Smet Louis            (20) ( 3.0)
  7 Chtchevaev Georgy     (21) ( 2.5) 0-1  De Borggraef Leon     ( 7) ( 4.0)
  8 Hoop Rupert           ( 8) ( 5.5) 1-0  Wauters Nick          (22) ( 4.0)
  9 Heiremans Manon       (23) ( 2.5) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   ( 9) ( 3.5)
 10 Lee Deon              (10) ( 5.0) 0-1  Huygebaert Batist     (24) ( 4.5)
 11 Minasyan Aregnazan    (25) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lenssens Mathias      (11) ( 2.0)
 12 Claeys Robin          (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  Islam Robbyul         (26) ( 3.0)
 13 Moerman Thomas        (27) ( 4.0) 0-1  Dekoninck Jasper      (13) ( 4.0)
 14 Pauwels Xander        (14) ( 5.0) 1-0  Isayev Said           (28) ( 3.0)
 15 Raats Joran           (29) ( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (13-03-2011)
  1 Sterck Arno           ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0  Hoop Rupert           ( 8) ( 5.5)
  2 Bratuszewski Jorden   ( 9) ( 3.5) 1-0  Verstraeten Iris      ( 2) ( 3.0)
  3 Ingelaere Arthur      ( 3) ( 4.0) 0-1  Claeys Robin          (12) ( 4.0)
  4 Dekoninck Jasper      (13) ( 4.0) 0-1  Snoeks Marnicq        ( 4) ( 4.5)
  5 Cnudde Matthias       ( 5) ( 5.0) 0-1  Pauwels Xander        (14) ( 5.0)
  6 Huygebaert Batist     (24) ( 4.5) 1-0  Demey Benno           ( 6) ( 4.0)
  7 De Borggraef Leon     ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Raats Joran           (29) ( 3.0)
  8 Laureys Mats          (16) ( 2.0) 0-1  Minasyan Aregnazan    (25) ( 3.0)
  9 Smet Louis            (20) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lee Deon              (10) ( 5.0)
 10 Lenssens Mathias      (11) ( 2.0) 0-1  Chtchevaev Georgy     (21) ( 2.5)
 11 Wauters Nick          (22) ( 4.0) 0-1  Verboven Arnout       (15) ( 4.0)
 12 Islam Robbyul         (26) ( 3.0) 1-0  Thijs Jana            (17) ( 1.0)
 13 Boutchon Rowan        (18) ( 2.0) 0-1  Heiremans Manon       (23) ( 2.5)
 14 Isayev Said           (28) ( 3.0) 0-1  Rabaey Django         (19) ( 3.0)
 15 Moerman Thomas        (27) ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (13-03-2011)
  1 Claeys Robin          (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Snoeks Marnicq        ( 4) ( 4.5) ½-½  Huygebaert Batist     (24) ( 4.5)
  3 Pauwels Xander        (14) ( 5.0) 1-0  De Borggraef Leon     ( 7) ( 4.0)
  4 Minasyan Aregnazan    (25) ( 3.0) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   ( 9) ( 3.5)
  5 Verstraeten Iris      ( 2) ( 3.0) 1-0  Rabaey Django         (19) ( 3.0)
  6 Chtchevaev Georgy     (21) ( 2.5) 0-1  Ingelaere Arthur      ( 3) ( 4.0)
  7 Heiremans Manon       (23) ( 2.5) 0-1  Cnudde Matthias       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  8 Demey Benno           ( 6) ( 4.0) 1-0  Islam Robbyul         (26) ( 3.0)
  9 Hoop Rupert           ( 8) ( 5.5) 1-0  Smet Louis            (20) ( 3.0)
 10 Raats Joran           (29) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dekoninck Jasper      (13) ( 4.0)
 11 Verboven Arnout       (15) ( 4.0) 1-0  Moerman Thomas        (27) ( 4.0)
 12 Lee Deon              (10) ( 5.0) 1-0  Boutchon Rowan        (18) ( 2.0)
 13 Thijs Jana            (17) ( 1.0) 0-1  Lenssens Mathias      (11) ( 2.0)
 14 Wauters Nick          (22) ( 4.0) 1-0  Laureys Mats          (16) ( 2.0)
 15 Isayev Said           (28) ( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (13-03-2011)
  1 Sterck Arno           ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0  Pauwels Xander        (14) ( 5.0)
  2 Bratuszewski Jorden   ( 9) ( 3.5) 0-1  Snoeks Marnicq        ( 4) ( 4.5)
  3 Huygebaert Batist     (24) ( 4.5) 1-0  Verstraeten Iris      ( 2) ( 3.0)
  4 Ingelaere Arthur      ( 3) ( 4.0) 0-1  Hoop Rupert           ( 8) ( 5.5)
  5 Cnudde Matthias       ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Claeys Robin          (12) ( 4.0)
  6 Dekoninck Jasper      (13) ( 4.0) 0-1  Demey Benno           ( 6) ( 4.0)
  7 De Borggraef Leon     ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Minasyan Aregnazan    (25) ( 3.0)
  8 Lee Deon              (10) ( 5.0) 1-0  Verboven Arnout       (15) ( 4.0)
  9 Lenssens Mathias      (11) ( 2.0) 0-1  Heiremans Manon       (23) ( 2.5)
 10 Rabaey Django         (19) ( 3.0) 1-0  Raats Joran           (29) ( 3.0)
 11 Smet Louis            (20) ( 3.0) 1-0  Isayev Said           (28) ( 3.0)
 12 Islam Robbyul         (26) ( 3.0) 0-1  Chtchevaev Georgy     (21) ( 2.5)
 13 Moerman Thomas        (27) ( 4.0) 1-0  Wauters Nick          (22) ( 4.0)
 14 Laureys Mats          (16) ( 2.0) 1-0  Thijs Jana            (17) ( 1.0)
 15 Boutchon Rowan        (18) ( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (13-03-2011)
  1 Snoeks Marnicq        ( 4) ( 4.5) 0-1  Sterck Arno           ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Hoop Rupert           ( 8) ( 5.5) 1-0  Huygebaert Batist     (24) ( 4.5)
  3 Demey Benno           ( 6) ( 4.0) 0-1  Cnudde Matthias       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  4 Pauwels Xander        (14) ( 5.0) ½-½  Bratuszewski Jorden   ( 9) ( 3.5)
  5 Claeys Robin          (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  De Borggraef Leon     ( 7) ( 4.0)
  6 Verstraeten Iris      ( 2) ( 3.0) 0-1  Smet Louis            (20) ( 3.0)
  7 Heiremans Manon       (23) ( 2.5) 0-1  Ingelaere Arthur      ( 3) ( 4.0)
  8 Chtchevaev Georgy     (21) ( 2.5) 0-1  Lee Deon              (10) ( 5.0)
  9 Minasyan Aregnazan    (25) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dekoninck Jasper      (13) ( 4.0)
 10 Verboven Arnout       (15) ( 4.0) 1-0  Rabaey Django         (19) ( 3.0)
 11 Boutchon Rowan        (18) ( 2.0) 0-1  Moerman Thomas        (27) ( 4.0)
 12 Isayev Said           (28) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lenssens Mathias      (11) ( 2.0)
 13 Raats Joran           (29) ( 3.0) 1-0  Laureys Mats          (16) ( 2.0)
 14 Wauters Nick          (22) ( 4.0) 1-0  Islam Robbyul         (26) ( 3.0)
 15 Thijs Jana            (17) ( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (13-03-2011)
  1 Sterck Arno           ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0  Cnudde Matthias       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  2 Bratuszewski Jorden   ( 9) ( 3.5) 0-1  Hoop Rupert           ( 8) ( 5.5)
  3 Huygebaert Batist     (24) ( 4.5) 0-1  Pauwels Xander        (14) ( 5.0)
  4 Ingelaere Arthur      ( 3) ( 4.0) 1-0  Snoeks Marnicq        ( 4) ( 4.5)
  5 Moerman Thomas        (27) ( 4.0) 0-1  Demey Benno           ( 6) ( 4.0)
  6 De Borggraef Leon     ( 7) ( 4.0) 0-1  Verboven Arnout       (15) ( 4.0)
  7 Dekoninck Jasper      (13) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lee Deon              (10) ( 5.0)
  8 Smet Louis            (20) ( 3.0) 0-1  Claeys Robin          (12) ( 4.0)
  9 Heiremans Manon       (23) ( 2.5) 0-1  Verstraeten Iris      ( 2) ( 3.0)
 10 Rabaey Django         (19) ( 3.0) 1-0  Minasyan Aregnazan    (25) ( 3.0)
 11 Isayev Said           (28) ( 3.0) 1-0  Chtchevaev Georgy     (21) ( 2.5)
 12 Raats Joran           (29) ( 3.0) 0-1  Wauters Nick          (22) ( 4.0)
 13 Lenssens Mathias      (11) ( 2.0) 1-0  Laureys Mats          (16) ( 2.0)
 14 Thijs Jana            (17) ( 1.0) 0-1  Boutchon Rowan        (18) ( 2.0)
 15 Islam Robbyul         (26) ( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (13-03-2011)
  1 Demey Benno           ( 6) ( 4.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Hoop Rupert           ( 8) ( 5.5) ½-½  Pauwels Xander        (14) ( 5.0)
  3 Lee Deon              (10) ( 5.0) 1-0  Ingelaere Arthur      ( 3) ( 4.0)
  4 Cnudde Matthias       ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Verboven Arnout       (15) ( 4.0)
  5 Claeys Robin          (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Snoeks Marnicq        ( 4) ( 4.5)
  6 Huygebaert Batist     (24) ( 4.5) 1-0  Bratuszewski Jorden   ( 9) ( 3.5)
  7 Verstraeten Iris      ( 2) ( 3.0) 0-1  Moerman Thomas        (27) ( 4.0)
  8 Smet Louis            (20) ( 3.0) 0-1  De Borggraef Leon     ( 7) ( 4.0)
  9 Dekoninck Jasper      (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  Isayev Said           (28) ( 3.0)
 10 Wauters Nick          (22) ( 4.0) 1-0  Rabaey Django         (19) ( 3.0)
 11 Islam Robbyul         (26) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lenssens Mathias      (11) ( 2.0)
 12 Boutchon Rowan        (18) ( 2.0) 0-1  Raats Joran           (29) ( 3.0)
 13 Chtchevaev Georgy     (21) ( 2.5) ½-½  Heiremans Manon       (23) ( 2.5)
 14 Minasyan Aregnazan    (25) ( 3.0) 1-0  Thijs Jana            (17) ( 1.0)
 15 Laureys Mats          (16) ( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Sterck Arno 1506 7.0 1955 8Z + 2W + 9Z + 3W + 7Z + 4W + 10Z + 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Hoop Rupert 1199 5.5 1293 14W + 1Z - 17W + 15Z + 6W + 16Z + 3W = 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Pauwels Xander 0 5.0 1079 20W + 4Z + 12W + 1Z - 16W = 6Z + 2Z = 21.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Cnudde Matthias 1290 5.0 1232 18Z + 3W - 25Z + 9W + 10Z + 1Z - 8W + 17.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
5 Lee Deon 630 5.0 546 6W - 17Z - 27W + 8W + 24Z + 11Z + 15W + 16.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Huygebaert Batist 0 4.5 1125 5Z + 10W + 7Z = 19W + 2Z - 3W - 16W + 17.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Snoeks Marnicq 1333 4.5 1249 27W + 11Z + 6W = 16Z + 1W - 15Z - 9Z + 15.75 0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Verboven Arnout 0 4.0 710 1W - 14Z + 13W + 5Z - 18W + 12Z + 4Z - 15.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Claeys Robin 0 4.0 1003 23W + 15Z + 1W - 4Z - 12W + 17Z + 7W - 14.00 12 30.0 0.0 0
10 Demey Benno 1256 4.0 1096 17W + 6Z - 23W + 11Z + 4W - 13Z + 1W - 14.00 12 29.5 0.0 0
11 Dekoninck Jasper 0 4.0 509 13Z + 7W - 21Z + 10W - 22Z + 5W - 20W + 13.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
12 De Borggraef Leon 1200 4.0 900 24Z + 21W + 3Z - 22W + 9Z - 8W - 17Z + 11.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Moerman Thomas 0 4.0 458 11W - bye 8Z - 14W + 27Z + 10W - 19Z + 11.00 12 24.0 0.0 0
14 Wauters Nick 0 4.0 221 2Z - 8W - 28W + 13Z - 23W + 21Z + 18W + 11.00 12 22.5 0.0 0
15 Ingelaere Arthur 1342 4.0 1120 29Z + 9W - 24Z + 2W - 25Z + 7W + 5Z - 10.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Bratuszewski Jorden 1198 3.5 1059 25Z + 19W + 22Z + 7W - 3Z = 2W - 6Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
17 Smet Louis 0 3.0 775 10Z - 5W + 2Z - 20W + 19Z + 9W - 12W - 11.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
18 Rabaey Django 0 3.0 347 4W - 20Z + 19Z - 21W + 8Z - 22W + 14Z - 9.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
19 Verstraeten Iris 1495 3.0 1102 28W + 16Z - 18W + 6Z - 17W - 25Z + 13W - 7.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
20 Isayev Said 0 3.0 -117 3Z - 18W - bye 17Z - 26W + 24W + 11Z - 6.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
21 Raats Joran 0 3.0 83 bye 12Z - 11W - 18Z - 28W + 14W - 27Z + 5.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
22 Minasyan Aregnazan 0 3.0 292 26W + 28Z + 16W - 12Z - 11W - 18Z - 29W + 5.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
23 Islam Robbyul 0 3.0 92 9Z - 29W + 10Z - 24W - 14Z - bye 26W + 4.50 0 0.0 0.0 0
24 Chtchevaev Georgy 0 2.5 351 12W - 26Z + 15W - 23Z + 5W - 20Z - 25W = 6.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
25 Heiremans Manon 0 2.5 658 16W - 27Z + 4W - 26Z + 15W - 19W - 24Z = 5.25 0 0.0 0.0 0
26 Lenssens Mathias 0 2.0 -158 22Z - 24W - 29Z + 25W - 20Z - 28W + 23Z - 3.00 0 0.0 0.0 0
27 Boutchon Rowan 0 2.0 54 7Z - 25W - 5Z - bye 13W - 29Z + 21W - 2.00 6 20.0 0.0 0
28 Laureys Mats 0 2.0 -24 19Z - 22W - 14Z - 29W + 21Z - 26Z - bye 2.00 6 16.5 0.0 0
29 Thijs Jana 0 1.0 -512 15W - 23Z - 26W - 28Z - bye 27W - 22Z - 0.00 0 0.0 0.0 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.34 2010/12/04